Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
76
388
Eliza MANUEL
Eliza MANUEL #388
Female Y10
00:14:32.14
00:14:32.14
18
(71)
Y10
18
00:02:08.66
Female
71
Athens
15
34
4:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:10.93
4:47 min/km
112
26
00:07:21.21
4:35 min/km
51
12
47
614
Kelsie OLDFIELD
Kelsie OLDFIELD #614
Female Y11
00:13:55.78
00:13:55.78
4
(43)
Y11
4
00:01:22.56
Female
43
Rome
7
48
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.30
4:22 min/km
40
5
00:07:22.47
4:36 min/km
52
5
43
46
Georgina GODFREY
Georgina GODFREY #46
Female Y07
00:13:51.97
00:13:51.97
8
(39)
Y07
8
00:01:43.72
Female
39
Olympia
8
44
4:28 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:28.73
4:19 min/km
33
7
00:07:23.24
4:37 min/km
53
8
58
624
Georgina ASHWORTH
Georgina ASHWORTH #624
Female Y11
00:14:09.44
00:14:09.44
6
(53)
Y11
6
00:01:36.22
Female
53
Sparta
11
46
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:43.95
4:29 min/km
61
6
00:07:25.49
4:38 min/km
54
6
36
35
Elizabeth SALTER
Elizabeth SALTER #35
Female Y07
00:13:39.74
00:13:39.74
6
(32)
Y07
6
00:01:31.49
Female
32
Corinth
7
46
4:24 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:13.43
4:08 min/km
18
6
00:07:26.30
4:38 min/km
55
9
72
127
Stella JADEJA
Stella JADEJA #127
Female Y08
00:14:25.50
00:14:25.50
13
(67)
Y08
13
00:02:15.53
Female
67
Athens
13
39
4:39 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:59.08
4:39 min/km
82
15
00:07:26.41
4:39 min/km
56
9
44
732
Maddie DE SILVA
Maddie DE SILVA #732
Female Y12
00:13:53.39
00:13:53.39
6
(40)
Y12
6
00:03:07.18
Female
40
Olympia
9
46
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:26.88
4:17 min/km
32
6
00:07:26.50
4:39 min/km
57
6
53
143
Kate DE MARCHI
Kate DE MARCHI #143
Female Y08
00:14:05.68
00:14:05.68
9
(48)
Y08
9
00:01:55.71
Female
48
Corinth
10
43
4:32 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:38.46
4:25 min/km
53
11
00:07:27.21
4:39 min/km
58
10
73
607
Liesel HOOL
Liesel HOOL #607
Female Y11
00:14:26.71
00:14:26.71
8
(68)
Y11
8
00:01:53.50
Female
68
Rome
11
44
4:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:59.44
4:39 min/km
84
9
00:07:27.27
4:39 min/km
59
7
57
403
Georgina ERICKSON
Georgina ERICKSON #403
Female Y10
00:14:07.91
00:14:07.91
12
(52)
Y10
12
00:01:44.43
Female
52
Corinth
11
40
4:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:40.18
4:26 min/km
58
13
00:07:27.73
4:39 min/km
60
13
55
691
Fallyn MITCHELL
Fallyn MITCHELL #691
Female Y12
00:14:06.61
00:14:06.61
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:03:20.40
Female
50
Athens
8
45
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:38.49
4:25 min/km
54
7
00:07:28.12
4:40 min/km
61
7
54
364
Emma SPRINGATE
Emma SPRINGATE #364
Female Y09
00:14:05.90
00:14:05.90
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:02:59.66
Female
49
Troy
4
43
4:32 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:37.57
4:25 min/km
49
9
00:07:28.32
4:40 min/km
62
9
78
43
Niamh CALDER
Niamh CALDER #43
Female Y07
00:14:37.13
00:14:37.13
11
(73)
Y07
11
00:02:28.88
Female
73
Olympia
10
41
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.69
4:45 min/km
107
14
00:07:28.44
4:40 min/km
63
10
83
458
Sienna MURIE
Sienna MURIE #458
Female Y10
00:14:39.23
00:14:39.23
21
(78)
Y10
21
00:02:15.75
Female
78
Rome
13
31
4:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:10.21
4:46 min/km
109
24
00:07:29.02
4:40 min/km
64
14
48
149
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #149
Female Y08
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
8
(44)
Y08
8
00:01:48.36
Female
44
Corinth
9
44
4:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:28.87
4:19 min/km
34
6
00:07:29.45
4:40 min/km
65
11
119
570
Iman WELSH
Iman WELSH #570
Female Y11
00:15:18.76
00:15:18.76
18
(114)
Y11
18
00:02:45.54
Female
114
Corinth
22
34
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:48.80
5:12 min/km
195
26
00:07:29.96
4:41 min/km
66
8
69
327
Luci YOUNG
Luci YOUNG #327
Female Y09
00:14:23.40
00:14:23.40
11
(64)
Y09
11
00:03:17.16
Female
64
Rome
10
41
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:53.07
4:35 min/km
72
14
00:07:30.32
4:41 min/km
67
10
93
817
Ellie THOMAS
Ellie THOMAS #817
Female Y12
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
11
(88)
Y12
11
00:04:10.25
Female
88
Troy
8
41
4:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:25.84
4:57 min/km
140
19
00:07:30.62
4:41 min/km
68
8
75
370
Ariane BURTON
Ariane BURTON #370
Female Y10
00:14:31.53
00:14:31.53
17
(70)
Y10
17
00:02:08.05
Female
70
Athens
14
35
4:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:00.87
4:40 min/km
88
20
00:07:30.65
4:41 min/km
69
15
74
60
Olivia ALLAN
Olivia ALLAN #60
Female Y07
00:14:27.18
00:14:27.18
10
(69)
Y07
10
00:02:18.93
Female
69
Rome
12
42
4:39 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:54.59
4:36 min/km
74
9
00:07:32.59
4:42 min/km
70
11
89
423
Meg COONEY
Meg COONEY #423
Female Y10
00:14:44.34
00:14:44.34
23
(84)
Y10
23
00:02:20.86
Female
84
Olympia
11
29
4:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:11.48
4:47 min/km
113
27
00:07:32.85
4:43 min/km
71
16
56
387
Maggie MALONEY
Maggie MALONEY #387
Female Y10
00:14:07.23
00:14:07.23
11
(51)
Y10
11
00:01:43.75
Female
51
Athens
9
41
4:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:33.88
4:22 min/km
42
4
00:07:33.35
4:43 min/km
72
17
86
13
Olivia PICKFORD
Olivia PICKFORD #13
Female Y07
00:14:41.61
00:14:41.61
13
(81)
Y07
13
00:02:33.36
Female
81
Athens
17
39
4:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.25
4:45 min/km
106
13
00:07:33.35
4:43 min/km
73
12
42
294
Lucinda HANNINGTON
Lucinda HANNINGTON #294
Female Y09
00:13:48.98
00:13:48.98
8
(38)
Y09
8
00:02:42.74
Female
38
Olympia
7
44
4:27 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:15.02
4:10 min/km
19
5
00:07:33.95
4:43 min/km
74
11
91
606
Lily HANNINGTON
Lily HANNINGTON #606
Female Y11
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
11
(86)
Y11
11
00:02:18.25
Female
86
Rome
14
41
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:17.41
4:51 min/km
124
17
00:07:34.06
4:43 min/km
75
9
230
560
Beth POLLASTRI
Beth POLLASTRI #560
Female Y11
00:17:03.41
00:17:03.41
33
(224)
Y11
33
00:04:30.19
Female
224
Corinth
41
19
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:29.22
6:19 min/km
402
59
00:07:34.18
4:43 min/km
76
10
98
131
Gemma RIPPEY
Gemma RIPPEY #131
Female Y08
00:14:59.41
00:14:59.41
15
(93)
Y08
15
00:02:49.44
Female
93
Athens
19
37
4:50 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:24.95
4:56 min/km
138
22
00:07:34.45
4:44 min/km
77
12
100
275
Olivia FRICKE
Olivia FRICKE #275
Female Y09
00:14:59.74
00:14:59.74
15
(95)
Y09
15
00:03:53.50
Female
95
Corinth
20
37
4:50 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:25.22
4:56 min/km
139
24
00:07:34.51
4:44 min/km
78
12
82
410
Freya MANUEL
Freya MANUEL #410
Female Y10
00:14:39.23
00:14:39.23
20
(77)
Y10
20
00:02:15.75
Female
77
Corinth
17
32
4:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:04.32
4:42 min/km
94
22
00:07:34.91
4:44 min/km
79
18
61
138
Amelia VENN
Amelia VENN #138
Female Y08
00:14:13.86
00:14:13.86
10
(56)
Y08
10
00:02:03.89
Female
56
Athens
11
42
4:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:38.28
4:25 min/km
51
10
00:07:35.58
4:44 min/km
80
13
149
107
Siena ISAACS
Siena ISAACS #107
Female Y07
00:15:41.22
00:15:41.22
20
(144)
Y07
20
00:03:32.97
Female
144
Troy
18
32
5:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:05.59
5:23 min/km
225
37
00:07:35.63
4:44 min/km
81
13
88
478
Genevieve HENNESSY
Genevieve HENNESSY #478
Female Y10
00:14:43.32
00:14:43.32
22
(83)
Y10
22
00:02:19.84
Female
83
Sparta
17
30
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:07.39
4:44 min/km
103
23
00:07:35.93
4:44 min/km
82
19
64
390
Harriet MORRIS
Harriet MORRIS #390
Female Y10
00:14:15.86
00:14:15.86
13
(59)
Y10
13
00:01:52.38
Female
59
Athens
12
39
4:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:39.18
4:26 min/km
56
12
00:07:36.68
4:45 min/km
83
20
80
97
Annabelle WARDEN
Annabelle WARDEN #97
Female Y07
00:14:38.76
00:14:38.76
12
(75)
Y07
12
00:02:30.51
Female
75
Sparta
14
40
4:43 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:01.95
4:41 min/km
90
12
00:07:36.81
4:45 min/km
84
14
70
269
Imogen BORSHOFF
Imogen BORSHOFF #269
Female Y09
00:14:23.49
00:14:23.49
12
(65)
Y09
12
00:03:17.25
Female
65
Corinth
14
40
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:46.02
4:30 min/km
66
11
00:07:37.46
4:45 min/km
85
13
65
489
Jacqueline SHEARN
Jacqueline SHEARN #489
Female Y10
00:14:16.72
00:14:16.72
14
(60)
Y10
14
00:01:53.24
Female
60
Sparta
13
38
4:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:38.41
4:25 min/km
52
11
00:07:38.30
4:46 min/km
86
21
105
734
Emily HALLAM
Emily HALLAM #734
Female Y12
00:15:05.18
00:15:05.18
12
(100)
Y12
12
00:04:18.97
Female
100
Olympia
13
40
4:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:26.65
4:57 min/km
142
20
00:07:38.52
4:46 min/km
87
9
68
453
Bella GREEN
Bella GREEN #453
Female Y10
00:14:22.98
00:14:22.98
16
(63)
Y10
16
00:01:59.50
Female
63
Rome
9
36
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:44.31
4:29 min/km
63
17
00:07:38.67
4:46 min/km
88
22
85
648
Ella WYLYNKO
Ella WYLYNKO #648
Female Y11
00:14:41.57
00:14:41.57
9
(80)
Y11
9
00:02:08.36
Female
80
Sparta
15
43
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:02.49
4:41 min/km
92
10
00:07:39.08
4:46 min/km
89
11
79
712
Arabella GUNNING
Arabella GUNNING #712
Female Y12
00:14:38.34
00:14:38.34
9
(74)
Y12
9
00:03:52.13
Female
74
Corinth
16
43
4:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:58.89
4:39 min/km
81
10
00:07:39.44
4:47 min/km
90
10
63
195
Eloise MASSEY
Eloise MASSEY #195
Female Y08
00:14:15.48
00:14:15.48
12
(58)
Y08
12
00:02:05.51
Female
58
Rome
8
40
4:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:35.83
4:23 min/km
45
9
00:07:39.64
4:47 min/km
91
14
77
239
Madison LEWIS
Madison LEWIS #239
Female Y08
00:14:33.74
00:14:33.74
14
(72)
Y08
14
00:02:23.77
Female
72
Troy
6
38
4:41 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:53.17
4:35 min/km
73
12
00:07:40.56
4:47 min/km
92
15
95
39
Annie WHITEMAN
Annie WHITEMAN #39
Female Y07
00:14:57.23
00:14:57.23
14
(90)
Y07
14
00:02:48.98
Female
90
Corinth
19
38
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:15.58
4:50 min/km
122
16
00:07:41.65
4:48 min/km
93
15
101
609
Eliza JONES
Eliza JONES #609
Female Y11
00:15:01.33
00:15:01.33
12
(96)
Y11
12
00:02:28.12
Female
96
Rome
15
40
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:19.55
4:53 min/km
130
18
00:07:41.78
4:48 min/km
94
12
94
517
Caitlin WATTS
Caitlin WATTS #517
Female Y10
00:14:57.15
00:14:57.15
25
(89)
Y10
25
00:02:33.67
Female
89
Troy
9
27
4:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:14.92
4:49 min/km
119
28
00:07:42.23
4:48 min/km
95
23
84
679
Emma BURNET
Emma BURNET #679
Female Y12
00:14:40.79
00:14:40.79
10
(79)
Y12
10
00:03:54.58
Female
79
Athens
16
42
4:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:57.68
4:38 min/km
80
9
00:07:43.11
4:49 min/km
96
11
71
702
Pippa ADAMS
Pippa ADAMS #702
Female Y12
00:14:23.70
00:14:23.70
8
(66)
Y12
8
00:03:37.49
Female
66
Corinth
15
44
4:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:39.68
4:26 min/km
57
8
00:07:44.01
4:50 min/km
97
12
103
522
Cate BURNET
Cate BURNET #522
Female Y11
00:15:03.97
00:15:03.97
14
(98)
Y11
14
00:02:30.76
Female
98
Athens
21
38
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:19.80
4:53 min/km
131
19
00:07:44.17
4:50 min/km
98
13
87
647
Freya WHEATLEY
Freya WHEATLEY #647
Female Y11
00:14:42.17
00:14:42.17
10
(82)
Y11
10
00:02:08.95
Female
82
Sparta
16
42
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:56.79
4:37 min/km
78
8
00:07:45.38
4:50 min/km
99
14
67
411
Mia MATHER
Mia MATHER #411
Female Y10
00:14:22.98
00:14:22.98
15
(62)
Y10
15
00:01:59.50
Female
62
Corinth
13
37
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:37.58
4:25 min/km
50
10
00:07:45.40
4:50 min/km
100
24
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (845 items)