SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
107
458
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #458
Female 35-39
01:10:41.35
01:10:41.35
3
(13)
35-39
3
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:38 min/km
00:11:44.12
134
6
46
00:01:06.66
67
2
19
00:35:06.68
120
3
11
00:01:02.13
78
2
21
00:21:41.74
152
4
22
29
639
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #639
Male 30-34
01:04:55.60
01:04:55.60
2
(28)
30-34
2
Male
28
Albany Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:11:14.34
92
5
62
00:01:22.04
142
8
86
00:31:41.36
21
2
20
00:00:55.87
39
2
29
00:19:41.98
53
7
50
86
413
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #413
Female 30-34
01:09:22.08
01:09:22.08
2
(11)
30-34
2
Female
11
Busselton Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:10:30.80
50
1
13
00:01:19.59
132
3
40
00:34:41.38
96
2
8
00:01:06.66
112
2
29
00:21:43.64
154
3
23
138
356
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #356
Female 25-29
01:12:40.48
01:12:40.48
2
(22)
25-29
2
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:10:44.37
67
4
20
00:01:10.65
86
2
25
00:36:32.23
182
4
21
00:01:07.02
116
2
32
00:23:06.20
235
8
52
104
310
Jarryd MORTON
Jarryd MORTON #310
Male 25-29
01:10:30.23
01:10:30.23
12
(92)
25-29
12
Male
92
AT
2:38 min/km
00:10:56.81
77
6
51
00:02:40.51
464
31
278
00:35:52.82
153
13
135
00:00:52.92
21
2
16
00:20:07.15
71
7
64
172
485
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #485
Female 20-24
01:14:49.21
01:14:49.21
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:11:16.86
97
1
32
00:01:06.74
68
1
20
00:39:24.09
289
2
57
00:01:06.67
113
2
30
00:21:54.83
167
4
29
146
659
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #659
Female 16-19
01:13:13.35
01:13:13.35
6
(24)
16-19
6
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:44 min/km
00:10:43.43
64
5
19
00:00:50.03
13
1
4
00:36:51.67
191
4
25
00:00:52.77
20
2
5
00:23:55.43
284
11
66
323
268
Zackary ALFORD
Zackary ALFORD #268
Male 20-24
01:23:02.21
01:23:02.21
12
(233)
20-24
12
Male
233
AT
3:06 min/km
00:13:52.36
332
7
215
00:03:13.01
542
13
317
00:41:20.81
360
13
263
00:01:05.21
106
2
74
00:23:30.80
259
9
195
43
49
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #49
Male 16-19
01:06:20.34
01:06:20.34
6
(41)
16-19
6
Male
41
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:28 min/km
00:09:03.08
7
2
7
00:00:51.91
17
3
13
00:34:05.27
74
5
69
00:00:52.47
19
2
15
00:21:27.60
135
7
115
93
64
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #64
Female 14-15
01:09:51.24
01:09:51.24
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:09:46.06
24
3
6
00:00:55.79
30
7
12
00:37:05.85
199
3
27
00:00:51.44
15
2
4
00:21:12.09
119
2
16
51
46
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #46
Male 14-15
01:07:15.11
01:07:15.11
8
(48)
14-15
8
Male
48
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:10:36.29
53
12
38
00:00:49.53
12
2
9
00:35:35.80
142
8
126
00:00:48.77
10
2
8
00:19:24.71
43
9
41
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:13.21
01:02:13.21
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:19 min/km
00:09:27.82
14
4
11
00:01:05.95
65
11
43
00:33:35.18
62
2
59
00:00:49.79
11
3
9
00:17:14.47
6
1
6
216
63
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #63
Female 14-15
01:16:57.84
01:16:57.84
6
(43)
14-15
6
Female
43
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:09:29.35
16
2
4
00:00:55.25
28
6
11
00:41:08.80
354
7
87
00:00:54.37
29
3
7
00:24:30.06
312
7
78
28
52
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #52
Male 16-19
01:04:52.90
01:04:52.90
4
(27)
16-19
4
Male
27
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:09:30.94
17
3
13
00:01:24.98
160
6
96
00:34:33.77
93
6
86
00:00:54.35
28
3
21
00:18:28.85
22
2
22
66
72
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #72
Female 16-19
01:08:04.68
01:08:04.68
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:36.14
121
12
42
00:01:16.43
117
11
36
00:35:32.96
141
2
16
00:00:53.61
25
3
6
00:18:45.53
27
1
2
198
284
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #284
Male 20-24
01:15:57.95
01:15:57.95
6
(159)
20-24
6
Male
159
AT
2:50 min/km
00:13:34.30
308
6
197
00:01:38.87
217
5
135
00:38:13.07
244
7
199
00:01:07.26
118
3
79
00:21:24.44
131
4
111
256
490
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #490
Female 20-24
01:18:53.95
01:18:53.95
4
(55)
20-24
4
Female
55
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:05.09
355
9
120
00:01:35.28
199
4
58
00:40:14.90
319
3
71
00:01:13.42
168
3
46
00:21:45.25
156
3
25
15
322
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #322
Male 25-29
01:02:38.26
01:02:38.26
1
(15)
25-29
1
Male
15
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:20 min/km
00:09:54.26
27
1
20
00:00:58.86
41
2
29
00:31:45.85
23
2
22
00:00:55.58
36
3
26
00:19:03.70
30
3
28
220
357
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #357
Female 25-29
01:17:06.92
01:17:06.92
5
(45)
25-29
5
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:00.00
342
25
110
00:01:17.12
120
5
37
00:35:20.61
130
2
12
00:01:10.23
141
3
38
00:25:18.94
355
17
94
197
401
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #401
Female 30-34
01:15:57.35
01:15:57.35
5
(36)
30-34
5
Female
36
NIL
AT
2:50 min/km
00:12:34.14
208
8
68
00:01:19.94
133
4
41
00:38:13.36
246
5
44
00:01:07.70
123
3
34
00:22:42.20
205
9
43
84
633
Glenn SPARIDAANS
Glenn SPARIDAANS #633
Male 30-34
01:09:12.85
01:09:12.85
8
(75)
30-34
8
Male
75
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:12:46.61
232
28
152
00:01:17.96
126
6
78
00:34:21.48
80
10
74
00:00:55.99
41
3
30
00:19:50.80
58
9
55
442
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #442
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
City Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:12:35.20
213
10
70
00:01:45.86
247
9
73
00:40:16.69
320
12
72
00:01:09.61
136
3
36
33
706
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #706
Male 35-39
01:05:18.61
01:05:18.61
2
(32)
35-39
2
Male
32
EFS
AT
2:26 min/km
00:12:16.91
177
19
117
00:01:15.45
112
9
71
00:33:00.42
44
5
42
00:01:00.80
71
3
50
00:17:45.02
12
1
12
60
200
Rob NEWTON
Rob NEWTON #200
Male 40-44
01:07:40.83
01:07:40.83
4
(56)
40-44
4
Male
56
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:13:30.86
299
22
191
00:01:23.21
146
8
88
00:32:26.47
32
4
31
00:01:02.91
84
3
58
00:19:17.36
37
2
35
275
523
Tia ROBERTS
Tia ROBERTS #523
Female 40-44
01:19:56.45
01:19:56.45
7
(65)
40-44
7
Female
65
AT
2:59 min/km
00:14:11.83
370
14
132
00:02:05.52
346
12
117
00:40:21.87
323
11
75
00:01:11.27
149
3
40
00:22:05.95
174
5
33
50
233
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #233
Male 45-49
01:07:02.96
01:07:02.96
4
(47)
45-49
4
Male
47
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:12:18.35
182
11
121
00:01:08.00
76
3
50
00:32:53.12
41
6
39
00:00:59.03
60
3
42
00:19:44.44
54
3
51
215
547
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #547
Female 45-49
01:16:57.83
01:16:57.83
3
(42)
45-49
3
Female
42
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:12:24.64
194
1
64
00:01:32.42
188
3
54
00:36:55.44
192
2
26
00:01:19.98
225
3
62
00:24:45.33
328
5
85
424
563
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #563
Female 50-54
01:29:47.35
01:29:47.35
6
(129)
50-54
6
Female
129
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:21 min/km
00:14:12.40
373
5
133
00:02:00.40
317
5
99
00:40:49.98
341
4
83
00:01:34.20
344
3
114
00:31:10.36
537
6
185
80
114
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #114
Male 50-54
01:08:55.76
01:08:55.76
3
(71)
50-54
3
Male
71
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:22.61
105
4
70
00:01:06.40
66
3
44
00:35:04.63
118
10
108
00:01:04.14
98
3
67
00:20:17.97
83
4
73
113
123
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #123
Male 55-59
01:11:02.84
01:11:02.84
5
(99)
55-59
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:19.03
99
3
65
00:01:19.55
131
5
81
00:35:16.63
128
7
117
00:01:04.97
105
3
73
00:22:02.66
170
7
137
450
143
Gunnar VIKINGUR
Gunnar VIKINGUR #143
Male 60-64
01:31:50.34
01:31:50.34
3
(296)
60-64
3
Male
296
AT
3:25 min/km
00:15:14.56
461
4
287
00:03:02.61
520
4
303
00:42:30.06
401
4
284
00:02:15.03
545
3
325
00:28:48.06
475
3
307
362
575
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #575
Female 55-59
01:25:29.83
01:25:29.83
1
(98)
55-59
1
Female
98
AT
3:11 min/km
00:12:20.59
187
1
61
00:02:08.97
366
2
125
00:40:59.91
348
1
86
00:01:43.01
413
3
147
00:28:17.34
459
2
148
420
147
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #147
Male 65-69
01:29:24.91
01:29:24.91
2
(280)
65-69
2
Male
280
AT
3:20 min/km
00:14:29.86
394
1
239
00:03:32.02
567
4
337
00:42:11.77
387
2
278
00:01:54.36
473
3
282
00:27:16.88
427
2
284
583
151
Ian GARTHWAITE
Ian GARTHWAITE #151
Male 70-74
01:48:29.35
01:48:29.35
4
(350)
70-74
4
Male
350
I am not a thri club member
AT
4:03 min/km
00:14:05.40
358
1
224
00:03:02.78
521
4
304
00:54:24.99
586
4
350
00:02:02.58
504
3
305
00:34:53.59
582
4
347
515
734
Nardia KLEM
Nardia KLEM #734
Female Mates Wave
01:37:31.82
01:37:31.82
1
(170)
Mates Wave
1
Female
170
AT
3:38 min/km
00:13:32.83
304
1
99
00:02:48.65
488
1
182
00:49:20.52
558
3
199
00:02:13.31
539
3
196
00:29:36.49
501
2
166
538
728
Paul CHAMBERLAIN
Paul CHAMBERLAIN #728
Male Mates Wave
01:39:50.59
01:39:50.59
11
(336)
Mates Wave
11
Male
336
AT
3:43 min/km
00:15:02.87
442
3
275
00:03:19.67
552
11
324
00:50:54.02
569
16
345
00:01:23.79
260
3
168
00:29:10.22
483
7
313
1
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Open
00:56:36.41
00:56:36.41
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:06 min/km
00:08:39.69
1
1
1
00:00:43.69
2
2
2
00:29:15.30
3
1
2
00:00:45.09
4
3
4
00:17:12.62
5
3
5
122
757
M Performance
M Performance #757
Mixed Team
01:11:36.93
01:11:36.93
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AT
2:40 min/km
00:10:18.24
43
2
2
00:01:04.63
61
4
4
00:38:06.66
236
3
3
00:01:00.45
68
3
3
00:21:06.93
114
1
1
169
21
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #21
Female Open
01:14:37.21
01:14:37.21
3
(29)
Open
3
Female
29
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:09:12.65
9
2
2
00:00:55.09
27
2
10
00:38:17.70
252
3
45
00:01:03.64
95
3
27
00:25:08.10
346
3
90
338
623
Grumpy Dads
Grumpy Dads #623
Mixed Team
01:24:05.00
01:24:05.00
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:13.91
376
14
14
00:01:13.16
99
7
7
00:42:38.34
406
12
12
00:01:03.24
87
4
4
00:24:56.32
337
12
12
2
6
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #6
Male Open
00:58:28.33
00:58:28.33
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:11 min/km
00:08:41.32
3
3
3
00:00:44.44
3
3
3
00:31:19.42
12
6
11
00:00:45.78
5
4
5
00:16:57.36
3
2
3
508
729
Joe COPLAND
Joe COPLAND #729
Male Mates Wave
01:36:45.95
01:36:45.95
7
(325)
Mates Wave
7
Male
325
AT
3:37 min/km
00:13:32.15
301
2
193
00:06:51.09
600
17
353
00:45:31.02
483
6
318
00:01:29.57
295
4
189
00:29:22.11
490
9
316
485
155
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #155
Male 70-74
01:34:39.79
01:34:39.79
2
(314)
70-74
2
Male
314
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:32 min/km
00:15:49.39
500
2
309
00:02:22.88
415
2
242
00:42:40.96
408
3
289
00:02:07.79
521
4
311
00:31:38.75
546
2
337
448
150
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #150
Male 65-69
01:31:42.02
01:31:42.02
3
(295)
65-69
3
Male
295
AT
3:25 min/km
00:16:04.23
514
4
317
00:02:37.89
453
3
270
00:43:23.15
423
3
294
00:01:55.37
478
4
285
00:27:41.36
439
3
290
484
140
Graham FORD
Graham FORD #140
Male 60-64
01:34:31.03
01:34:31.03
4
(313)
60-64
4
Male
313
AT
3:32 min/km
00:15:03.53
443
3
276
00:02:33.36
444
3
263
00:41:28.25
364
2
265
00:02:47.87
582
4
344
00:32:38.01
554
4
339
468
571
Steph MALONE
Steph MALONE #571
Female 55-59
01:33:17.10
01:33:17.10
3
(149)
55-59
3
Female
149
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
3:29 min/km
00:16:36.98
533
3
189
00:02:43.19
473
4
170
00:44:12.53
449
3
134
00:01:48.98
447
4
158
00:27:55.41
448
1
142
90
124
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #124
Male 55-59
01:09:41.04
01:09:41.04
3
(79)
55-59
3
Male
79
EFS
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:06.98
162
4
107
00:01:08.58
78
1
51
00:33:45.90
66
3
63
00:01:07.97
125
4
83
00:21:31.60
139
5
119
296
568
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #568
Female 50-54
01:21:07.20
01:21:07.20
2
(75)
50-54
2
Female
75
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:02.90
259
4
85
00:01:51.27
273
2
84
00:40:05.11
311
3
66
00:02:03.88
506
4
179
00:24:04.03
292
2
70
59
94
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #94
Male 50-54
01:07:37.01
01:07:37.01
2
(55)
50-54
2
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:12.86
89
3
60
00:01:20.83
138
6
84
00:33:50.52
69
3
65
00:01:07.32
119
4
80
00:20:05.47
67
2
61
504
809
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #809
Female 45-49
01:36:25.90
01:36:25.90
14
(165)
45-49
14
Female
165
AT
3:36 min/km
00:17:08.13
555
16
203
00:02:44.74
476
13
173
00:45:56.07
491
12
154
00:01:25.53
272
4
78
00:29:11.42
485
15
157
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (801 items)