John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
772
852
Joseph CLOUGH
Joseph CLOUGH #852
Male Y11
00:38:03.81
00:38:03.81
60
(417)
Y11
60
Male
417
KELM
10:52 min/km
Wave 4
773
547
Dashiel BYWORTH
Dashiel BYWORTH #547
Male Y09
00:38:04.23
00:38:04.23
75
(418)
Y09
75
Male
418
SAND
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
776
331
Dylan DUBOIS
Dylan DUBOIS #331
Male Y08
00:38:05.77
00:38:05.77
74
(419)
Y08
74
Male
419
PARM
10:53 min/km
Wave 7
777
904
Brandon TRUONG
Brandon TRUONG #904
Male Y11
00:38:07.67
00:38:07.67
61
(420)
Y11
61
Male
420
SAND
10:53 min/km
Wave 4
778
314
Mitchell MCCARTHY
Mitchell MCCARTHY #314
Male Y08
00:38:21.68
00:38:21.68
75
(421)
Y08
75
Male
421
NEWB
10:57 min/km
Wave 7
787
851
Ali AL AUMARY
Ali AL AUMARY #851
Male Y11
00:38:31.78
00:38:31.78
62
(422)
Y11
62
Male
422
KELM
11:00 min/km
Wave 4
791
310
Alan DOMAN
Alan DOMAN #310
Male Y08
00:38:36.26
00:38:36.26
76
(423)
Y08
76
Male
423
NEWB
11:01 min/km
Wave 7
792
554
Ben HASKETT
Ben HASKETT #554
Male Y09
00:38:43.24
00:38:43.24
76
(424)
Y09
76
Male
424
SAND
11:03 min/km
Wave 6
793
887
Jackson HARVEY
Jackson HARVEY #887
Male Y11
00:38:58.73
00:38:58.73
63
(425)
Y11
63
Male
425
PARM
11:08 min/km
Wave 4
797
277
Emil DEDIC
Emil DEDIC #277
Male Y08
00:39:07.52
00:39:07.52
77
(426)
Y08
77
Male
426
DURH
11:10 min/km
Wave 7
798
910
Jorge ZEIDAN
Jorge ZEIDAN #910
Male Y11
00:39:25.97
00:39:25.97
64
(427)
Y11
64
Male
427
SAND
11:15 min/km
Wave 4
800
858
Thomas HEISE
Thomas HEISE #858
Male Y11
00:39:26.78
00:39:26.78
65
(428)
Y11
65
Male
428
NEWB
11:16 min/km
Wave 4
801
829
Daniel ANDREW
Daniel ANDREW #829
Male Y11
00:39:27.20
00:39:27.20
66
(429)
Y11
66
Male
429
DURH
11:16 min/km
Wave 4
802
838
Foad YIMER
Foad YIMER #838
Male Y11
00:39:27.40
00:39:27.40
67
(430)
Y11
67
Male
430
DURH
11:16 min/km
Wave 4
804
844
David REID
David REID #844
Male Y11
00:39:28.62
00:39:28.62
68
(431)
Y11
68
Male
431
KELM
11:16 min/km
Wave 4
812
480
Bach PHAM
Bach PHAM #480
Male Y09
00:39:53.44
00:39:53.44
77
(432)
Y09
77
Male
432
KELM
11:23 min/km
Wave 6
813
118
Hayden MAITLAND
Hayden MAITLAND #118
Male Y07
00:39:53.74
00:39:53.74
91
(433)
Y07
91
Male
433
NEWB
11:23 min/km
Wave 2
815
465
Liam HOOK
Liam HOOK #465
Male Y09
00:39:56.03
00:39:56.03
78
(434)
Y09
78
Male
434
DURH
11:24 min/km
Wave 6
819
903
Petar TOPALOVIC
Petar TOPALOVIC #903
Male Y11
00:40:01.64
00:40:01.64
69
(435)
Y11
69
Male
435
ROEB
11:26 min/km
Wave 4
822
840
Jake STILLMAN
Jake STILLMAN #840
Male Y11
00:40:30.27
00:40:30.27
70
(436)
Y11
70
Male
436
KELM
11:34 min/km
Wave 4
825
306
Orion LILBURNE
Orion LILBURNE #306
Male Y08
00:40:35.27
00:40:35.27
78
(437)
Y08
78
Male
437
NEWB
11:35 min/km
Wave 7
826
294
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN #294
Male Y08
00:40:36.45
00:40:36.45
79
(438)
Y08
79
Male
438
KELM
11:36 min/km
Wave 7
829
691
Luke STREETS
Luke STREETS #691
Male Y10
00:40:38.02
00:40:38.02
83
(439)
Y10
83
Male
439
NEWB
11:36 min/km
Wave 5
832
495
Noah JONCEVSKI
Noah JONCEVSKI #495
Male Y09
00:40:43.78
00:40:43.78
79
(440)
Y09
79
Male
440
NEWB
11:38 min/km
Wave 6
837
914
Andrew COOPER
Andrew COOPER #914
Male Y11
00:41:13.76
00:41:13.76
71
(441)
Y11
71
Male
441
SAND
11:46 min/km
Wave 4
838
890
Joshua GALLAHAR
Joshua GALLAHAR #890
Male Y11
00:41:15.28
00:41:15.28
72
(442)
Y11
72
Male
442
ROEB
11:47 min/km
Wave 4
839
848
Aidan BOWMAN
Aidan BOWMAN #848
Male Y11
00:41:15.28
00:41:15.28
73
(443)
Y11
73
Male
443
KELM
11:47 min/km
Wave 4
841
873
Simon VU
Simon VU #873
Male Y11
00:41:16.04
00:41:16.04
74
(444)
Y11
74
Male
444
PARM
11:47 min/km
Wave 4
842
891
Anh-Khoa (Alex) HUYNH
Anh-Khoa (Alex) HUYNH #891
Male Y11
00:41:47.02
00:41:47.02
75
(445)
Y11
75
Male
445
ROEB
11:56 min/km
Wave 4
854
907
Dylan WILLIAMS
Dylan WILLIAMS #907
Male Y11
00:43:17.76
00:43:17.76
76
(446)
Y11
76
Male
446
SAND
12:22 min/km
Wave 4
856
1044
Quoc Chuong PHAM
Quoc Chuong PHAM #1044
Male Y12
00:43:21.28
00:43:21.28
37
(447)
Y12
37
Male
447
NEWB
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
857
1011
Vainqueur IRADUKUNDA
Vainqueur IRADUKUNDA #1011
Male Y12
00:43:21.49
00:43:21.49
38
(448)
Y12
38
Male
448
DURH
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
858
1017
Dimitrije SIMIC
Dimitrije SIMIC #1017
Male Y12
00:43:22.60
00:43:22.60
39
(449)
Y12
39
Male
449
DURH
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
859
1061
Sasha WILSON
Sasha WILSON #1061
Male Y12
00:43:22.78
00:43:22.78
40
(450)
Y12
40
Male
450
ROEB
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
860
1054
Mitchell HEBBARD-SMITH
Mitchell HEBBARD-SMITH #1054
Male Y12
00:43:23.19
00:43:23.19
41
(451)
Y12
41
Male
451
PARM
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
861
1027
Zaafir ISMAIL
Zaafir ISMAIL #1027
Male Y12
00:43:23.65
00:43:23.65
42
(452)
Y12
42
Male
452
KELM
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
862
1037
Rajal KERAI
Rajal KERAI #1037
Male Y12
00:43:23.99
00:43:23.99
43
(453)
Y12
43
Male
453
NEWB
12:23 min/km
Wave 3
865
1041
Garry NGUYET
Garry NGUYET #1041
Male Y12
00:43:48.22
00:43:48.22
44
(454)
Y12
44
Male
454
NEWB
12:30 min/km
Wave 3
873
1014
Matthew DONETTA
Matthew DONETTA #1014
Male Y12
00:43:51.61
00:43:51.61
45
(455)
Y12
45
Male
455
DURH
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
874
1026
Jake BALESTRA
Jake BALESTRA #1026
Male Y12
00:43:51.87
00:43:51.87
46
(456)
Y12
46
Male
456
KELM
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
876
532
Dominique QUINLIVAN
Dominique QUINLIVAN #532
Male Y09
00:44:27.26
00:44:27.26
80
(457)
Y09
80
Male
457
ROEB
12:42 min/km
Wave 6
877
541
Joshua TRAN
Joshua TRAN #541
Male Y09
00:44:27.77
00:44:27.77
81
(458)
Y09
81
Male
458
SAND
12:42 min/km
Wave 6
878
524
Alan HUYNH
Alan HUYNH #524
Male Y09
00:44:27.97
00:44:27.97
82
(459)
Y09
82
Male
459
ROEB
12:42 min/km
Wave 6
886
1060
Keelan KUNZLI-RIX
Keelan KUNZLI-RIX #1060
Male Y12
00:45:02.98
00:45:02.98
47
(460)
Y12
47
Male
460
ROEB
12:52 min/km
Wave 3
887
1045
Boston RAESIDE
Boston RAESIDE #1045
Male Y12
00:45:03.38
00:45:03.38
48
(461)
Y12
48
Male
461
NEWB
12:52 min/km
Wave 3
889
859
Rick GULLO
Rick GULLO #859
Male Y11
00:45:17.74
00:45:17.74
77
(462)
Y11
77
Male
462
NEWB
12:56 min/km
Wave 4
892
911
Kevin PHAM
Kevin PHAM #911
Male Y11
00:45:22.20
00:45:22.20
78
(463)
Y11
78
Male
463
SAND
12:57 min/km
Wave 4
893
870
Justin BUI
Justin BUI #870
Male Y11
00:45:24.23
00:45:24.23
79
(464)
Y11
79
Male
464
NEWB
12:58 min/km
Wave 4
894
517
Taj DENHAM
Taj DENHAM #517
Male Y09
00:45:31.75
00:45:31.75
83
(465)
Y09
83
Male
465
PARM
13:00 min/km
Wave 6
897
1082
Tristan BARBAS
Tristan BARBAS #1082
Male Y12
00:45:37.20
00:45:37.20
49
(466)
Y12
49
Male
466
SAND
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1088 items)