Swimming WA OWS 1617 #12 - Shorehaven Alkimos
19 Feb 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (66 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
16
46
Charlize BARNETT
Charlize BARNETT #46
Female Under 15
00:21:44.1
00:21:44.1
5
(10)
Under 15
5
00:02:29.3
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
17:23 min/km
15
47
Alex BRADLEY
Alex BRADLEY #47
Female Legends (35-49)
00:21:41.0
00:21:41.0
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:11.1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
17:20 min/km
14
60
Deejay KINGMA
Deejay KINGMA #60
Female Legends (35-49)
00:21:29.9
00:21:29.9
1
(8)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
17:11 min/km
13
69
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #69
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:21.1
00:21:21.1
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:24.4
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
17:04 min/km
12
27
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #27
Male Legends (35-49)
00:20:55.7
00:20:55.7
3
(6)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:02:46.3
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:44 min/km
11
62
Karla MILICI
Karla MILICI #62
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:51.4
00:20:51.4
2
(6)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:54.7
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:41 min/km
10
50
Keala CRAWLEY
Keala CRAWLEY #50
Female Under 15
00:20:43.3
00:20:43.3
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:01:28.5
Female
5
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
9
42
Alan SCHUDDINH
Alan SCHUDDINH #42
Male Legends (35-49)
00:20:42.4
00:20:42.4
2
(5)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:02:33.0
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
16:33 min/km
8
58
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG #58
Female Under 15
00:20:42.2
00:20:42.2
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:01:27.4
Female
4
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
16:33 min/km
7
53
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #53
Female Under 15
00:20:41.5
00:20:41.5
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:01:26.7
Female
3
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:33 min/km
6
59
Elise JENSEN
Elise JENSEN #59
Female Open (18-34)
00:19:56.7
00:19:56.7
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:57 min/km
5
51
Sienna CUMMINS
Sienna CUMMINS #51
Female Under 15
00:19:14.8
00:19:14.8
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
15:23 min/km
4
44
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #44
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:19:05.1
00:19:05.1
1
(4)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
15:16 min/km
3
26
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #26
Male Under 18
00:18:41.4
00:18:41.4
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:57 min/km
2
18
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #18
Male Under 15
00:18:24.9
00:18:24.9
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
14:43 min/km
1
32
Daniel MACEY
Daniel MACEY #32
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:09.4
00:18:09.4
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
14:31 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (66 items)