ASICS Bridges Fun Run
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (260 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
45
5051
Blake DARMODY
Blake DARMODY #5051
Male Under 12
00:24:28.49
00:24:28.49
5
(33)
Under 12
5
Male
33
4:53 min/km
72
5052
Kane DARMODY
Kane DARMODY #5052
Male Under 12
00:27:53.70
00:27:53.70
7
(49)
Under 12
7
Male
49
5:34 min/km
209
5053
Meagan DAVIES
Meagan DAVIES #5053
Female 25-29
00:47:15.76
00:47:15.76
14
(122)
25-29
14
Female
122
9:27 min/km
210
5054
Georgia DAVIES
Georgia DAVIES #5054
Female 20-24
00:47:15.90
00:47:15.90
8
(123)
20-24
8
Female
123
9:27 min/km
8
5056
Dan DAVIS
Dan DAVIS #5056
Male 20-24
00:17:52.99
00:17:52.99
4
(8)
20-24
4
Male
8
3:34 min/km
3
5057
Andrew DAWSON
Andrew DAWSON #5057
Male 20-24
00:16:55.63
00:16:55.63
2
(3)
20-24
2
Male
3
3:23 min/km
194
5058
Shannon DE MARIE
Shannon DE MARIE #5058
Female 20-24
00:42:38.76
00:42:38.76
7
(110)
20-24
7
Female
110
8:31 min/km
129
5059
Jenny DE VRIES
Jenny DE VRIES #5059
Female 45-49
00:34:46.92
00:34:46.92
9
(60)
45-49
9
Female
60
6:57 min/km
23
5060
Zane DENFORD
Zane DENFORD #5060
Male Under 16
00:21:22.82
00:21:22.82
2
(17)
Under 16
2
Male
17
4:16 min/km
76
5061
Christine DENFORD
Christine DENFORD #5061
Female 35-39
00:28:18.99
00:28:18.99
3
(25)
35-39
3
Female
25
5:39 min/km
65
5062
Ryan DENFORD
Ryan DENFORD #5062
Male Under 16
00:26:45.90
00:26:45.90
10
(46)
Under 16
10
Male
46
5:21 min/km
2
5063
Alex DREYER
Alex DREYER #5063
Male 25-29
00:16:21.98
00:16:21.98
1
(2)
25-29
1
Male
2
3:16 min/km
179
5064
Michelle DUNHAM
Michelle DUNHAM #5064
Female 35-39
00:39:26.65
00:39:26.65
12
(99)
35-39
12
Female
99
7:53 min/km
74
5065
Bradley EATON
Bradley EATON #5065
Male 35-39
00:28:13.50
00:28:13.50
8
(51)
35-39
8
Male
51
5:38 min/km
154
5066
Rebecca ENGEL
Rebecca ENGEL #5066
Female 40-44
00:37:06.98
00:37:06.98
18
(78)
40-44
18
Female
78
7:25 min/km
151
5067
Claire ENGEL
Claire ENGEL #5067
Female Under 16
00:37:01.81
00:37:01.81
7
(76)
Under 16
7
Female
76
7:24 min/km
27
5068
Trish FARR
Trish FARR #5068
Female 40-44
00:21:46.55
00:21:46.55
2
(8)
40-44
2
Female
8
4:21 min/km
132
5069
Leslie FILANDER
Leslie FILANDER #5069
Female 35-39
00:34:59.91
00:34:59.91
7
(62)
35-39
7
Female
62
6:59 min/km
59
5070
Keith FILANDER
Keith FILANDER #5070
Male 35-39
00:25:54.14
00:25:54.14
6
(43)
35-39
6
Male
43
5:10 min/km
75
5071
Sue FINLAYSON
Sue FINLAYSON #5071
Female 55-59
00:28:18.38
00:28:18.38
1
(24)
55-59
1
Female
24
5:39 min/km
215
5072
Mischa FITZPATRICK
Mischa FITZPATRICK #5072
Female Under 12
00:51:44.49
00:51:44.49
12
(128)
Under 12
12
Female
128
10:20 min/km
216
5073
Tess FITZPATRICK
Tess FITZPATRICK #5073
Female 40-44
00:51:44.88
00:51:44.88
28
(129)
40-44
28
Female
129
10:20 min/km
84
5074
Matthew FRICKER
Matthew FRICKER #5074
Male 20-24
00:28:31.18
00:28:31.18
8
(56)
20-24
8
Male
56
5:42 min/km
70
5075
Michelle GANDER
Michelle GANDER #5075
Female 40-44
00:27:27.00
00:27:27.00
7
(22)
40-44
7
Female
22
5:29 min/km
5076
Ann GARTSIDE
Ann GARTSIDE #5076
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
5077
Carmel GERRANS
Carmel GERRANS #5077
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
min/km
56
5078
Ashlee GILES
Ashlee GILES #5078
Female 45-49
00:25:36.25
00:25:36.25
1
(15)
45-49
1
Female
15
5:07 min/km
218
5079
Sarah SCIBILIA
Sarah SCIBILIA #5079
Female Under 12
00:54:47.45
00:54:47.45
13
(130)
Under 12
13
Female
130
10:57 min/km
62
5080
Elize GODLEY
Elize GODLEY #5080
Female 40-44
00:26:09.49
00:26:09.49
5
(18)
40-44
5
Female
18
5:13 min/km
25
5081
Nadia GODLEY
Nadia GODLEY #5081
Female Under 12
00:21:36.74
00:21:36.74
1
(7)
Under 12
1
Female
7
4:19 min/km
61
5082
Kara GODLEY
Kara GODLEY #5082
Female Under 16
00:26:09.15
00:26:09.15
3
(17)
Under 16
3
Female
17
5:13 min/km
196
5083
Irene GOH
Irene GOH #5083
Female 40-44
00:42:39.42
00:42:39.42
23
(111)
40-44
23
Female
111
8:31 min/km
79
5084
Aaron GORDON
Aaron GORDON #5084
Male 20-24
00:28:22.67
00:28:22.67
6
(52)
20-24
6
Male
52
5:40 min/km
144
5085
Bruce GOULDS
Bruce GOULDS #5085
Male 55-59
00:36:33.66
00:36:33.66
2
(73)
55-59
2
Male
73
7:18 min/km
5086
Maddison GRAY
Maddison GRAY #5086
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Female
min/km
54
5087
Lachlan GREGORY
Lachlan GREGORY #5087
Male 30-34
00:25:29.74
00:25:29.74
2
(40)
30-34
2
Male
40
5:05 min/km
5088
Dylan GRIFFITHS
Dylan GRIFFITHS #5088
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
143
5089
Marilena GYMER
Marilena GYMER #5089
Female 35-39
00:36:27.17
00:36:27.17
9
(71)
35-39
9
Female
71
7:17 min/km
220
5090
Chelsea GYMER
Chelsea GYMER #5090
Female Under 12
00:55:22.16
00:55:22.16
14
(132)
Under 12
14
Female
132
11:04 min/km
142
5091
Riley GYMER
Riley GYMER #5091
Male Under 12
00:36:17.45
00:36:17.45
12
(72)
Under 12
12
Male
72
7:15 min/km
221
5092
Jeanette GYMER
Jeanette GYMER #5092
Female 55-59
00:55:22.51
00:55:22.51
3
(133)
55-59
3
Female
133
11:04 min/km
222
5093
Kourtney GYMER
Kourtney GYMER #5093
Female Under 12
00:55:23.26
00:55:23.26
15
(134)
Under 12
15
Female
134
11:04 min/km
5094
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #5094
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
183
5095
Jolene HARDING
Jolene HARDING #5095
Female 35-39
00:40:11.25
00:40:11.25
13
(102)
35-39
13
Female
102
8:02 min/km
184
5096
Lynsey HARDING
Lynsey HARDING #5096
Female 30-34
00:40:11.49
00:40:11.49
11
(103)
30-34
11
Female
103
8:02 min/km
128
5097
Leonie HARPER
Leonie HARPER #5097
Female 70+
00:34:39.40
00:34:39.40
1
(59)
70+
1
Female
59
6:55 min/km
7
5098
Trent HARRIS
Trent HARRIS #5098
Male 25-29
00:17:35.99
00:17:35.99
3
(7)
25-29
3
Male
7
3:31 min/km
5099
Keah HAWKES
Keah HAWKES #5099
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
5100
Lauren HEALEY
Lauren HEALEY #5100
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Female
min/km
5101
Tegan HECKINGBOTTOM
Tegan HECKINGBOTTOM #5101
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (260 items)