40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
48
Nicole BELL
Nicole BELL #48
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
77
49
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #49
Female 50-54
00:23:09.6
00:23:09.6
2
(21)
50-54
2
Female
21
AUS
00:23:59
14:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
50
Nat BENJANUVATRA
Nat BENJANUVATRA #50
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
51
Anthony BENNETT
Anthony BENNETT #51
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
325
53
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #53
Male 60-64
00:30:23.7
00:30:23.7
9
(220)
60-64
9
Male
220
AUS
00:29:55
18:59 min/km
Wave 3 : White
120
54
David BENNEY
David BENNEY #54
Male 45-49
00:24:59.0
00:24:59.0
17
(85)
45-49
17
Male
85
AUS
00:27:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
56
David BERRIE
David BERRIE #56
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
89
57
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #57
Male 35-39
00:23:49.5
00:23:49.5
5
(66)
35-39
5
Male
66
AUS
00:23:18
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
499
58
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #58
Female 45-49
00:39:09.0
00:39:09.0
27
(204)
45-49
27
Female
204
AUS
00:50:00
24:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
430
59
Mal BEVERIDGE
Mal BEVERIDGE #59
Male 65-69
00:34:05.2
00:34:05.2
13
(262)
65-69
13
Male
262
AUS
00:45:17
21:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
95
60
Richard BIESHEUVEL
Richard BIESHEUVEL #60
Male 50-54
00:24:10.4
00:24:10.4
10
(68)
50-54
10
Male
68
AUS
00:25:03
15:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
40
61
Michael BINGEMANN
Michael BINGEMANN #61
Male 30-34
00:21:44.6
00:21:44.6
4
(30)
30-34
4
Male
30
AUS
00:24:40
13:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
16
62
Kate BIRD
Kate BIRD #62
Female 20-24
00:20:41.2
00:20:41.2
1
(5)
20-24
1
Female
5
AUS
00:20:32
12:55 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
63
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #63
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
355
64
Rebecca BISHOP
Rebecca BISHOP #64
Female 25-29
00:31:12.8
00:31:12.8
15
(118)
25-29
15
Female
118
AUS
00:45:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
9
66
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #66
Male 55-59
00:18:07.9
00:18:07.9
1
(7)
55-59
1
Male
7
AUS
00:20:00
11:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
67
Craig BLAKE
Craig BLAKE #67
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
00:36:05
Wave 4 : Blue
257
68
Andrew BLOOM
Andrew BLOOM #68
Male 50-54
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
29
(176)
50-54
29
Male
176
AUS
00:30:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 3 : White
279
69
Bruce BOELEN
Bruce BOELEN #69
Male 50-54
00:29:24.9
00:29:24.9
32
(191)
50-54
32
Male
191
AUS
00:32:00
18:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
70
Melissa BOLTON
Melissa BOLTON #70
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
209
71
Kate BONNER
Kate BONNER #71
Female 20-24
00:27:20.4
00:27:20.4
9
(66)
20-24
9
Female
66
AUS
00:35:00
17:05 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
56
72
Jeff BOOTH
Jeff BOOTH #72
Male 45-49
00:22:37.4
00:22:37.4
9
(41)
45-49
9
Male
41
AUS
00:22:00
14:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
186
73
Deniqua BOSTON
Deniqua BOSTON #73
Female 25-29
00:26:40.0
00:26:40.0
8
(58)
25-29
8
Female
58
AUS
00:35:17
16:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
164
74
Gabrielle BOURKE
Gabrielle BOURKE #74
Female 25-29
00:26:18.8
00:26:18.8
7
(51)
25-29
7
Female
51
AUS
00:30:00
16:26 min/km
Wave 3 : White
6
75
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #75
Female 35-39
00:18:03.0
00:18:03.0
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
AUS
00:21:19
11:16 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
525
76
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #76
Female 45-49
00:43:26.8
00:43:26.8
31
(216)
45-49
31
Female
216
AUS
00:40:40
27:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
140
77
Kaylene BOZICH
Kaylene BOZICH #77
Female 55-59
00:25:26.6
00:25:26.6
4
(43)
55-59
4
Female
43
AUS
00:27:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
17
78
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #78
Female 35-39
00:20:52.4
00:20:52.4
2
(6)
35-39
2
Female
6
AUS
00:22:00
13:02 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
193
79
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #79
Female 15-19
00:26:47.2
00:26:47.2
7
(60)
15-19
7
Female
60
AUS
00:29:00
16:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
80
Margaret BRANSON
Margaret BRANSON #80
Female 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
Female
AUS
00:58:01
Wave 5 : Yellow
468
81
Marion BRAUNL
Marion BRAUNL #81
Female 45-49
00:35:47.4
00:35:47.4
24
(189)
45-49
24
Female
189
AUS
00:45:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
427
82
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #82
Female 55-59
00:33:58.7
00:33:58.7
14
(167)
55-59
14
Female
167
AUS
00:30:30
21:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
321
83
John BRIGHTON
John BRIGHTON #83
Male 65-69
00:30:13.7
00:30:13.7
10
(217)
65-69
10
Male
217
AUS
00:36:36
18:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
161
84
Lourens BRITS
Lourens BRITS #84
Male 45-49
00:26:13.4
00:26:13.4
24
(113)
45-49
24
Male
113
AUS
00:30:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
243
85
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #85
Male 20-24
00:28:33.9
00:28:33.9
13
(168)
20-24
13
Male
168
AUS
00:40:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
320
86
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #86
Female 50-54
00:30:13.5
00:30:13.5
9
(104)
50-54
9
Female
104
AUS
00:29:56
18:53 min/km
Wave 3 : White
405
87
Marisa BRODERICK
Marisa BRODERICK #87
Female 40-44
00:33:18.5
00:33:18.5
21
(155)
40-44
21
Female
155
AUS
00:48:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
88
Darren BROMLEY
Darren BROMLEY #88
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:34:04
Wave 4 : Blue
213
89
Angus BROOME
Angus BROOME #89
Male 15-19
00:27:31.4
00:27:31.4
7
(147)
15-19
7
Male
147
AUS
00:24:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
90
Catherine BROOME
Catherine BROOME #90
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
00:38:00
Wave 4 : Blue
463
91
Diana BROOME
Diana BROOME #91
Female 45-49
00:35:39.2
00:35:39.2
23
(187)
45-49
23
Female
187
AUS
00:38:00
22:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
306
92
Jessica BROOME
Jessica BROOME #92
Female 15-19
00:29:48.8
00:29:48.8
12
(96)
15-19
12
Female
96
AUS
00:29:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
361
93
Mark BROOME
Mark BROOME #93
Male 50-54
00:31:43.7
00:31:43.7
44
(238)
50-54
44
Male
238
AUS
00:32:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 3 : White
142
94
Amanda BROWN
Amanda BROWN #94
Female 45-49
00:25:35.2
00:25:35.2
4
(45)
45-49
4
Female
45
AUS
00:26:01
15:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
311
95
Max BROWN
Max BROWN #95
Male 70-74
00:29:59.6
00:29:59.6
2
(212)
70-74
2
Male
212
AUS
00:28:30
18:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
494
96
Peter BROWN
Peter BROWN #96
Male 50-54
00:38:51.5
00:38:51.5
51
(295)
50-54
51
Male
295
AUS
00:40:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
267
98
Helen BUNFORD
Helen BUNFORD #98
Female 45-49
00:29:12.0
00:29:12.0
9
(86)
45-49
9
Female
86
AUS
00:35:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
99
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #99
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
AUS
00:32:54
Wave 3 : White
236
100
Tyler BURROWS
Tyler BURROWS #100
Male 25-29
00:28:16.7
00:28:16.7
14
(163)
25-29
14
Male
163
AUS
00:35:00
17:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
283
101
James BURT
James BURT #101
Male 20-24
00:29:26.5
00:29:26.5
14
(194)
20-24
14
Male
194
AUS
00:45:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (616 items)