SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
119
74
Nicola FERGUSON
Nicola FERGUSON #74
Female 16-19
01:11:23.84
01:11:23.84
4
(17)
16-19
4
Female
17
AT
2:40 min/km
00:11:31.00
116
11
39
00:01:17.92
125
12
38
00:38:13.34
245
8
43
00:00:54.39
30
4
8
00:19:27.19
44
2
3
19
33
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #33
Male 14-15
01:03:27.48
01:03:27.48
2
(18)
14-15
2
Male
18
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:38.61
20
5
16
00:01:34.27
196
15
123
00:32:08.58
29
1
28
00:00:52.03
17
6
13
00:19:13.99
34
6
32
517
759
RaFiAl
RaFiAl #759
Mixed Team
01:37:33.39
01:37:33.39
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
AT
3:38 min/km
00:15:57.64
508
18
18
00:01:17.24
122
10
10
00:44:29.93
460
13
13
00:01:09.40
133
10
10
00:34:39.17
581
22
22
121
554
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #554
Female 45-49
01:11:35.16
01:11:35.16
1
(18)
45-49
1
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:12:27.14
200
2
66
00:01:21.99
140
1
44
00:35:49.32
151
1
17
00:01:10.19
140
2
37
00:20:46.50
103
1
12
526
746
Ann and Gill
Ann and Gill #746
Mixed Team
01:38:29.64
01:38:29.64
19
(19)
Team
19
Mixed
19
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:40 min/km
00:15:33.80
481
17
17
00:01:36.61
206
18
18
00:50:47.05
567
19
19
00:01:20.25
231
18
18
00:29:11.91
486
16
16
20
43
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #43
Male 14-15
01:03:31.34
01:03:31.34
3
(19)
14-15
3
Male
19
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:17.10
10
2
8
00:00:56.52
31
6
19
00:34:03.76
72
3
67
00:00:58.10
50
9
36
00:18:15.84
20
4
20
123
515
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #515
Female 40-44
01:11:46.59
01:11:46.59
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:13:27.89
296
7
97
00:01:11.82
92
1
28
00:34:44.65
103
2
9
00:00:58.77
54
1
15
00:21:23.45
130
3
19
21
169
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #169
Male 40-44
01:03:33.81
01:03:33.81
1
(20)
40-44
1
Male
20
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:11:04.86
83
2
56
00:00:57.32
34
1
22
00:31:26.03
15
3
14
00:00:54.97
32
2
23
00:19:10.62
32
1
30
126
69
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #69
Female 16-19
01:12:07.99
01:12:07.99
5
(20)
16-19
5
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:10:45.85
70
6
22
00:00:53.02
20
3
6
00:37:27.18
211
5
32
00:00:47.82
7
1
2
00:22:14.11
183
6
38
557
764
Your pace or mine?
Your pace or mine? #764
Mixed Team
01:42:26.72
01:42:26.72
20
(20)
Team
20
Mixed
20
AT
3:49 min/km
00:16:10.64
517
19
19
00:01:49.76
267
21
21
00:49:12.56
554
18
18
00:01:06.90
114
7
7
00:34:06.85
571
21
21
565
762
Worse for wear Whites
Worse for wear Whites #762
Mixed Team
01:44:38.97
01:44:38.97
21
(21)
Team
21
Mixed
21
AT
3:54 min/km
00:16:37.65
534
20
20
00:01:16.89
119
8
8
00:55:08.28
589
21
21
00:01:16.13
190
16
16
00:30:20.01
523
18
18
22
309
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #309
Male 25-29
01:03:35.54
01:03:35.54
2
(21)
25-29
2
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:10:44.53
68
5
46
00:01:01.72
49
4
33
00:32:02.62
28
3
27
00:00:58.82
56
5
40
00:18:47.83
28
2
26
136
518
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #518
Female 40-44
01:12:31.21
01:12:31.21
3
(21)
40-44
3
Female
21
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:05.61
160
2
52
00:01:23.73
148
3
47
00:35:32.17
139
3
15
00:01:10.61
144
2
39
00:22:19.08
185
6
40
23
38
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #38
Male 14-15
01:03:44.32
01:03:44.32
4
(22)
14-15
4
Male
22
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:46.60
25
6
19
00:00:48.27
8
1
7
00:34:53.60
107
7
98
00:00:51.09
12
4
10
00:17:24.74
7
2
7
138
356
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #356
Female 25-29
01:12:40.48
01:12:40.48
2
(22)
25-29
2
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:10:44.37
67
4
20
00:01:10.65
86
2
25
00:36:32.23
182
4
21
00:01:07.02
116
2
32
00:23:06.20
235
8
52
577
751
Caz; Lisa and Denise
Caz; Lisa and Denise #751
Mixed Team
01:46:34.74
01:46:34.74
22
(22)
Team
22
Mixed
22
AT
3:59 min/km
00:18:41.74
590
22
22
00:01:23.23
147
13
13
00:55:24.36
590
22
22
00:01:11.08
146
13
13
00:29:54.33
508
17
17
24
256
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #256
Male 45-49
01:04:02.41
01:04:02.41
1
(23)
45-49
1
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:23 min/km
00:10:37.86
57
3
40
00:01:02.56
53
1
36
00:31:19.19
11
1
10
00:00:55.78
38
2
28
00:20:07.01
70
5
63
145
800
Kathryn HAYLES
Kathryn HAYLES #800
Female 35-39
01:13:08.39
01:13:08.39
4
(23)
35-39
4
Female
23
AT
2:44 min/km
00:11:28.84
113
5
38
00:02:06.32
353
18
119
00:38:10.48
242
7
42
00:01:31.34
318
18
99
00:19:51.40
59
1
4
146
659
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #659
Female 16-19
01:13:13.35
01:13:13.35
6
(24)
16-19
6
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:44 min/km
00:10:43.43
64
5
19
00:00:50.03
13
1
4
00:36:51.67
191
4
25
00:00:52.77
20
2
5
00:23:55.43
284
11
66
25
283
Brad ROBSON
Brad ROBSON #283
Male 20-24
01:04:35.34
01:04:35.34
1
(24)
20-24
1
Male
24
AT
2:24 min/km
00:10:20.71
46
1
32
00:02:13.41
379
12
229
00:31:11.05
10
1
9
00:01:20.00
226
5
147
00:19:30.16
45
1
42
148
419
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #419
Female 30-34
01:13:21.19
01:13:21.19
3
(25)
30-34
3
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:44 min/km
00:11:48.81
142
6
48
00:01:14.31
104
2
32
00:36:50.93
190
3
24
00:01:16.23
193
7
54
00:22:10.89
181
6
36
26
220
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #220
Male 45-49
01:04:41.21
01:04:41.21
2
(25)
45-49
2
Male
25
AT
2:25 min/km
00:11:23.24
106
4
71
00:01:03.56
57
2
39
00:31:42.08
22
3
21
00:00:53.04
22
1
17
00:19:39.27
49
2
46
27
582
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #582
Male 30-34
01:04:51.76
01:04:51.76
1
(26)
30-34
1
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:12:23.89
191
21
127
00:01:12.58
95
4
62
00:31:09.02
8
1
7
00:01:02.87
82
9
57
00:19:03.38
29
2
27
156
778
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #778
Female 16-19
01:14:01.45
01:14:01.45
7
(26)
16-19
7
Female
26
City Tri Club
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:16.14
96
9
31
00:01:15.59
113
10
35
00:37:45.99
223
6
37
00:01:03.32
88
9
24
00:22:40.40
203
7
42
28
52
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #52
Male 16-19
01:04:52.90
01:04:52.90
4
(27)
16-19
4
Male
27
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:09:30.94
17
3
13
00:01:24.98
160
6
96
00:34:33.77
93
6
86
00:00:54.35
28
3
21
00:18:28.85
22
2
22
163
81
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #81
Female 16-19
01:14:22.76
01:14:22.76
8
(27)
16-19
8
Female
27
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:15.11
93
8
29
00:01:01.24
47
4
15
00:37:58.86
233
7
41
00:00:57.82
48
6
12
00:23:09.72
238
9
53
29
639
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #639
Male 30-34
01:04:55.60
01:04:55.60
2
(28)
30-34
2
Male
28
Albany Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:11:14.34
92
5
62
00:01:22.04
142
8
86
00:31:41.36
21
2
20
00:00:55.87
39
2
29
00:19:41.98
53
7
50
168
555
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #555
Female 45-49
01:14:36.95
01:14:36.95
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:12:44.15
226
3
76
00:01:27.48
170
2
53
00:37:33.30
216
4
34
00:01:06.90
115
1
31
00:21:45.11
155
2
24
169
21
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #21
Female Open
01:14:37.21
01:14:37.21
3
(29)
Open
3
Female
29
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:09:12.65
9
2
2
00:00:55.09
27
2
10
00:38:17.70
252
3
45
00:01:03.64
95
3
27
00:25:08.10
346
3
90
30
48
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #48
Male 16-19
01:04:59.18
01:04:59.18
5
(29)
16-19
5
Male
29
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:10:21.85
47
5
33
00:00:59.69
43
5
31
00:32:59.90
43
3
41
00:00:56.90
44
4
32
00:19:40.83
52
4
49
170
56
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #56
Female 14-15
01:14:41.35
01:14:41.35
4
(30)
14-15
4
Female
30
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:47 min/km
00:10:42.60
62
7
17
00:00:53.09
21
3
7
00:39:09.50
278
4
52
00:00:56.46
43
4
11
00:22:59.69
225
5
49
31
174
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #174
Male 40-44
01:05:06.55
01:05:06.55
2
(30)
40-44
2
Male
30
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:11:41.87
130
5
83
00:01:03.51
56
3
38
00:31:21.93
13
2
12
00:01:04.73
102
6
70
00:19:54.51
63
4
58
32
45
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #45
Male 14-15
01:05:11.05
01:05:11.05
5
(31)
14-15
5
Male
31
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:09:27.60
13
3
10
00:00:52.35
19
5
14
00:34:43.13
100
6
92
00:00:57.05
45
8
33
00:19:10.90
33
5
31
172
485
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #485
Female 20-24
01:14:49.21
01:14:49.21
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:11:16.86
97
1
32
00:01:06.74
68
1
20
00:39:24.09
289
2
57
00:01:06.67
113
2
30
00:21:54.83
167
4
29
173
430
Bree TREWIN
Bree TREWIN #430
Female 30-34
01:14:53.43
01:14:53.43
4
(32)
30-34
4
Female
32
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:11:55.63
146
7
49
00:01:19.99
134
5
42
00:37:56.62
229
4
40
00:01:27.31
281
11
82
00:22:13.86
182
7
37
33
706
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #706
Male 35-39
01:05:18.61
01:05:18.61
2
(32)
35-39
2
Male
32
EFS
AT
2:26 min/km
00:12:16.91
177
19
117
00:01:15.45
112
9
71
00:33:00.42
44
5
42
00:01:00.80
71
3
50
00:17:45.02
12
1
12
182
469
Megan ROBB
Megan ROBB #469
Female 35-39
01:15:21.60
01:15:21.60
5
(33)
35-39
5
Female
33
AT
2:49 min/km
00:11:15.75
95
2
30
00:01:24.13
152
6
48
00:37:32.28
213
5
33
00:01:43.87
417
27
150
00:23:25.55
250
5
55
34
35
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #35
Male 14-15
01:05:24.01
01:05:24.01
6
(33)
14-15
6
Male
33
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:02.46
28
7
21
00:00:58.79
40
9
28
00:34:04.10
73
4
68
00:00:56.41
42
7
31
00:19:22.23
40
8
38
188
61
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #61
Female 14-15
01:15:37.11
01:15:37.11
5
(34)
14-15
5
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:49 min/km
00:10:47.85
73
8
23
00:00:49.28
10
2
3
00:40:06.23
314
5
68
00:00:58.84
57
7
16
00:22:54.90
219
4
46
35
720
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #720
Male 35-39
01:05:27.85
01:05:27.85
3
(34)
35-39
3
Male
34
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:09.55
37
2
26
00:01:17.58
124
12
77
00:32:27.14
33
3
32
00:01:11.21
147
9
95
00:20:22.36
86
9
76
193
381
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #381
Female 25-29
01:15:45.35
01:15:45.35
3
(35)
25-29
3
Female
35
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:13:18.72
279
16
90
00:01:11.50
90
3
27
00:37:06.20
200
6
28
00:01:11.83
156
4
42
00:22:57.08
223
7
48
37
95
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #95
Male 50-54
01:05:31.60
01:05:31.60
1
(35)
50-54
1
Male
35
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:37.61
56
1
39
00:00:56.99
32
1
20
00:32:01.11
26
1
25
00:01:02.12
77
2
54
00:20:53.75
108
6
94
197
401
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #401
Female 30-34
01:15:57.35
01:15:57.35
5
(36)
30-34
5
Female
36
NIL
AT
2:50 min/km
00:12:34.14
208
8
68
00:01:19.94
133
4
41
00:38:13.36
246
5
44
00:01:07.70
123
3
34
00:22:42.20
205
9
43
38
185
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #185
Male 40-44
01:05:34.96
01:05:34.96
3
(36)
40-44
3
Male
36
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:27 min/km
00:12:46.86
233
16
153
00:01:24.02
151
9
91
00:29:52.72
4
1
3
00:01:06.14
109
7
77
00:20:25.21
88
6
78
201
436
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #436
Female 35-39
01:16:01.03
01:16:01.03
6
(37)
35-39
6
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:13:12.86
271
13
88
00:01:22.01
141
5
45
00:36:23.37
170
4
19
00:01:11.77
154
4
41
00:23:51.00
278
9
63
39
686
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #686
Male 35-39
01:05:36.96
01:05:36.96
4
(37)
35-39
4
Male
37
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AT
2:27 min/km
00:12:09.65
166
13
110
00:01:11.32
88
6
58
00:33:13.06
51
7
49
00:00:59.14
61
1
43
00:18:03.78
16
2
16
40
240
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #240
Male 45-49
01:06:01.42
01:06:01.42
3
(38)
45-49
3
Male
38
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:28 min/km
00:12:50.80
239
15
159
00:01:14.58
105
6
66
00:31:31.29
17
2
16
00:01:02.10
76
4
53
00:19:22.63
42
1
40
206
79
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #79
Female 16-19
01:16:12.84
01:16:12.84
9
(38)
16-19
9
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:10:49.85
74
7
24
00:01:03.75
60
6
17
00:40:12.10
318
9
70
00:01:02.89
83
8
23
00:23:04.24
232
8
50
209
500
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #500
Female 40-44
01:16:28.70
01:16:28.70
4
(39)
40-44
4
Female
39
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:51 min/km
00:14:05.64
360
13
123
00:01:42.47
234
7
68
00:37:21.40
205
5
30
00:01:29.47
294
10
87
00:21:49.69
163
4
27
41
627
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #627
Male 30-34
01:06:11.10
01:06:11.10
3
(39)
30-34
3
Male
39
Endurance Fitness Systems
AT
2:28 min/km
00:12:04.62
157
17
104
00:01:02.36
52
1
35
00:33:33.98
60
7
57
00:00:58.77
55
5
39
00:18:31.35
24
1
23
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (801 items)