SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61
464
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #464
Female 35-39
01:07:44.82
01:07:44.82
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:58.38
148
7
50
00:01:12.97
97
3
29
00:33:22.55
57
1
3
00:01:01.50
73
1
20
00:20:09.42
72
2
8
294
793
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #793
Female 30-34
01:21:00.35
01:21:00.35
10
(74)
30-34
10
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:16.81
379
14
136
00:02:02.77
328
13
106
00:42:09.63
385
13
99
00:01:37.92
373
17
125
00:20:53.21
107
2
14
27
582
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #582
Male 30-34
01:04:51.76
01:04:51.76
1
(26)
30-34
1
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:12:23.89
191
21
127
00:01:12.58
95
4
62
00:31:09.02
8
1
7
00:01:02.87
82
9
57
00:19:03.38
29
2
27
274
353
Gemma CUNNINGHAM
Gemma CUNNINGHAM #353
Female 25-29
01:19:52.54
01:19:52.54
10
(64)
25-29
10
Female
64
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:59 min/km
00:13:34.13
307
19
100
00:02:41.00
467
37
166
00:40:19.59
322
15
74
00:01:40.95
401
28
142
00:21:36.86
145
2
20
22
309
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #309
Male 25-29
01:03:35.54
01:03:35.54
2
(21)
25-29
2
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:10:44.53
68
5
46
00:01:01.72
49
4
33
00:32:02.62
28
3
27
00:00:58.82
56
5
40
00:18:47.83
28
2
26
211
494
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #494
Female 20-24
01:16:37.77
01:16:37.77
3
(41)
20-24
3
Female
41
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:51 min/km
00:12:08.64
164
3
53
00:01:37.73
211
5
63
00:40:22.88
326
4
77
00:01:17.42
201
5
55
00:21:11.07
117
2
15
57
766
Liam RANDELL
Liam RANDELL #766
Male 20-24
01:07:26.34
01:07:26.34
2
(53)
20-24
2
Male
53
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:59.87
79
2
53
00:02:09.26
368
9
221
00:33:17.30
53
2
51
00:01:21.93
246
6
160
00:19:37.98
48
2
45
119
74
Nicola FERGUSON
Nicola FERGUSON #74
Female 16-19
01:11:23.84
01:11:23.84
4
(17)
16-19
4
Female
17
AT
2:40 min/km
00:11:31.00
116
11
39
00:01:17.92
125
12
38
00:38:13.34
245
8
43
00:00:54.39
30
4
8
00:19:27.19
44
2
3
28
52
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #52
Male 16-19
01:04:52.90
01:04:52.90
4
(27)
16-19
4
Male
27
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:09:30.94
17
3
13
00:01:24.98
160
6
96
00:34:33.77
93
6
86
00:00:54.35
28
3
21
00:18:28.85
22
2
22
93
64
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #64
Female 14-15
01:09:51.24
01:09:51.24
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:09:46.06
24
3
6
00:00:55.79
30
7
12
00:37:05.85
199
3
27
00:00:51.44
15
2
4
00:21:12.09
119
2
16
23
38
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #38
Male 14-15
01:03:44.32
01:03:44.32
4
(22)
14-15
4
Male
22
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:46.60
25
6
19
00:00:48.27
8
1
7
00:34:53.60
107
7
98
00:00:51.09
12
4
10
00:17:24.74
7
2
7
79
42
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #42
Male 14-15
01:08:52.09
01:08:52.09
10
(70)
14-15
10
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:08:58.60
6
1
6
00:01:07.14
71
13
46
00:39:40.17
299
15
234
00:01:09.13
130
13
88
00:17:57.04
15
3
15
108
65
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #65
Female 14-15
01:10:42.10
01:10:42.10
3
(14)
14-15
3
Female
14
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:38 min/km
00:10:10.79
38
6
11
00:00:54.65
25
5
9
00:36:32.21
181
2
20
00:00:58.43
51
6
14
00:22:06.00
175
3
34
17
55
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #55
Male 16-19
01:03:13.66
01:03:13.66
2
(16)
16-19
2
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:21 min/km
00:08:54.95
4
1
4
00:00:45.41
4
1
4
00:33:14.56
52
4
50
00:00:58.97
59
6
41
00:19:19.75
38
3
36
53
77
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #77
Female 16-19
01:07:20.42
01:07:20.42
1
(4)
16-19
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:05.24
31
1
8
00:00:52.28
18
2
5
00:35:30.88
138
1
14
00:00:58.87
58
7
17
00:19:53.13
61
3
5
143
274
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #274
Male 20-24
01:12:59.35
01:12:59.35
3
(119)
20-24
3
Male
119
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:32.87
117
3
76
00:03:27.42
558
14
329
00:35:27.74
135
4
123
00:01:10.42
143
4
93
00:21:20.89
128
3
109
256
490
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #490
Female 20-24
01:18:53.95
01:18:53.95
4
(55)
20-24
4
Female
55
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:05.09
355
9
120
00:01:35.28
199
4
58
00:40:14.90
319
3
71
00:01:13.42
168
3
46
00:21:45.25
156
3
25
15
322
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #322
Male 25-29
01:02:38.26
01:02:38.26
1
(15)
25-29
1
Male
15
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:20 min/km
00:09:54.26
27
1
20
00:00:58.86
41
2
29
00:31:45.85
23
2
22
00:00:55.58
36
3
26
00:19:03.70
30
3
28
289
378
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #378
Female 25-29
01:20:47.10
01:20:47.10
13
(73)
25-29
13
Female
73
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:25.62
389
34
140
00:01:45.99
248
10
74
00:41:23.01
362
18
90
00:01:26.38
278
11
81
00:21:46.09
159
3
26
149
583
Scott BIFFEN
Scott BIFFEN #583
Male 30-34
01:13:27.10
01:13:27.10
16
(122)
30-34
16
Male
122
AT
2:44 min/km
00:13:20.15
284
31
182
00:01:36.88
208
16
129
00:37:51.67
226
27
185
00:01:16.62
197
15
127
00:19:21.78
39
3
37
86
413
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #413
Female 30-34
01:09:22.08
01:09:22.08
2
(11)
30-34
2
Female
11
Busselton Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:10:30.80
50
1
13
00:01:19.59
132
3
40
00:34:41.38
96
2
8
00:01:06.66
112
2
29
00:21:43.64
154
3
23
85
476
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #476
Female 35-39
01:09:13.97
01:09:13.97
2
(10)
35-39
2
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:11:12.09
88
1
27
00:01:05.53
63
1
18
00:34:27.62
87
2
7
00:01:13.05
164
7
45
00:21:15.67
122
3
17
47
671
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #671
Male 35-39
01:06:50.02
01:06:50.02
6
(44)
35-39
6
Male
44
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:00.90
80
3
54
00:01:07.31
74
3
48
00:35:27.56
134
18
122
00:01:04.48
99
5
68
00:18:09.75
19
3
19
97
172
Alex DEARLE
Alex DEARLE #172
Male 40-44
01:10:00.81
01:10:00.81
9
(85)
40-44
9
Male
85
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:10.90
39
1
27
00:01:44.16
243
16
153
00:37:22.90
208
26
176
00:01:08.32
128
9
86
00:19:34.52
47
3
44
123
515
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #515
Female 40-44
01:11:46.59
01:11:46.59
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:13:27.89
296
7
97
00:01:11.82
92
1
28
00:34:44.65
103
2
9
00:00:58.77
54
1
15
00:21:23.45
130
3
19
50
233
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #233
Male 45-49
01:07:02.96
01:07:02.96
4
(47)
45-49
4
Male
47
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:12:18.35
182
11
121
00:01:08.00
76
3
50
00:32:53.12
41
6
39
00:00:59.03
60
3
42
00:19:44.44
54
3
51
334
548
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #548
Female 45-49
01:23:49.50
01:23:49.50
5
(85)
45-49
5
Female
85
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:55.65
434
10
153
00:02:03.05
332
7
109
00:41:14.82
357
7
89
00:01:41.88
407
12
145
00:23:54.09
282
3
65
405
560
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #560
Female 50-54
01:28:26.97
01:28:26.97
5
(121)
50-54
5
Female
121
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:18 min/km
00:15:13.00
457
6
159
00:01:57.34
302
4
95
00:44:18.42
453
6
137
00:02:05.71
514
6
186
00:24:52.49
334
3
87
102
122
Robin WILSON
Robin WILSON #122
Male 50-54
01:10:22.84
01:10:22.84
4
(90)
50-54
4
Male
90
AT
2:37 min/km
00:12:21.12
190
8
126
00:01:41.36
229
14
143
00:34:42.67
98
6
90
00:01:21.42
242
16
156
00:20:16.26
80
3
70
63
138
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #138
Male 55-59
01:07:51.44
01:07:51.44
2
(58)
55-59
2
Male
58
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:50.79
75
2
49
00:01:09.00
81
2
54
00:33:34.62
61
2
58
00:01:03.97
96
2
65
00:21:13.03
120
3
103
548
569
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #569
Female 55-59
01:41:06.53
01:41:06.53
5
(189)
55-59
5
Female
189
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:46 min/km
00:16:23.90
524
2
185
00:04:37.48
593
5
223
00:48:44.95
547
5
191
00:01:41.53
403
2
143
00:29:38.66
502
3
167
450
143
Gunnar VIKINGUR
Gunnar VIKINGUR #143
Male 60-64
01:31:50.34
01:31:50.34
3
(296)
60-64
3
Male
296
AT
3:25 min/km
00:15:14.56
461
4
287
00:03:02.61
520
4
303
00:42:30.06
401
4
284
00:02:15.03
545
3
325
00:28:48.06
475
3
307
448
150
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #150
Male 65-69
01:31:42.02
01:31:42.02
3
(295)
65-69
3
Male
295
AT
3:25 min/km
00:16:04.23
514
4
317
00:02:37.89
453
3
270
00:43:23.15
423
3
294
00:01:55.37
478
4
285
00:27:41.36
439
3
290
488
153
Ken MCLEAN
Ken MCLEAN #153
Male 70-74
01:34:43.90
01:34:43.90
3
(315)
70-74
3
Male
315
City Tri Club
AT
3:32 min/km
00:16:32.86
531
3
325
00:02:11.77
376
1
227
00:42:13.74
391
2
281
00:02:02.09
500
2
303
00:31:43.43
547
3
338
493
735
Michael LODGE
Michael LODGE #735
Male Mates Wave
01:35:20.68
01:35:20.68
3
(318)
Mates Wave
3
Male
318
AT
3:33 min/km
00:15:42.15
488
10
303
00:03:01.15
516
5
301
00:48:11.18
535
12
338
00:01:34.93
351
9
215
00:26:51.25
414
3
279
562
733
Eleanor HUISMAN
Eleanor HUISMAN #733
Female Mates Wave
01:43:18.99
01:43:18.99
3
(198)
Mates Wave
3
Female
198
AT
3:51 min/km
00:15:38.90
487
3
168
00:03:07.46
534
2
203
00:48:26.19
539
2
184
00:01:30.88
311
1
96
00:34:35.53
580
3
213
1
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Open
00:56:36.41
00:56:36.41
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:06 min/km
00:08:39.69
1
1
1
00:00:43.69
2
2
2
00:29:15.30
3
1
2
00:00:45.09
4
3
4
00:17:12.62
5
3
5
259
748
Be Active
Be Active #748
Mixed Team
01:19:10.22
01:19:10.22
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AT
2:57 min/km
00:13:10.03
266
9
9
00:01:32.35
187
16
16
00:40:49.87
340
6
6
00:01:40.47
398
21
21
00:21:57.50
168
3
3
169
21
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #21
Female Open
01:14:37.21
01:14:37.21
3
(29)
Open
3
Female
29
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:09:12.65
9
2
2
00:00:55.09
27
2
10
00:38:17.70
252
3
45
00:01:03.64
95
3
27
00:25:08.10
346
3
90
295
747
Atwell
Atwell #747
Mixed Team
01:21:00.50
01:21:00.50
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:46.66
321
12
12
00:01:24.47
156
14
14
00:42:29.09
400
11
11
00:01:00.33
67
2
2
00:22:19.94
187
4
4
5
2
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #2
Male Open
00:59:53.08
00:59:53.08
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:14 min/km
00:09:28.28
15
6
12
00:00:54.53
24
7
16
00:31:09.88
9
5
8
00:00:54.58
31
8
22
00:17:25.80
8
4
8
545
730
Duc Huy DINH
Duc Huy DINH #730
Male Mates Wave
01:40:39.98
01:40:39.98
13
(340)
Mates Wave
13
Male
340
AT
3:45 min/km
00:18:18.90
588
17
351
00:03:37.47
573
12
340
00:49:35.82
561
15
343
00:01:52.04
461
12
277
00:27:15.73
425
4
283
583
151
Ian GARTHWAITE
Ian GARTHWAITE #151
Male 70-74
01:48:29.35
01:48:29.35
4
(350)
70-74
4
Male
350
I am not a thri club member
AT
4:03 min/km
00:14:05.40
358
1
224
00:03:02.78
521
4
304
00:54:24.99
586
4
350
00:02:02.58
504
3
305
00:34:53.59
582
4
347
575
148
Don MULLALEY
Don MULLALEY #148
Male 65-69
01:45:55.27
01:45:55.27
5
(349)
65-69
5
Male
349
AT
3:57 min/km
00:15:38.19
486
3
302
00:05:47.14
598
5
351
00:49:06.57
552
5
341
00:01:45.29
429
1
253
00:33:38.06
567
4
344
536
570
Veronica KING
Veronica KING #570
Female 55-59
01:39:22.60
01:39:22.60
4
(182)
55-59
4
Female
182
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:42 min/km
00:17:12.61
557
5
205
00:02:04.95
341
1
114
00:47:57.67
528
4
176
00:02:10.98
534
5
193
00:29:56.37
509
4
171
484
140
Graham FORD
Graham FORD #140
Male 60-64
01:34:31.03
01:34:31.03
4
(313)
60-64
4
Male
313
AT
3:32 min/km
00:15:03.53
443
3
276
00:02:33.36
444
3
263
00:41:28.25
364
2
265
00:02:47.87
582
4
344
00:32:38.01
554
4
339
133
139
Haydn WHITMORE
Haydn WHITMORE #139
Male 55-59
01:12:19.06
01:12:19.06
6
(111)
55-59
6
Male
111
Crystal Palace Triathletes
ID
2:42 min/km
00:13:20.80
286
8
184
00:01:29.28
176
6
108
00:34:53.89
108
6
99
00:01:12.56
160
5
103
00:21:22.52
129
4
110
301
811
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #811
Female 50-54
01:21:21.83
01:21:21.83
3
(76)
50-54
3
Female
76
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:12:20.39
185
1
60
00:02:23.48
417
7
153
00:39:48.60
303
2
63
00:01:32.39
327
2
105
00:25:16.95
353
4
92
369
558
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #558
Female 45-49
01:26:06.83
01:26:06.83
6
(100)
45-49
6
Female
100
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:41.87
417
9
150
00:04:13.50
588
18
219
00:40:02.41
309
6
65
00:02:46.16
581
19
217
00:24:22.87
305
4
74
80
114
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #114
Male 50-54
01:08:55.76
01:08:55.76
3
(71)
50-54
3
Male
71
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:22.61
105
4
70
00:01:06.40
66
3
44
00:35:04.63
118
10
108
00:01:04.14
98
3
67
00:20:17.97
83
4
73
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (801 items)