La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 2 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1208
51
Matthew SCALI
Matthew SCALI #51
Male Y11
00:34:11.39
00:34:11.39
84
(614)
Y11
84
Male
614
BEN
13:57 min/km
731
52
Marco DEL BORRELLO
Marco DEL BORRELLO #52
Male Y12
00:23:18.14
00:23:18.14
57
(421)
Y12
57
Male
421
BEN
9:30 min/km
53
Ocintina DUMENCIC
Ocintina DUMENCIC #53
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
101
54
Cayden NOAKES
Cayden NOAKES #54
Male Y07
00:12:21.95
00:12:21.95
8
(92)
Y07
8
Male
92
BEN
5:02 min/km
397
55
Makayla NOAKES
Makayla NOAKES #55
Female Y07
00:17:19.81
00:17:19.81
26
(127)
Y07
26
Female
127
BEN
7:04 min/km
664
56
Grace SINCLAIR
Grace SINCLAIR #56
Female Y07
00:22:01.47
00:22:01.47
61
(274)
Y07
61
Female
274
BEN
8:59 min/km
1077
57
Courtney BEVEN
Courtney BEVEN #57
Female Y08
00:30:14.92
00:30:14.92
96
(518)
Y08
96
Female
518
BEN
12:20 min/km
380
58
William KUIPER
William KUIPER #58
Male Y08
00:17:04.66
00:17:04.66
43
(263)
Y08
43
Male
263
BEN
6:58 min/km
768
59
Benjamin STERNHEIM
Benjamin STERNHEIM #59
Male Y08
00:23:43.50
00:23:43.50
83
(437)
Y08
83
Male
437
BEN
9:41 min/km
1049
60
Eliza BALGERA
Eliza BALGERA #60
Female Y09
00:29:46.40
00:29:46.40
85
(492)
Y09
85
Female
492
BEN
12:09 min/km
61
Raissa MAKANI
Raissa MAKANI #61
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BEN
min/km
990
62
Matthew MASON
Matthew MASON #62
Male Y09
00:28:02.60
00:28:02.60
108
(534)
Y09
108
Male
534
BEN
11:26 min/km
739
63
Cherrie NANNUP
Cherrie NANNUP #63
Female Y09
00:23:23.85
00:23:23.85
54
(315)
Y09
54
Female
315
BEN
9:32 min/km
142
64
John Clarenze PANGILINAN
John Clarenze PANGILINAN #64
Male Y09
00:13:00.61
00:13:00.61
22
(121)
Y09
22
Male
121
BEN
5:18 min/km
758
65
Aiyeeshajae SHADFORTH
Aiyeeshajae SHADFORTH #65
Female Y09
00:23:36.59
00:23:36.59
55
(326)
Y09
55
Female
326
BEN
9:38 min/km
1010
66
Riley DONOVAN
Riley DONOVAN #66
Male Y10
00:28:39.37
00:28:39.37
93
(541)
Y10
93
Male
541
BEN
11:41 min/km
1149
67
Jayden FRANKS
Jayden FRANKS #67
Male Y10
00:32:08.78
00:32:08.78
103
(587)
Y10
103
Male
587
BEN
13:07 min/km
823
68
Rickisha NANNUP
Rickisha NANNUP #68
Female Y10
00:24:30.89
00:24:30.89
41
(371)
Y10
41
Female
371
BEN
10:00 min/km
69
Amber SAMPI
Amber SAMPI #69
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
BEN
min/km
70
Kate WILLIAMS
Kate WILLIAMS #70
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
BEN
min/km
9
71
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #71
Male Y11
00:10:03.36
00:10:03.36
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
BEN
4:06 min/km
56
72
Mark SINCLAIR
Mark SINCLAIR #72
Male Y11
00:11:16.61
00:11:16.61
22
(54)
Y11
22
Male
54
BEN
4:36 min/km
788
73
Phoebe ARMSTRONG
Phoebe ARMSTRONG #73
Female Y12
00:23:58.99
00:23:58.99
60
(342)
Y12
60
Female
342
BEN
9:47 min/km
571
74
Morgan DUANE
Morgan DUANE #74
Male Y12
00:20:44.54
00:20:44.54
44
(349)
Y12
44
Male
349
BEN
8:27 min/km
75
Tiffany FERNANDEZ
Tiffany FERNANDEZ #75
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
1025
76
Amy-Lee JESS
Amy-Lee JESS #76
Female Y12
00:29:02.64
00:29:02.64
76
(474)
Y12
76
Female
474
BEN
11:51 min/km
172
77
Robert SINCLAIR
Robert SINCLAIR #77
Male Y12
00:13:20.86
00:13:20.86
17
(144)
Y12
17
Male
144
BEN
5:26 min/km
1157
78
Gemma WITTMANN
Gemma WITTMANN #78
Female Y12
00:32:20.97
00:32:20.97
98
(568)
Y12
98
Female
568
BEN
13:12 min/km
957
79
Shelby ANDERSON
Shelby ANDERSON #79
Female Y07
00:27:04.75
00:27:04.75
97
(441)
Y07
97
Female
441
BEN
11:03 min/km
981
80
Jay MCMAHON
Jay MCMAHON #80
Male Y07
00:27:42.85
00:27:42.85
112
(528)
Y07
112
Male
528
BEN
11:18 min/km
204
81
Caleb REED
Caleb REED #81
Male Y07
00:13:52.68
00:13:52.68
26
(165)
Y07
26
Male
165
BEN
5:39 min/km
251
82
Ella SEBO
Ella SEBO #82
Female Y07
00:14:42.45
00:14:42.45
14
(60)
Y07
14
Female
60
BEN
6:00 min/km
424
83
Bianca KASSINAS
Bianca KASSINAS #83
Female Y08
00:17:56.71
00:17:56.71
30
(137)
Y08
30
Female
137
BEN
7:19 min/km
128
84
Skye MCMULLEN
Skye MCMULLEN #84
Female Y08
00:12:47.88
00:12:47.88
5
(18)
Y08
5
Female
18
BEN
5:13 min/km
213
85
Katie SALMON
Katie SALMON #85
Female Y08
00:14:01.76
00:14:01.76
9
(41)
Y08
9
Female
41
BEN
5:43 min/km
645
86
Emily THOMAS
Emily THOMAS #86
Female Y08
00:21:49.64
00:21:49.64
58
(272)
Y08
58
Female
272
BEN
8:54 min/km
365
87
Darren YEE
Darren YEE #87
Male Y08
00:16:51.27
00:16:51.27
40
(253)
Y08
40
Male
253
BEN
6:52 min/km
132
88
Jade BOERMA
Jade BOERMA #88
Female Y09
00:12:50.15
00:12:50.15
3
(19)
Y09
3
Female
19
BEN
5:14 min/km
89
Timothy MALLARD
Timothy MALLARD #89
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
BEN
min/km
3
90
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #90
Male Y09
00:09:42.25
00:09:42.25
1
(3)
Y09
1
Male
3
BEN
3:57 min/km
143
91
D'shaun PICKETT
D'shaun PICKETT #91
Male Y09
00:13:00.61
00:13:00.61
23
(122)
Y09
23
Male
122
BEN
5:18 min/km
1034
92
Angel HANISCH
Angel HANISCH #92
Female Y10
00:29:16.97
00:29:16.97
66
(483)
Y10
66
Female
483
BEN
11:57 min/km
1173
93
Nicholas KASSINAS
Nicholas KASSINAS #93
Male Y10
00:32:51.47
00:32:51.47
106
(602)
Y10
106
Male
602
BEN
13:24 min/km
94
Robert MCKAY
Robert MCKAY #94
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
BEN
min/km
41
95
Oliver SALMON
Oliver SALMON #95
Male Y10
00:11:02.36
00:11:02.36
7
(41)
Y10
7
Male
41
BEN
4:30 min/km
724
96
Kevin SCHMIDLIN
Kevin SCHMIDLIN #96
Male Y10
00:23:11.27
00:23:11.27
71
(419)
Y10
71
Male
419
BEN
9:27 min/km
1178
97
Hannah THOMAS
Hannah THOMAS #97
Female Y10
00:32:59.58
00:32:59.58
87
(574)
Y10
87
Female
574
BEN
13:27 min/km
884
98
Lukas TODD
Lukas TODD #98
Male Y10
00:25:30.86
00:25:30.86
84
(474)
Y10
84
Male
474
BEN
10:24 min/km
375
99
Kieran BYRNE-QUINN
Kieran BYRNE-QUINN #99
Male Y11
00:17:02.88
00:17:02.88
48
(261)
Y11
48
Male
261
BEN
6:57 min/km
100
Danny HOWARD
Danny HOWARD #100
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
BEN
min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 2 of 30 (1455 items)