John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
90
15
Macy FAIR
Macy FAIR #15
Female Y07
00:17:38.30
00:17:38.30
2
(14)
Y07
2
00:02:38.68
Female
14
DURH
16
3.5
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
489
14
Kimberley EDMONDS
Kimberley EDMONDS #14
Female Y07
00:30:43.72
00:30:43.72
39
(205)
Y07
39
00:15:44.10
Female
205
DURH
82
3.5
8:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
490
13
Jakeb D'SOUZA
Jakeb D'SOUZA #13
Male Y07
00:30:46.22
00:30:46.22
47
(285)
Y07
47
00:17:06.82
Male
285
DURH
83
3.5
8:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
12
Hannah CREAM
Hannah CREAM #12
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
544
11
Olivia CORVAIA
Olivia CORVAIA #11
Female Y07
00:32:17.59
00:32:17.59
54
(235)
Y07
54
00:17:17.98
Female
235
DURH
93
3.5
9:13 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
373
10
Anton COOMBLAS
Anton COOMBLAS #10
Male Y07
00:27:23.26
00:27:23.26
36
(236)
Y07
36
00:13:43.86
Male
236
DURH
64
3.5
7:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
236
9
Charles CHASE
Charles CHASE #9
Male Y07
00:22:52.45
00:22:52.45
23
(170)
Y07
23
00:09:13.05
Male
170
DURH
45
3.5
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
96
8
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #8
Male Y07
00:17:50.22
00:17:50.22
13
(81)
Y07
13
00:04:10.83
Male
81
DURH
17
3.5
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
14
7
Joshua BYRNE
Joshua BYRNE #7
Male Y07
00:13:39.39
00:13:39.39
1
(14)
Y07
1
Male
14
DURH
4
3.5
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
661
6
Megan BROOKS
Megan BROOKS #6
Female Y07
00:36:02.24
00:36:02.24
63
(287)
Y07
63
00:21:02.63
Female
287
DURH
112
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
33
5
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #5
Male Y07
00:14:58.19
00:14:58.19
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:01:18.79
Male
32
DURH
7
3.5
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
272
4
Carla BIEGUN
Carla BIEGUN #4
Female Y07
00:24:11.51
00:24:11.51
21
(86)
Y07
21
00:09:11.90
Female
86
DURH
49
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
491
3
Matilda BEAN
Matilda BEAN #3
Female Y07
00:30:48.24
00:30:48.24
40
(206)
Y07
40
00:15:48.63
Female
206
DURH
84
3.5
8:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
110
2
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #2
Female Y07
00:18:19.16
00:18:19.16
3
(20)
Y07
3
00:03:19.54
Female
20
DURH
20
3.5
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
270
1
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #1
Female Y07
00:24:10.98
00:24:10.98
19
(84)
Y07
19
00:09:11.36
Female
84
DURH
48
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (965 items)