Santa Maria College Cross Country
1 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
64
51
Lily PIETERSEN
Lily PIETERSEN #51
Female Y05
00:14:02.94
00:14:02.94
64
(64)
Y05
64
Female
64
KELL
9:21 min/km
40
52
Matilda REID
Matilda REID #52
Female Y05
00:08:43.36
00:08:43.36
40
(40)
Y05
40
Female
40
KELL
5:48 min/km
15
53
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #53
Female Y05
00:07:42.45
00:07:42.45
15
(15)
Y05
15
Female
15
KELL
5:08 min/km
45
54
Isabella STRANGIO
Isabella STRANGIO #54
Female Y05
00:09:25.45
00:09:25.45
45
(45)
Y05
45
Female
45
KELL
6:16 min/km
33
55
Chloe THONG
Chloe THONG #55
Female Y05
00:08:24.19
00:08:24.19
33
(33)
Y05
33
Female
33
KELL
5:36 min/km
14
56
Isabella TROLIO
Isabella TROLIO #56
Female Y05
00:07:41.63
00:07:41.63
14
(14)
Y05
14
Female
14
KELL
5:07 min/km
63
57
Indiana ANTUNES
Indiana ANTUNES #57
Female Y05
00:12:34.06
00:12:34.06
63
(63)
Y05
63
Female
63
ODON
8:22 min/km
44
58
Georgia BLACKSHAW
Georgia BLACKSHAW #58
Female Y05
00:09:22.19
00:09:22.19
44
(44)
Y05
44
Female
44
ODON
6:14 min/km
59
Giulia DI BIASE
Giulia DI BIASE #59
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
ODON
min/km
21
60
Grace KINSELLA
Grace KINSELLA #60
Female Y05
00:08:02.38
00:08:02.38
21
(21)
Y05
21
Female
21
ODON
5:21 min/km
6
61
Lexi MENIN
Lexi MENIN #61
Female Y05
00:06:59.44
00:06:59.44
6
(6)
Y05
6
Female
6
ODON
4:39 min/km
52
62
Francisca NEICUN
Francisca NEICUN #62
Female Y05
00:10:06.15
00:10:06.15
52
(52)
Y05
52
Female
52
ODON
6:44 min/km
46
63
Ashlee NELSON
Ashlee NELSON #63
Female Y05
00:09:27.06
00:09:27.06
46
(46)
Y05
46
Female
46
ODON
6:18 min/km
27
64
Isabella PRINCI
Isabella PRINCI #64
Female Y05
00:08:16.88
00:08:16.88
27
(27)
Y05
27
Female
27
ODON
5:31 min/km
47
65
Eydie SPENCER
Eydie SPENCER #65
Female Y05
00:09:28.69
00:09:28.69
47
(47)
Y05
47
Female
47
ODON
6:19 min/km
11
66
Ella SULLIVAN
Ella SULLIVAN #66
Female Y05
00:07:31.64
00:07:31.64
11
(11)
Y05
11
Female
11
ODON
5:01 min/km
31
67
Kaylee BENSON
Kaylee BENSON #67
Female Y05
00:08:22.18
00:08:22.18
31
(31)
Y05
31
Female
31
OREI
5:34 min/km
12
68
Ella BLAZEVIC
Ella BLAZEVIC #68
Female Y05
00:07:33.19
00:07:33.19
12
(12)
Y05
12
Female
12
OREI
5:02 min/km
58
69
Tisya CHOWDHARY
Tisya CHOWDHARY #69
Female Y05
00:11:09.80
00:11:09.80
58
(58)
Y05
58
Female
58
OREI
7:26 min/km
70
Mia GALIPO
Mia GALIPO #70
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
OREI
min/km
4
71
Scarlett HUSTON
Scarlett HUSTON #71
Female Y05
00:06:50.10
00:06:50.10
4
(4)
Y05
4
Female
4
OREI
4:33 min/km
72
Jade JUMEAU
Jade JUMEAU #72
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
OREI
min/km
38
73
Caitlyn LEE
Caitlyn LEE #73
Female Y05
00:08:35.84
00:08:35.84
38
(38)
Y05
38
Female
38
OREI
5:43 min/km
56
74
Mariana MONIZ
Mariana MONIZ #74
Female Y05
00:10:59.94
00:10:59.94
56
(56)
Y05
56
Female
56
OREI
7:19 min/km
51
75
Isabella PAGANONI
Isabella PAGANONI #75
Female Y05
00:09:55.44
00:09:55.44
51
(51)
Y05
51
Female
51
OREI
6:36 min/km
1249
Joanne HOLDEN
Joanne HOLDEN #1249
Female Staff
Not Started
Not Started
Staff
Female
FRAY
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)