Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
23
24
Page 20 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
963
408
Alix KENNEDY
Alix KENNEDY #408
Female Y11
00:41:39.83
00:41:39.83
67
(520)
Y11
67
00:26:08.04
Female
520
KELL
122
1
12:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
969
1026
Noleen FRASER
Noleen FRASER #1026
Female Y11
00:43:28.84
00:43:28.84
68
(523)
Y11
68
00:27:57.05
Female
523
STEL
132
1
13:10 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
970
1034
Ivana RYDER
Ivana RYDER #1034
Female Y11
00:43:29.04
00:43:29.04
69
(524)
Y11
69
00:27:57.25
Female
524
STEL
133
1
13:10 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
1182
Erin CARPENTER
Erin CARPENTER #1182
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
THOM
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
1187
Kirstin HEAD
Kirstin HEAD #1187
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
THOM
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
868
Mikhayla CAPEWELL
Mikhayla CAPEWELL #868
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
882
Kelsie RONAN
Kelsie RONAN #882
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
870
Cadence DELUCA
Cadence DELUCA #870
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
731
Emily SWIFT
Emily SWIFT #731
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
PATR
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
720
Gracie DUNN
Gracie DUNN #720
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
PATR
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
724
Zi LIN
Zi LIN #724
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
PATR
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
410
Danielle LOVELAND
Danielle LOVELAND #410
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
KELL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
417
Annalise PAPPIN
Annalise PAPPIN #417
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
KELL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
415
Clare O'DONOVAN
Clare O'DONOVAN #415
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
KELL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
575
Summer TOKE
Summer TOKE #575
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
566
Rachel MATTSSON
Rachel MATTSSON #566
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
120
Sheridan COMMISSO
Sheridan COMMISSO #120
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BISH
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
277
Jovanna OLIVERI
Jovanna OLIVERI #277
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
FOLE
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
1194
Kasie SMITH
Kasie SMITH #1194
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
THOM
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
5
280
Flynn SCOTT
Flynn SCOTT #280
Male Y11
00:12:57.84
00:12:57.84
1
(5)
Y11
1
Male
5
FOLE
1
100
3:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
6
282
Campbell TIRANT
Campbell TIRANT #282
Male Y11
00:13:02.01
00:13:02.01
2
(6)
Y11
2
00:00:04.17
Male
6
FOLE
2
85
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
7
876
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #876
Male Y11
00:13:02.14
00:13:02.14
3
(7)
Y11
3
00:00:04.30
Male
7
RYAN
2
75
3:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
9
414
Lawson O'BRIEN
Lawson O'BRIEN #414
Male Y11
00:13:06.36
00:13:06.36
4
(9)
Y11
4
00:00:08.52
Male
9
KELL
4
70
3:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
12
403
Jack CARROLL
Jack CARROLL #403
Male Y11
00:13:20.64
00:13:20.64
5
(12)
Y11
5
00:00:22.80
Male
12
KELL
5
65
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
13
874
Blake LUXTON
Blake LUXTON #874
Male Y11
00:13:29.12
00:13:29.12
6
(13)
Y11
6
00:00:31.28
Male
13
RYAN
5
60
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
16
1184
Ethan CORNEILLE
Ethan CORNEILLE #1184
Male Y11
00:13:34.64
00:13:34.64
7
(16)
Y11
7
00:00:36.80
Male
16
THOM
11
55
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
19
1031
Harry MOULDS
Harry MOULDS #1031
Male Y11
00:13:40.46
00:13:40.46
8
(19)
Y11
8
00:00:42.62
Male
19
STEL
13
50
4:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
48
130
Alexander VERMEER
Alexander VERMEER #130
Male Y11
00:14:47.12
00:14:47.12
9
(47)
Y11
9
00:01:49.28
Male
47
BISH
11
48
4:28 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
54
129
Curtis VALLI
Curtis VALLI #129
Male Y11
00:14:55.16
00:14:55.16
10
(53)
Y11
10
00:01:57.32
Male
53
BISH
15
46
4:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
64
409
Morgan LEY
Morgan LEY #409
Male Y11
00:15:12.38
00:15:12.38
11
(63)
Y11
11
00:02:14.54
Male
63
KELL
18
44
4:36 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
65
723
Tobie GAUDIO
Tobie GAUDIO #723
Male Y11
00:15:15.23
00:15:15.23
12
(64)
Y11
12
00:02:17.39
Male
64
PATR
20
42
4:37 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
69
564
Ryan CARTER
Ryan CARTER #564
Male Y11
00:15:20.33
00:15:20.33
13
(68)
Y11
13
00:02:22.49
Male
68
OCOL
16
40
4:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
91
569
Dylan MCCLELLAND
Dylan MCCLELLAND #569
Male Y11
00:15:45.11
00:15:45.11
14
(89)
Y11
14
00:02:47.27
Male
89
OCOL
17
38
4:46 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
92
1191
Luke MUNRO
Luke MUNRO #1191
Male Y11
00:15:46.38
00:15:46.38
15
(90)
Y11
15
00:02:48.54
Male
90
THOM
17
36
4:46 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
103
272
Owen HEITMAN
Owen HEITMAN #272
Male Y11
00:16:05.33
00:16:05.33
16
(99)
Y11
16
00:03:07.49
Male
99
FOLE
27
34
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
127
116
James CASSIN
James CASSIN #116
Male Y11
00:16:35.14
00:16:35.14
17
(112)
Y11
17
00:03:37.30
Male
112
BISH
31
32
5:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
160
881
Tom PROUDLOVE
Tom PROUDLOVE #881
Male Y11
00:17:12.71
00:17:12.71
18
(129)
Y11
18
00:04:14.87
Male
129
RYAN
18
30
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
177
1028
Johannes HUMAN
Johannes HUMAN #1028
Male Y11
00:17:36.08
00:17:36.08
19
(141)
Y11
19
00:04:38.24
Male
141
STEL
35
29
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
185
571
Ethan NORRIS
Ethan NORRIS #571
Male Y11
00:17:45.63
00:17:45.63
20
(145)
Y11
20
00:04:47.79
Male
145
OCOL
26
28
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
193
281
Rory SHANE
Rory SHANE #281
Male Y11
00:17:58.23
00:17:58.23
21
(151)
Y11
21
00:05:00.39
Male
151
FOLE
38
27
5:26 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
203
1186
Thomas GARRAWAY
Thomas GARRAWAY #1186
Male Y11
00:18:11.23
00:18:11.23
22
(159)
Y11
22
00:05:13.39
Male
159
THOM
28
26
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
207
722
Riley FORRESTER
Riley FORRESTER #722
Male Y11
00:18:17.52
00:18:17.52
23
(161)
Y11
23
00:05:19.68
Male
161
PATR
38
25
5:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
209
406
Aidan GARDINER
Aidan GARDINER #406
Male Y11
00:18:18.33
00:18:18.33
24
(162)
Y11
24
00:05:20.49
Male
162
KELL
33
24
5:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
249
279
Kurtis SCHNEIDER
Kurtis SCHNEIDER #279
Male Y11
00:19:12.39
00:19:12.39
25
(181)
Y11
25
00:06:14.55
Male
181
FOLE
42
23
5:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
255
728
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #728
Male Y11
00:19:18.56
00:19:18.56
26
(185)
Y11
26
00:06:20.72
Male
185
PATR
42
22
5:51 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
264
1029
Wil ISIDORI
Wil ISIDORI #1029
Male Y11
00:19:25.39
00:19:25.39
27
(193)
Y11
27
00:06:27.55
Male
193
STEL
50
21
5:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
288
421
Jay SANTOS
Jay SANTOS #421
Male Y11
00:19:52.78
00:19:52.78
28
(204)
Y11
28
00:06:54.94
Male
204
KELL
39
20
6:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
323
719
Jherold DIMAYUGA
Jherold DIMAYUGA #719
Male Y11
00:20:29.29
00:20:29.29
29
(218)
Y11
29
00:07:31.45
Male
218
PATR
51
19
6:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
331
1192
James POLLITT
James POLLITT #1192
Male Y11
00:20:34.25
00:20:34.25
30
(222)
Y11
30
00:07:36.41
Male
222
THOM
43
18
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
333
283
Asham TSHUMA
Asham TSHUMA #283
Male Y11
00:20:35.00
00:20:35.00
31
(223)
Y11
31
00:07:37.16
Male
223
FOLE
48
17
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
23
24
Page 20 of 24 (1184 items)