John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1059 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
243
51
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE #51
Female Y07
00:21:37.37
00:21:37.37
9
(61)
Y07
9
00:06:57.24
Female
61
KELM
6:10 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:21:37.37
243
9
61
262
52
Oritsewehinmi OGBE
Oritsewehinmi OGBE #52
Female Y07
00:22:17.25
00:22:17.25
10
(68)
Y07
10
00:07:37.12
Female
68
KELM
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:22:17.25
262
10
68
476
53
Uyen To PHAM
Uyen To PHAM #53
Female Y07
00:28:26.99
00:28:26.99
47
(181)
Y07
47
00:13:46.86
Female
181
KELM
8:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:26.99
476
47
181
468
54
Drake STANTON
Drake STANTON #54
Male Y07
00:28:14.19
00:28:14.19
58
(294)
Y07
58
00:14:05.23
Male
294
KELM
8:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:14.19
468
58
294
264
55
Anna SUMMERS
Anna SUMMERS #55
Female Y07
00:22:18.67
00:22:18.67
11
(69)
Y07
11
00:07:38.54
Female
69
KELM
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:22:18.67
264
11
69
328
56
Jake VILARDI
Jake VILARDI #56
Male Y07
00:24:24.48
00:24:24.48
46
(236)
Y07
46
00:10:15.52
Male
236
KELM
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:24:24.48
328
46
236
482
57
Xiao Qi (Kiki) WANG
Xiao Qi (Kiki) WANG #57
Female Y07
00:28:29.76
00:28:29.76
51
(187)
Y07
51
00:13:49.63
Female
187
KELM
8:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:29.76
482
51
187
481
58
Ella ABRAHAM
Ella ABRAHAM #58
Female Y07
00:28:29.23
00:28:29.23
50
(186)
Y07
50
00:13:49.10
Female
186
NEWB
8:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:29.23
481
50
186
59
Jayde ACKRILL-MCKENZIE
Jayde ACKRILL-MCKENZIE #59
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
NEWB
Wave 2 Yr07
60
Tasmine ALLAN
Tasmine ALLAN #60
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
NEWB
Wave 2 Yr07
464
61
Lilie ALVARO-D'ANNA
Lilie ALVARO-D'ANNA #61
Female Y07
00:28:11.10
00:28:11.10
43
(171)
Y07
43
00:13:30.97
Female
171
NEWB
8:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:11.10
464
43
171
97
62
Dejan ANTUNOVICH
Dejan ANTUNOVICH #62
Male Y07
00:17:09.20
00:17:09.20
10
(86)
Y07
10
00:03:00.24
Male
86
NEWB
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:17:09.20
97
10
86
150
63
Jacob BAKER
Jacob BAKER #63
Male Y07
00:18:30.50
00:18:30.50
18
(118)
Y07
18
00:04:21.54
Male
118
NEWB
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:18:30.50
150
18
118
151
64
Jacob CALVERT
Jacob CALVERT #64
Male Y07
00:18:36.25
00:18:36.25
19
(119)
Y07
19
00:04:27.29
Male
119
NEWB
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:18:36.25
151
19
119
65
Emma CAPLE
Emma CAPLE #65
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
NEWB
Wave 2 Yr07
58
66
Alex COOPER
Alex COOPER #66
Male Y07
00:15:39.12
00:15:39.12
2
(51)
Y07
2
00:01:30.16
Male
51
NEWB
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:15:39.12
58
2
51
312
67
Ella DAMCESKI
Ella DAMCESKI #67
Female Y07
00:23:57.62
00:23:57.62
18
(86)
Y07
18
00:09:17.49
Female
86
NEWB
6:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:23:57.62
312
18
86
403
68
Lachlan DARGIE
Lachlan DARGIE #68
Male Y07
00:26:05.51
00:26:05.51
55
(275)
Y07
55
00:11:56.55
Male
275
NEWB
7:27 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:26:05.51
403
55
275
321
69
Amber DELANEY
Amber DELANEY #69
Female Y07
00:24:14.94
00:24:14.94
19
(91)
Y07
19
00:09:34.81
Female
91
NEWB
6:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:24:14.94
321
19
91
149
70
Clinton DOCHERTY
Clinton DOCHERTY #70
Male Y07
00:18:30.16
00:18:30.16
17
(117)
Y07
17
00:04:21.20
Male
117
NEWB
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:18:30.16
149
17
117
478
71
Lacey D'VAUZ
Lacey D'VAUZ #71
Female Y07
00:28:28.21
00:28:28.21
49
(183)
Y07
49
00:13:48.08
Female
183
NEWB
8:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:28.21
478
49
183
171
72
Matthew GIBBS
Matthew GIBBS #72
Male Y07
00:19:23.16
00:19:23.16
22
(135)
Y07
22
00:05:14.20
Male
135
NEWB
5:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:19:23.16
171
22
135
561
73
Brady HARWOOD
Brady HARWOOD #73
Male Y07
00:30:43.98
00:30:43.98
71
(337)
Y07
71
00:16:35.02
Male
337
NEWB
8:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:30:43.98
561
71
337
411
74
Jessica HAWKINS
Jessica HAWKINS #74
Female Y07
00:26:15.90
00:26:15.90
31
(135)
Y07
31
00:11:35.77
Female
135
NEWB
7:30 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:26:15.90
411
31
135
625
75
Zayd HUGHES
Zayd HUGHES #75
Male Y07
00:33:42.26
00:33:42.26
76
(364)
Y07
76
00:19:33.30
Male
364
NEWB
9:37 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:33:42.26
625
76
364
655
76
Samuel KHINE
Samuel KHINE #76
Male Y07
00:34:59.42
00:34:59.42
82
(374)
Y07
82
00:20:50.46
Male
374
NEWB
9:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:34:59.42
655
82
374
233
77
Johnson LE
Johnson LE #77
Male Y07
00:21:20.39
00:21:20.39
36
(175)
Y07
36
00:07:11.43
Male
175
NEWB
6:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:21:20.39
233
36
175
477
78
Katrina OU
Katrina OU #78
Female Y07
00:28:28.21
00:28:28.21
48
(182)
Y07
48
00:13:48.08
Female
182
NEWB
8:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:28.21
477
48
182
731
79
Helen PHAM
Helen PHAM #79
Female Y07
00:38:49.20
00:38:49.20
65
(338)
Y07
65
00:24:09.07
Female
338
NEWB
11:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:38:49.20
731
65
338
80
Joana POPOSKA
Joana POPOSKA #80
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
NEWB
Wave 2 Yr07
522
81
Adam ROWAN
Adam ROWAN #81
Male Y07
00:29:38.46
00:29:38.46
66
(316)
Y07
66
00:15:29.50
Male
316
NEWB
8:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:29:38.46
522
66
316
327
82
Joshua SAVINO
Joshua SAVINO #82
Male Y07
00:24:23.86
00:24:23.86
45
(235)
Y07
45
00:10:14.90
Male
235
NEWB
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:24:23.86
327
45
235
352
83
Jamie TRAN
Jamie TRAN #83
Male Y07
00:24:50.76
00:24:50.76
50
(251)
Y07
50
00:10:41.80
Male
251
NEWB
7:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:24:50.76
352
50
251
378
84
Sofia TRIMBOLI
Sofia TRIMBOLI #84
Female Y07
00:25:24.73
00:25:24.73
23
(114)
Y07
23
00:10:44.60
Female
114
NEWB
7:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:25:24.73
378
23
114
207
85
Jarryd VRCIC
Jarryd VRCIC #85
Male Y07
00:20:19.27
00:20:19.27
33
(159)
Y07
33
00:06:10.31
Male
159
NEWB
5:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:20:19.27
207
33
159
81
86
Mitchell WILLIAMS
Mitchell WILLIAMS #86
Male Y07
00:16:40.97
00:16:40.97
7
(71)
Y07
7
00:02:32.01
Male
71
NEWB
4:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:16:40.97
81
7
71
286
87
Paige BARNARD
Paige BARNARD #87
Female Y07
00:23:20.97
00:23:20.97
15
(78)
Y07
15
00:08:40.84
Female
78
PARM
6:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:23:20.97
286
15
78
89
88
Geordi BROWN
Geordi BROWN #88
Male Y07
00:17:00.10
00:17:00.10
9
(79)
Y07
9
00:02:51.14
Male
79
PARM
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:17:00.10
89
9
79
77
89
Aden BROWNE
Aden BROWNE #89
Male Y07
00:16:30.64
00:16:30.64
5
(67)
Y07
5
00:02:21.68
Male
67
PARM
4:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:16:30.64
77
5
67
90
John DALBY
John DALBY #90
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
PARM
Wave 2 Yr07
91
Mia DURGUTOVSKI
Mia DURGUTOVSKI #91
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
PARM
Wave 2 Yr07
484
92
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #92
Male Y07
00:28:30.65
00:28:30.65
59
(297)
Y07
59
00:14:21.69
Male
297
PARM
8:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:28:30.65
484
59
297
198
93
Scott HUGHES
Scott HUGHES #93
Male Y07
00:20:07.27
00:20:07.27
30
(153)
Y07
30
00:05:58.31
Male
153
PARM
5:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:20:07.27
198
30
153
533
94
Hien HUYNH
Hien HUYNH #94
Male Y07
00:30:10.31
00:30:10.31
68
(320)
Y07
68
00:16:01.35
Male
320
PARM
8:37 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:30:10.31
533
68
320
197
95
Thomas IACOPETTA
Thomas IACOPETTA #95
Male Y07
00:20:05.64
00:20:05.64
29
(152)
Y07
29
00:05:56.68
Male
152
PARM
5:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:20:05.64
197
29
152
278
96
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #96
Male Y07
00:22:59.45
00:22:59.45
40
(203)
Y07
40
00:08:50.49
Male
203
PARM
6:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:22:59.45
278
40
203
322
97
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #97
Female Y07
00:24:15.64
00:24:15.64
20
(92)
Y07
20
00:09:35.51
Female
92
PARM
6:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:24:15.64
322
20
92
528
98
Kristina LEAKE
Kristina LEAKE #98
Female Y07
00:29:54.11
00:29:54.11
52
(212)
Y07
52
00:15:13.98
Female
212
PARM
8:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:29:54.11
528
52
212
366
99
Maeve LEE
Maeve LEE #99
Female Y07
00:25:08.64
00:25:08.64
22
(106)
Y07
22
00:10:28.51
Female
106
PARM
7:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:25:08.64
366
22
106
382
100
Madison LOTHIAN
Madison LOTHIAN #100
Female Y07
00:25:36.91
00:25:36.91
25
(117)
Y07
25
00:10:56.78
Female
117
PARM
7:19 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:25:36.91
382
25
117
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1059 items)