SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
394
624
Rob PASS
Rob PASS #624
Male 30-34
01:27:46.97
01:27:46.97
39
(269)
30-34
39
Male
269
AT
3:16 min/km
00:10:37.88
58
2
41
00:03:29.49
565
48
335
00:45:31.83
484
42
319
00:01:22.40
251
20
163
00:26:45.35
407
39
274
182
469
Megan ROBB
Megan ROBB #469
Female 35-39
01:15:21.60
01:15:21.60
5
(33)
35-39
5
Female
33
AT
2:49 min/km
00:11:15.75
95
2
30
00:01:24.13
152
6
48
00:37:32.28
213
5
33
00:01:43.87
417
27
150
00:23:25.55
250
5
55
237
408
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #408
Female 30-34
01:17:57.02
01:17:57.02
7
(51)
30-34
7
Female
51
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:13.34
90
2
28
00:01:52.70
279
11
85
00:40:47.97
337
10
82
00:01:45.64
433
20
157
00:22:17.37
184
8
39
210
783
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #783
Female 25-29
01:16:34.10
01:16:34.10
4
(40)
25-29
4
Female
40
AT
2:51 min/km
00:10:36.84
55
2
15
00:01:49.69
266
14
82
00:40:34.71
332
16
81
00:01:34.51
348
20
116
00:21:58.33
169
4
30
277
488
Rebecca PERRY
Rebecca PERRY #488
Female 20-24
01:20:04.79
01:20:04.79
5
(67)
20-24
5
Female
67
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:59 min/km
00:11:47.52
141
2
47
00:02:02.94
329
9
107
00:41:40.48
371
5
94
00:01:21.10
240
7
68
00:23:12.74
239
6
54
98
292
Spiros CONSTANTARAS
Spiros CONSTANTARAS #292
Male 25-29
01:10:07.48
01:10:07.48
11
(86)
25-29
11
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:38.60
59
2
42
00:01:38.95
218
13
136
00:36:30.32
178
15
158
00:01:25.86
275
22
177
00:19:53.73
62
5
57
57
766
Liam RANDELL
Liam RANDELL #766
Male 20-24
01:07:26.34
01:07:26.34
2
(53)
20-24
2
Male
53
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:59.87
79
2
53
00:02:09.26
368
9
221
00:33:17.30
53
2
51
00:01:21.93
246
6
160
00:19:37.98
48
2
45
258
70
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #70
Female 16-19
01:19:08.13
01:19:08.13
11
(56)
16-19
11
Female
56
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:57 min/km
00:10:08.27
33
2
9
00:01:14.24
103
8
31
00:40:31.95
330
11
79
00:01:13.73
171
13
48
00:25:59.93
377
12
104
43
49
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #49
Male 16-19
01:06:20.34
01:06:20.34
6
(41)
16-19
6
Male
41
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:28 min/km
00:09:03.08
7
2
7
00:00:51.91
17
3
13
00:34:05.27
74
5
69
00:00:52.47
19
2
15
00:21:27.60
135
7
115
216
63
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #63
Female 14-15
01:16:57.84
01:16:57.84
6
(43)
14-15
6
Female
43
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:09:29.35
16
2
4
00:00:55.25
28
6
11
00:41:08.80
354
7
87
00:00:54.37
29
3
7
00:24:30.06
312
7
78
20
43
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #43
Male 14-15
01:03:31.34
01:03:31.34
3
(19)
14-15
3
Male
19
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:17.10
10
2
8
00:00:56.52
31
6
19
00:34:03.76
72
3
67
00:00:58.10
50
9
36
00:18:15.84
20
4
20
32
45
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #45
Male 14-15
01:05:11.05
01:05:11.05
5
(31)
14-15
5
Male
31
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:09:27.60
13
3
10
00:00:52.35
19
5
14
00:34:43.13
100
6
92
00:00:57.05
45
8
33
00:19:10.90
33
5
31
93
64
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #64
Female 14-15
01:09:51.24
01:09:51.24
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:09:46.06
24
3
6
00:00:55.79
30
7
12
00:37:05.85
199
3
27
00:00:51.44
15
2
4
00:21:12.09
119
2
16
28
52
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #52
Male 16-19
01:04:52.90
01:04:52.90
4
(27)
16-19
4
Male
27
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:25 min/km
00:09:30.94
17
3
13
00:01:24.98
160
6
96
00:34:33.77
93
6
86
00:00:54.35
28
3
21
00:18:28.85
22
2
22
115
75
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #75
Female 16-19
01:11:12.39
01:11:12.39
3
(15)
16-19
3
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:10:36.51
54
3
14
00:01:01.85
51
5
16
00:36:49.03
188
3
23
00:01:03.50
92
10
25
00:21:41.48
151
4
21
143
274
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #274
Male 20-24
01:12:59.35
01:12:59.35
3
(119)
20-24
3
Male
119
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:32.87
117
3
76
00:03:27.42
558
14
329
00:35:27.74
135
4
123
00:01:10.42
143
4
93
00:21:20.89
128
3
109
211
494
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #494
Female 20-24
01:16:37.77
01:16:37.77
3
(41)
20-24
3
Female
41
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:51 min/km
00:12:08.64
164
3
53
00:01:37.73
211
5
63
00:40:22.88
326
4
77
00:01:17.42
201
5
55
00:21:11.07
117
2
15
49
303
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #303
Male 25-29
01:06:57.34
01:06:57.34
5
(46)
25-29
5
Male
46
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:10:40.83
60
3
43
00:00:58.25
38
1
26
00:36:24.31
173
14
153
00:00:58.56
52
4
37
00:17:55.38
14
1
14
287
373
Simone LUKER
Simone LUKER #373
Female 25-29
01:20:36.10
01:20:36.10
12
(72)
25-29
12
Female
72
AT
3:00 min/km
00:10:41.32
61
3
16
00:02:03.56
334
23
111
00:41:13.37
356
17
88
00:01:50.25
450
35
160
00:24:47.59
330
16
86
64
405
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #405
Female 30-34
01:07:53.14
01:07:53.14
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:20.63
102
3
33
00:01:08.38
77
1
23
00:34:16.99
77
1
6
00:01:00.89
72
1
19
00:20:06.25
69
1
7
55
608
Chris JONES
Chris JONES #608
Male 30-34
01:07:25.09
01:07:25.09
5
(51)
30-34
5
Male
51
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:43.81
66
3
45
00:01:12.00
93
3
61
00:33:21.91
55
6
53
00:01:42.72
412
34
245
00:20:24.63
87
13
77
267
470
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #470
Female 35-39
01:19:32.85
01:19:32.85
9
(60)
35-39
9
Female
60
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:23.88
109
3
35
00:02:16.12
389
23
135
00:39:53.50
306
10
64
00:01:27.91
284
14
83
00:24:31.43
314
13
80
47
671
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #671
Male 35-39
01:06:50.02
01:06:50.02
6
(44)
35-39
6
Male
44
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:00.90
80
3
54
00:01:07.31
74
3
48
00:35:27.56
134
18
122
00:01:04.48
99
5
68
00:18:09.75
19
3
19
94
203
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #203
Male 40-44
01:09:52.69
01:09:52.69
8
(82)
40-44
8
Male
82
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:11:12.04
87
3
59
00:01:20.78
137
7
83
00:34:26.29
86
9
80
00:01:08.11
126
8
84
00:21:45.45
157
12
130
556
525
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #525
Female 40-44
01:42:05.60
01:42:05.60
23
(194)
40-44
23
Female
194
AT
3:48 min/km
00:12:13.94
170
3
56
00:02:25.44
422
14
155
00:49:14.70
555
24
196
00:01:54.02
472
19
170
00:36:17.48
587
25
216
24
256
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #256
Male 45-49
01:04:02.41
01:04:02.41
1
(23)
45-49
1
Male
23
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:23 min/km
00:10:37.86
57
3
40
00:01:02.56
53
1
36
00:31:19.19
11
1
10
00:00:55.78
38
2
28
00:20:07.01
70
5
63
59
94
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #94
Male 50-54
01:07:37.01
01:07:37.01
2
(55)
50-54
2
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:12.86
89
3
60
00:01:20.83
138
6
84
00:33:50.52
69
3
65
00:01:07.32
119
4
80
00:20:05.47
67
2
61
168
555
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #555
Female 45-49
01:14:36.95
01:14:36.95
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:12:44.15
226
3
76
00:01:27.48
170
2
53
00:37:33.30
216
4
34
00:01:06.90
115
1
31
00:21:45.11
155
2
24
113
123
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #123
Male 55-59
01:11:02.84
01:11:02.84
5
(99)
55-59
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:19.03
99
3
65
00:01:19.55
131
5
81
00:35:16.63
128
7
117
00:01:04.97
105
3
73
00:22:02.66
170
7
137
398
559
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #559
Female 50-54
01:27:57.60
01:27:57.60
4
(116)
50-54
4
Female
116
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:01.87
257
3
84
00:01:53.93
284
3
87
00:43:24.66
424
5
118
00:02:05.00
511
5
183
00:27:32.11
435
5
133
575
148
Don MULLALEY
Don MULLALEY #148
Male 65-69
01:45:55.27
01:45:55.27
5
(349)
65-69
5
Male
349
AT
3:57 min/km
00:15:38.19
486
3
302
00:05:47.14
598
5
351
00:49:06.57
552
5
341
00:01:45.29
429
1
253
00:33:38.06
567
4
344
484
140
Graham FORD
Graham FORD #140
Male 60-64
01:34:31.03
01:34:31.03
4
(313)
60-64
4
Male
313
AT
3:32 min/km
00:15:03.53
443
3
276
00:02:33.36
444
3
263
00:41:28.25
364
2
265
00:02:47.87
582
4
344
00:32:38.01
554
4
339
468
571
Steph MALONE
Steph MALONE #571
Female 55-59
01:33:17.10
01:33:17.10
3
(149)
55-59
3
Female
149
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
3:29 min/km
00:16:36.98
533
3
189
00:02:43.19
473
4
170
00:44:12.53
449
3
134
00:01:48.98
447
4
158
00:27:55.41
448
1
142
538
728
Paul CHAMBERLAIN
Paul CHAMBERLAIN #728
Male Mates Wave
01:39:50.59
01:39:50.59
11
(336)
Mates Wave
11
Male
336
AT
3:43 min/km
00:15:02.87
442
3
275
00:03:19.67
552
11
324
00:50:54.02
569
16
345
00:01:23.79
260
3
168
00:29:10.22
483
7
313
488
153
Ken MCLEAN
Ken MCLEAN #153
Male 70-74
01:34:43.90
01:34:43.90
3
(315)
70-74
3
Male
315
City Tri Club
AT
3:32 min/km
00:16:32.86
531
3
325
00:02:11.77
376
1
227
00:42:13.74
391
2
281
00:02:02.09
500
2
303
00:31:43.43
547
3
338
562
733
Eleanor HUISMAN
Eleanor HUISMAN #733
Female Mates Wave
01:43:18.99
01:43:18.99
3
(198)
Mates Wave
3
Female
198
AT
3:51 min/km
00:15:38.90
487
3
168
00:03:07.46
534
2
203
00:48:26.19
539
2
184
00:01:30.88
311
1
96
00:34:35.53
580
3
213
2
6
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #6
Male Open
00:58:28.33
00:58:28.33
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:11 min/km
00:08:41.32
3
3
3
00:00:44.44
3
3
3
00:31:19.42
12
6
11
00:00:45.78
5
4
5
00:16:57.36
3
2
3
16
18
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #18
Female Open
01:02:50.83
01:02:50.83
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:20 min/km
00:09:43.82
22
3
5
00:01:00.27
45
3
14
00:32:32.61
35
1
2
00:01:03.59
94
2
26
00:18:30.53
23
1
1
205
753
Danny Dashers
Danny Dashers #753
Mixed Team
01:16:07.69
01:16:07.69
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AT
2:50 min/km
00:11:37.44
124
3
3
00:01:39.51
222
20
20
00:38:58.35
269
5
5
00:01:07.92
124
8
8
00:22:44.46
211
6
6
196
489
Team Maddog
Team Maddog #489
Mixed Team
01:15:51.60
01:15:51.60
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AT
2:50 min/km
00:12:44.78
229
4
4
00:01:03.60
59
3
3
00:38:16.14
250
4
4
00:01:04.57
100
5
5
00:22:42.50
206
5
5
6
14
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #14
Male Open
01:00:20.97
01:00:20.97
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:15 min/km
00:08:55.57
5
4
5
00:00:46.81
5
4
5
00:32:15.15
31
10
30
00:00:43.52
2
1
2
00:17:39.92
10
6
10
549
743
Reece WILLIAMS
Reece WILLIAMS #743
Male Mates Wave
01:41:13.58
01:41:13.58
14
(341)
Mates Wave
14
Male
341
AT
3:47 min/km
00:15:09.18
452
4
280
00:04:43.19
594
14
349
00:48:29.57
541
13
340
00:01:44.71
426
11
250
00:31:06.92
536
12
334
452
152
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #152
Male 70-74
01:32:06.02
01:32:06.02
1
(297)
70-74
1
Male
297
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:26 min/km
00:17:01.61
549
4
329
00:02:36.26
450
3
268
00:41:46.31
375
1
272
00:01:56.83
485
1
290
00:28:44.99
474
1
306
467
573
Sue ROBERTSON
Sue ROBERTSON #573
Female 55-59
01:33:14.85
01:33:14.85
2
(148)
55-59
2
Female
148
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:29 min/km
00:16:45.12
540
4
193
00:02:25.26
421
3
154
00:42:09.81
386
2
100
00:01:40.02
390
1
135
00:30:14.64
520
5
179
450
143
Gunnar VIKINGUR
Gunnar VIKINGUR #143
Male 60-64
01:31:50.34
01:31:50.34
3
(296)
60-64
3
Male
296
AT
3:25 min/km
00:15:14.56
461
4
287
00:03:02.61
520
4
303
00:42:30.06
401
4
284
00:02:15.03
545
3
325
00:28:48.06
475
3
307
448
150
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #150
Male 65-69
01:31:42.02
01:31:42.02
3
(295)
65-69
3
Male
295
AT
3:25 min/km
00:16:04.23
514
4
317
00:02:37.89
453
3
270
00:43:23.15
423
3
294
00:01:55.37
478
4
285
00:27:41.36
439
3
290
90
124
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #124
Male 55-59
01:09:41.04
01:09:41.04
3
(79)
55-59
3
Male
79
EFS
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:06.98
162
4
107
00:01:08.58
78
1
51
00:33:45.90
66
3
63
00:01:07.97
125
4
83
00:21:31.60
139
5
119
296
568
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #568
Female 50-54
01:21:07.20
01:21:07.20
2
(75)
50-54
2
Female
75
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:02.90
259
4
85
00:01:51.27
273
2
84
00:40:05.11
311
3
66
00:02:03.88
506
4
179
00:24:04.03
292
2
70
547
552
Anna RIDINGS
Anna RIDINGS #552
Female 45-49
01:41:01.48
01:41:01.48
18
(188)
45-49
18
Female
188
AT
3:46 min/km
00:12:59.64
255
4
83
00:03:17.49
549
17
206
00:52:31.67
579
19
211
00:01:32.17
323
9
102
00:30:40.50
528
18
180
80
114
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #114
Male 50-54
01:08:55.76
01:08:55.76
3
(71)
50-54
3
Male
71
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:22.61
105
4
70
00:01:06.40
66
3
44
00:35:04.63
118
10
108
00:01:04.14
98
3
67
00:20:17.97
83
4
73
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (801 items)