MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
566
1585
Hélène Valentin
Hélène Valentin #1585
Female 40-44
00:50:25.40
00:50:25.40
19
(125)
40-44
19
00:15:14.59
Female
125
FRA
8:46 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:40.49
248
4
43
00:00:56.04
152
3
32
00:33:48.86
744
35
188
796
1586
Kimberly Welch
Kimberly Welch #1586
Female 40-44
01:01:52.85
01:01:52.85
40
(206)
40-44
40
00:26:42.05
Female
206
USA
10:45 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:20:11.07
684
29
168
00:05:12.85
853
46
236
00:36:28.93
792
40
204
610
1587
Nicola Wilkes
Nicola Wilkes #1587
Female 40-44
00:51:59.15
00:51:59.15
23
(139)
40-44
23
00:16:48.35
Female
139
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:20.58
510
16
110
00:01:47.94
526
25
131
00:31:50.62
670
25
153
642
1588
Cassandra Ansari Hie
Cassandra Ansari Hie #1588
Female 45-49
00:52:47.14
00:52:47.14
18
(151)
45-49
18
00:17:49.19
Female
151
Mac Ritchie Runners 25
SIN
9:10 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:26:13.37
836
31
226
00:01:42.15
492
21
125
00:24:51.61
263
4
31
54
1589
Concetta Arcella
Concetta Arcella #1589
Female 45-49
00:34:57.94
00:34:57.94
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
AUS
6:04 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:14:27.33
143
4
28
00:00:48.19
91
1
19
00:19:42.42
26
1
1
1590
Kerensa Cracknell
Kerensa Cracknell #1590
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
GBR
Wave 3 White
802
1591
Jutha Debray
Jutha Debray #1591
Female 45-49
01:02:22.88
01:02:22.88
29
(210)
45-49
29
00:27:24.93
Female
210
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10:50 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:24:14.10
815
30
217
00:02:39.19
744
27
193
00:35:29.59
776
27
201
767
1592
Tellya Gontha
Tellya Gontha #1592
Female 45-49
00:59:05.63
00:59:05.63
26
(191)
45-49
26
00:24:07.69
Female
191
VM Club
IDN
10:16 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:11.84
591
20
134
00:02:25.93
703
26
180
00:37:27.85
803
29
213
174
1593
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #1593
Female 45-49
00:40:09.68
00:40:09.68
4
(22)
45-49
4
00:05:11.74
Female
22
MetaSport Club
AUS
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:13:47.58
114
3
23
00:01:04.94
221
8
49
00:25:17.16
288
6
35
696
1594
Eleanor Great
Eleanor Great #1594
Female 45-49
00:54:53.40
00:54:53.40
22
(167)
45-49
22
00:19:55.46
Female
167
GBR
9:32 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:58.59
574
19
128
00:01:33.93
440
18
112
00:34:20.87
753
26
192
852
1595
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami #1595
Female 45-49
01:24:40.27
01:24:40.27
33
(236)
45-49
33
00:49:42.33
Female
236
VM Club
IDN
14:43 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:32:57.56
858
33
237
00:06:46.94
855
33
238
00:44:55.76
848
33
231
479
1596
Wietske Helle
Wietske Helle #1596
Female 45-49
00:48:26.76
00:48:26.76
14
(88)
45-49
14
00:13:28.81
Female
88
Hollandse Club
NED
8:25 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:19.08
426
14
87
00:01:26.50
385
13
94
00:29:41.17
563
16
114
1597
Kim Lan Lau
Kim Lan Lau #1597
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
Wave 3 White
692
1598
Adelin Lim
Adelin Lim #1598
Female 45-49
00:54:39.61
00:54:39.61
21
(164)
45-49
21
00:19:41.67
Female
164
JurongHealth Running Club
SIN
9:30 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:21:17.96
722
25
183
00:01:25.56
375
12
87
00:31:56.09
672
20
154
378
1599
Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love #1599
Female 45-49
00:45:21.17
00:45:21.17
9
(58)
45-49
9
00:10:23.22
Female
58
GBR
7:53 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:46.87
260
6
46
00:01:47.03
522
23
130
00:27:47.27
452
11
77
168
1600
Antonia Marran
Antonia Marran #1600
Female 45-49
00:39:56.89
00:39:56.89
3
(20)
45-49
3
00:04:58.95
Female
20
AUS
6:56 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:30.83
59
1
12
00:01:05.03
223
9
50
00:26:21.03
358
9
47
738
1601
Shahirah Mohd Mustafa
Shahirah Mohd Mustafa #1601
Female 45-49
00:57:20.73
00:57:20.73
25
(184)
45-49
25
00:22:22.79
Female
184
SIN
9:58 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:22:39.84
788
26
202
00:01:56.65
576
24
146
00:32:44.23
714
22
176
1602
Magz Osborne
Magz Osborne #1602
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
GBR
Wave 3 White
102
1603
Karen Rayle
Karen Rayle #1603
Female 45-49
00:37:43.87
00:37:43.87
2
(12)
45-49
2
00:02:45.93
Female
12
USA
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
00:13:22.01
95
2
20
00:01:04.50
219
7
48
00:23:17.35
167
2
18
727
1604
Cindy Rouwhorst
Cindy Rouwhorst #1604
Female 45-49
00:56:52.82
00:56:52.82
24
(177)
45-49
24
00:21:54.87
Female
177
NED
9:53 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:50.30
704
23
176
00:02:39.97
745
28
194
00:33:22.54
732
23
183
1605
Krysania Tan
Krysania Tan #1605
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
Wave 3 White
780
1606
Jennifer Trengove
Jennifer Trengove #1606
Female 45-49
00:59:59.74
00:59:59.74
27
(199)
45-49
27
00:25:01.80
Female
199
GBR
10:26 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:12.29
502
17
106
00:02:19.96
689
25
175
00:39:27.49
827
30
224
824
1607
Rosi Widodo
Rosi Widodo #1607
Female 45-49
01:06:39.49
01:06:39.49
31
(221)
45-49
31
00:31:41.55
Female
221
VM Club
IDN
11:35 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:22:52.85
793
27
204
00:03:35.34
827
31
221
00:40:11.30
833
32
228
732
1608
Widianawati Adhiningrat
Widianawati Adhiningrat #1608
Female 50-54
00:57:02.20
00:57:02.20
11
(180)
50-54
11
00:14:01.79
Female
180
VM Club
IDN
9:55 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:54.63
706
14
177
00:01:56.08
575
10
145
00:34:11.49
749
11
190
776
1609
Vita Amanda
Vita Amanda #1609
Female 50-54
00:59:32.23
00:59:32.23
13
(197)
50-54
13
00:16:31.82
Female
197
VM Club
IDN
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:09.50
682
12
166
00:02:24.66
699
14
179
00:36:58.06
801
14
211
286
1610
Lorena Ferreira
Lorena Ferreira #1610
Female 50-54
00:43:00.41
00:43:00.41
1
(39)
50-54
1
Female
39
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
7:28 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:24.07
219
3
40
00:01:06.79
236
1
52
00:26:29.54
372
2
52
849
1611
Taya Firdausi
Taya Firdausi #1611
Female 50-54
01:18:22.76
01:18:22.76
18
(234)
50-54
18
00:35:22.35
Female
234
VM Club
IDN
13:37 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:53.81
812
17
216
00:03:44.38
838
20
226
00:50:44.56
856
19
236
481
1612
Karen Kelly
Karen Kelly #1612
Female 50-54
00:48:29.54
00:48:29.54
5
(89)
50-54
5
00:05:29.13
Female
89
GBR
8:26 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:23.25
217
2
39
00:01:21.05
342
5
75
00:31:45.24
669
7
152
620
1613
Ang Hong Koh
Ang Hong Koh #1613
Female 50-54
00:52:07.95
00:52:07.95
9
(141)
50-54
9
00:09:07.54
Female
141
JurongHealth Running Club
SIN
9:03 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:04.59
490
8
102
00:01:18.68
327
4
69
00:32:44.68
715
9
177
853
1614
Anita Kolopaking
Anita Kolopaking #1614
Female 50-54
01:35:10.84
01:35:10.84
20
(237)
50-54
20
00:52:10.42
Female
237
IDN
16:33 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:39:48.82
860
20
239
00:02:52.34
768
18
201
00:52:29.67
858
20
238
813
1615
Ratna Marini Maramis
Ratna Marini Maramis #1615
Female 50-54
01:03:51.99
01:03:51.99
17
(217)
50-54
17
00:20:51.57
Female
217
IDN
11:06 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:26:02.99
835
18
225
00:02:47.78
760
17
199
00:35:01.21
767
12
196
361
1616
Kristen Potter
Kristen Potter #1616
Female 50-54
00:44:57.36
00:44:57.36
2
(53)
50-54
2
00:01:56.95
Female
53
USA
7:49 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:14:24.58
140
1
27
00:01:24.05
361
7
80
00:29:08.72
531
4
102
579
1617
Irma Ruano
Irma Ruano #1617
Female 50-54
00:50:47.61
00:50:47.61
8
(130)
50-54
8
00:07:47.20
Female
130
MEX
8:50 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:05.27
300
5
55
00:02:14.00
662
12
167
00:32:28.34
705
8
171
850
1618
Widi Asrining Puri Soebagio
Widi Asrining Puri Soebagio #1618
Female 50-54
01:20:13.23
01:20:13.23
19
(235)
50-54
19
00:37:12.81
Female
235
VM Club
IDN
13:57 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:35:07.65
859
19
238
00:03:23.59
820
19
218
00:41:41.98
839
18
230
772
1619
Yarita Witoelar
Yarita Witoelar #1619
Female 50-54
00:59:20.99
00:59:20.99
12
(194)
50-54
12
00:16:20.57
Female
194
VM Club
IDN
10:19 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:55.20
707
15
178
00:01:53.03
556
9
142
00:36:32.75
796
13
208
571
1620
Kay Yoong
Kay Yoong #1620
Female 50-54
00:50:33.26
00:50:33.26
7
(127)
50-54
7
00:07:32.84
Female
127
SIN
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:25.84
438
7
89
00:02:00.10
596
11
153
00:31:07.31
649
6
143
846
1621
Hsiao Yuan Kao
Hsiao Yuan Kao #1621
Female 55-59
01:13:48.25
01:13:48.25
4
(231)
55-59
4
00:18:34.52
Female
231
TPE
12:50 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:24:35.46
820
4
219
00:04:07.01
844
4
229
00:45:05.78
850
4
233
714
1622
Phui Wan Lam
Phui Wan Lam #1622
Female 55-59
00:55:58.20
00:55:58.20
3
(174)
55-59
3
00:00:44.46
Female
174
SIN
9:44 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:34.71
805
3
211
00:01:39.06
471
2
118
00:30:44.42
631
2
136
709
1623
Qu Yang
Qu Yang #1623
Female 55-59
00:55:33.41
00:55:33.41
2
(172)
55-59
2
00:00:19.68
Female
172
CHN
9:39 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:22:09.87
770
2
196
00:03:44.31
837
3
225
00:29:39.23
560
1
113
468
1624
Leah Brokmann
Leah Brokmann #1624
Female 20-24
00:48:01.95
00:48:01.95
11
(86)
20-24
11
00:15:41.84
Female
86
AUS
Nanyang Technological University
8:21 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:39.10
357
10
67
00:01:39.77
476
15
120
00:29:43.07
568
9
118
1625
Clare Wareing
Clare Wareing #1625
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
448
1626
Amelia Loh
Amelia Loh #1626
Female 40-44
00:47:27.17
00:47:27.17
10
(80)
40-44
10
00:12:16.36
Female
80
SIN
8:15 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:43.47
648
27
152
00:02:32.85
729
38
187
00:25:10.84
284
3
33
551
1627
Alison Tidy
Alison Tidy #1627
Female 40-44
00:50:02.57
00:50:02.57
17
(116)
40-44
17
00:14:51.77
Female
116
NZL
8:42 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:57.35
385
7
76
00:01:57.43
579
28
148
00:31:07.79
650
22
144
507
1628
Katherine Pigot
Katherine Pigot #1628
Female 40-44
00:49:00.32
00:49:00.32
12
(97)
40-44
12
00:13:49.52
Female
97
GBR
8:31 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:14:32.15
151
3
31
00:01:10.51
267
7
57
00:33:17.65
730
34
182
203
1629
Rui Ti Ong
Rui Ti Ong #1629
Male 20-24
00:40:55.00
00:40:55.00
34
(167)
20-24
34
00:11:08.69
Male
167
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:06 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:15:52.33
272
30
214
00:00:51.77
125
27
85
00:24:10.89
221
35
184
334
1630
Terry Daniel
Terry Daniel #1630
Male 30-34
00:44:08.36
00:44:08.36
42
(272)
30-34
42
00:13:01.43
Male
272
SIN
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:19:57.66
669
74
493
00:01:14.14
286
25
207
00:22:56.56
155
16
130
248
1631
Kieran Hardy
Kieran Hardy #1631
Male 30-34
00:42:06.87
00:42:06.87
25
(200)
30-34
25
00:10:59.94
Male
200
GBR
7:19 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:00.15
287
32
226
00:01:29.00
406
42
287
00:24:37.70
249
26
209
711
1632
Nicolas Gastaud
Nicolas Gastaud #1632
Male 40-44
00:55:40.52
00:55:40.52
112
(520)
40-44
112
00:24:14.09
Male
520
USA
9:40 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:18:27.36
524
80
394
00:04:34.31
850
129
598
00:32:38.84
710
110
519
717
1633
Frederic Eechaute
Frederic Eechaute #1633
Male 40-44
00:56:05.45
00:56:05.45
113
(524)
40-44
113
00:24:39.03
Male
524
FRA
9:45 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:47.71
653
105
482
00:02:25.27
700
108
503
00:33:52.47
746
115
538
689
1634
Vincent Toh
Vincent Toh #1634
Male 40-44
00:54:28.67
00:54:28.67
110
(509)
40-44
110
00:23:02.24
Male
509
SIN
9:28 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:19:58.13
670
110
494
00:02:14.62
664
102
479
00:32:15.91
689
108
509
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1037 items)