IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
All teams
#4thekids
#KINGZMEN
#teamjay
#upeverynyte
#walkforlife
2TEN
3 Musketeers
4R Fitness
Adelaide Terrace Terrors
Agony of De Feet
Albies Fans
All Ears!
All in for Alice
Almost there
AMD Chartered Accountants
Angels Wings
Archie the Champ
Ausgroup
Avocardio
Bacon Crusaders 2019
Barminco
Beachside Fitness
Better together
Biosymm Dream Team
Bodyfit Bellas
Bridal Select Cakes
CAT FIT
Cazza's Sleep Walkers
Challenge Accepted ..... Again
Chandler Macleod WA
CharlotteÔÇÖs Things
Cirque de Sore Legs
COMFORT ZONE
Cos We Can
Cotton Candies
Cruz'n All Night Long
Dancing in the Moonlight
Dianella Heights PS
Dicko's Team
Doing It WA Style
Eddystone Mums
Fairbanks WA
Family that Runs Together
Fo Shoe
Footprints
For Sanity
For the kids
fossils
Gard Dogs
GeoCom
Get Lucky
Gilbert + Tobin Perth
Goncs
Green Team
Group Hug
Harcourts Realty Plus
Harvey's Cureageous Pride
Heart and Sole
Hippie Chicks
Holy Walkamolies
If you want to go far go together!
Ignorance is Blisters
Imogen Smith
Incredible Indie & Awesome Amelia
JHC Sleep Walkers
Jump Into It
KAF
Kelly & Claire
Kerep's Rule!!
KidNation
Kim's Fam 2019
KPS Why Nots?
Ladies of the Night
Lads and Lassies
Legs Miserable
Leo the Lion
Little chin
Lovely sisters with the ones we love
Lucky ones
Lumen Legs 2
Macca's WA
Mad Cows
Medical kids
Metro Steel Services
Might Jog Later
Mingary Ramblers
MMPG
Moonlight Wanderers
More Jelly Legs
Morgan Hahn
Morgan Stanley (Perth)
Mounsey Kids
Nashy
Night angels
Night Stalkers
Night Streakers
Nocturnal Animals
Not fast but kinda furious
Nullarboar Cares Walk With Us
Oh No The Pressure
On the run all night
Orca. Joeds
Over the hill for kids
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
Perth Airport
Perth Girlbosses
Pimp My Stride
Proclaimers
Programmed
RACWA
Rats in the Rain
Red Hot Chili Steppers
Rising Above Challenges
RMHC TEST
Roaming Rascals
Sarah & Charley
Sawyer
Scarborough Night Owls
Shanahan Team
She Squad
She Sure Can
sickrats
sickrats2
Sisters with blisters
Sleepy Heads
SMITH AND CROCKER
Snap Crackle and Pop
SNYDER STRIDERS
Sole Squad
Stratford Plus One
TALK the WALK
TC Walkie Talkies
Team 1A
Team Allen
Team Aloe Aloe
Team Banno
Team Believe
Team Belmont
Team Canaccord Genuity
Team EY
Team Fortescue
Team Hot Feet
Team HSF
Team Hyde
Team IGO
Team Jane
Team Lochie
Team Loxley
Team Max!
Team Michels
Team Nine Perth
Team PJ
Team RMHC WA
Team Rocky
Team Sally
Team SCGH ICU
Team Silverback
Team Sinclair
Team Taylah
Team Trolls
The 2 Chillies
The ACC
The Blister Sisters!
The Carers
The Carramar set
The Dream Team
The imports
The Moo Walkers
The Owlets
The Ramblers
The Walkie Talkies
The WTF are we doing Team
Toni & Tammy
Trachy warriors
TRHOK
Tune Squad!
Two Bad Neighbours
Unforgettables
Unique Dashing Divas
URBAN STEPPERS
Vanschaik family
VDP
Viva la VerdeÔÇÖs
Walk donÔÇÖt run
Walkie Talkies
Walkin Women
Walking 9 to 5
Walking for Kids
Walking For The Kids
Walking Lakers
Weary Wanderers
Wesfarmers
Western Cardiology
Wish of Live
WonderWomen KC
Woolworths Zone 3 Walkers
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
3290
Annie KLAUZ
Annie KLAUZ #3290
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
3291
Tanya AITKEN
Tanya AITKEN #3291
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
3298
Jade WRIGHT
Jade WRIGHT #3298
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
3341
Adam TUCKER
Adam TUCKER #3341
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Team HSF
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
5017
Andrea VUCIC
Andrea VUCIC #5017
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Kim's Fam 2019
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
5100
Jenny LI
Jenny LI #5100
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
5103
Yvette MCLEAN
Yvette MCLEAN #5103
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
The Carers
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
5105
Derek VAN DER LAAN
Derek VAN DER LAAN #5105
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
608
Lee BURCHER
Lee BURCHER #608
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:04:16.56
03:24:39.08
9:00 min/km
931
Colin BLACK
Colin BLACK #931
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Programmed
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:29.67
1822
Joanne BAPTISTE
Joanne BAPTISTE #1822
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:04:49.61
2076
Krista SAMBUCO
Krista SAMBUCO #2076
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
Programmed
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:31.70
2347
Gawain DAVIES
Gawain DAVIES #2347
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
02:51:02.94
8:16 min/km
2810
Josh CARR
Josh CARR #2810
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:17.97
2828
Kelly OBRIEN
Kelly OBRIEN #2828
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
Team Canaccord Genuity
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:24.90
2914
Annien JOUBERT
Annien JOUBERT #2914
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
Team Fortescue
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
2994
Kris MASON
Kris MASON #2994
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Team Fortescue
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:05:07.57
3174
Kerry DAVENPORT
Kerry DAVENPORT #3174
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
Dicko's Team
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:55.10
5018
Terry DAVENPORT
Terry DAVENPORT #5018
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Dicko's Team
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:55.58
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (969 items)