20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (745 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
279
Lachlan BAXTER
Lachlan BAXTER #279
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
AUS
00:30:00
min/km
Wave 5
457
280
Fiona BEASLEY
Fiona BEASLEY #280
Female 45-54
00:28:52.6
00:28:52.6
47
(203)
45-54
47
50-54
32
Female
203
FREMANTLE
AUS
00:33:30
19:15 min/km
Wave 6
114
281
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #281
Male 15-24
00:22:41.4
00:22:41.4
10
(68)
15-24
10
18-24
5
Male
68
AUS
00:24:25
15:07 min/km
Wave 3
75
282
Reg BEATON
Reg BEATON #282
Male 55-64
00:21:15.9
00:21:15.9
5
(47)
55-64
5
55-59
5
Male
47
AUS
00:22:30
14:10 min/km
Wave 3
583
283
Clare BENNELL
Clare BENNELL #283
Female 35-44
00:32:08.8
00:32:08.8
59
(274)
35-44
59
35-39
29
Female
274
AUS
00:40:00
21:25 min/km
Wave 7
389
284
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #284
Female 45-54
00:27:38.8
00:27:38.8
42
(165)
45-54
42
45-49
23
Female
165
Somerset
AUS
00:28:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 4
347
285
David BERRIE
David BERRIE #285
Male 45-54
00:27:01.4
00:27:01.4
61
(206)
45-54
61
50-54
37
Male
206
ARMADALE
AUS
00:30:00
18:00 min/km
Wave 5
525
286
Camryn BICKLEY
Camryn BICKLEY #286
Female Under 15
00:30:14.5
00:30:14.5
16
(237)
Under 15
16
Under 15
14
Female
237
AUS
01:30:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 8
641
287
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #287
Male 75+
00:35:00.0
00:35:00.0
7
(335)
75+
7
75-79
5
Male
335
Belmont
AUS
00:36:39
23:20 min/km
Wave 7
288
Sue BIRD
Sue BIRD #288
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:25:30
min/km
Wave 4
516
289
Amelia BISSELL
Amelia BISSELL #289
Female 15-24
00:30:00.7
00:30:00.7
27
(233)
15-24
27
25-29
22
Female
233
AUS
00:40:00
20:00 min/km
Wave 7
572
290
Lisa BISSELL
Lisa BISSELL #290
Female 45-54
00:31:36.2
00:31:36.2
60
(267)
45-54
60
50-54
40
Female
267
WHITFORD
AUS
00:45:00
21:04 min/km
Wave 7
636
291
Richard BISSELL
Richard BISSELL #291
Male 55-64
00:34:46.6
00:34:46.6
60
(333)
55-64
60
55-59
44
Male
333
AUS
00:48:00
23:11 min/km
Wave 8
265
292
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #292
Male 15-24
00:25:33.6
00:25:33.6
16
(161)
15-24
16
18-24
10
Male
161
AUS
00:24:59
17:02 min/km
Wave 3
480
293
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #293
Male 45-54
00:29:14.9
00:29:14.9
76
(267)
45-54
76
55-59
33
Male
267
AUS
00:29:59
19:29 min/km
Wave 5
508
294
Sarah BLACK
Sarah BLACK #294
Female 45-54
00:29:50.0
00:29:50.0
51
(226)
45-54
51
50-54
35
Female
226
AUS
00:29:59
19:53 min/km
Wave 5
3
295
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #295
Male 55-64
00:16:55.3
00:16:55.3
1
(3)
55-64
1
55-59
1
Male
3
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:19:00
11:16 min/km
Wave 3
444
296
Claudia BLAGAICH
Claudia BLAGAICH #296
Female 15-24
00:28:40.4
00:28:40.4
25
(196)
15-24
25
18-24
19
Female
196
AUS
00:35:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 6
172
297
Andrew BLOOM
Andrew BLOOM #297
Male Wetsuit
00:23:58.4
00:23:58.4
9
(104)
Wetsuit
9
50-54
16
Male
104
AUS
00:27:30
15:58 min/km
Wave 4
542
298
Jenny BOBRIDGE
Jenny BOBRIDGE #298
Female 55-64
00:30:43.9
00:30:43.9
25
(246)
55-64
25
60-64
10
Female
246
AUS
00:35:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 6
643
299
Jan BODDY
Jan BODDY #299
Female 65-74
00:35:30.8
00:35:30.8
25
(308)
65-74
25
65-69
22
Female
308
MANDURAH
AUS
00:39:20
23:40 min/km
Wave 7
280
300
Andrew BOOTH
Andrew BOOTH #300
Male 45-54
00:25:46.1
00:25:46.1
48
(172)
45-54
48
45-49
28
Male
172
AUS
00:33:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 6
17
301
Ernst BOTHA
Ernst BOTHA #301
Male 15-24
00:18:22.7
00:18:22.7
3
(11)
15-24
3
18-24
2
Male
11
AUS
00:18:00
12:15 min/km
Wave 3
223
303
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #303
Female 25-34
00:24:53.1
00:24:53.1
21
(86)
25-34
21
25-29
9
Female
86
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:25:10
16:35 min/km
Wave 4
384
304
Ingvild Eriksen BOURN
Ingvild Eriksen BOURN #304
Female 35-44
00:27:31.5
00:27:31.5
36
(160)
35-44
36
35-39
18
Female
160
AUS
00:22:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 3
193
305
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #305
Female 55-64
00:24:23.7
00:24:23.7
5
(77)
55-64
5
55-59
4
Female
77
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
00:26:48
16:15 min/km
Wave 4
378
306
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #306
Male 25-34
00:27:28.1
00:27:28.1
29
(221)
25-34
29
30-34
14
Male
221
Maida Vale
AUS
00:27:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 4
233
307
Greg BOWATER
Greg BOWATER #307
Male 65-74
00:25:02.2
00:25:02.2
6
(144)
65-74
6
65-69
7
Male
144
Leeming
AUS
00:26:43
16:41 min/km
Wave 4
556
308
Kaye BOWATER
Kaye BOWATER #308
Female 65-74
00:31:12.3
00:31:12.3
12
(254)
65-74
12
65-69
10
Female
254
Leeming
AUS
00:36:36
20:48 min/km
Wave 7
273
309
Michael BOWER
Michael BOWER #309
Male 45-54
00:25:37.1
00:25:37.1
45
(167)
45-54
45
45-49
27
Male
167
AUS
00:30:00
17:04 min/km
Wave 5
7
310
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #310
Female 25-34
00:17:22.8
00:17:22.8
2
(2)
25-34
2
35-39
1
Female
2
AUS
00:19:48
11:35 min/km
Wave 3
656
311
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #311
Female 35-44
00:36:50.3
00:36:50.3
65
(318)
35-44
65
45-49
38
Female
318
Belmont
AUS
00:30:30
24:33 min/km
Wave 6
310
312
Jane BOYS
Jane BOYS #312
Female 45-54
00:26:29.6
00:26:29.6
25
(125)
45-54
25
50-54
15
Female
125
AUS
00:35:00
17:39 min/km
Wave 6
313
David BRACKSTONE
David BRACKSTONE #313
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:26:25
min/km
Wave 4
18
314
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #314
Female 35-44
00:18:25.7
00:18:25.7
1
(7)
35-44
1
35-39
2
Female
7
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:22:30
12:17 min/km
Wave 3
341
315
Annie BRADLEY
Annie BRADLEY #315
Female 15-24
00:26:55.8
00:26:55.8
21
(138)
15-24
21
18-24
16
Female
138
Bay view saints
AUS
01:30:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 5
292
316
Gary BRADLEY
Gary BRADLEY #316
Male 55-64
00:26:07.4
00:26:07.4
27
(179)
55-64
27
55-59
21
Male
179
Bay view saints
AUS
00:29:30
17:24 min/km
Wave 5
574
317
Susan BRADLEY
Susan BRADLEY #317
Female 45-54
00:31:44.9
00:31:44.9
61
(268)
45-54
61
45-49
34
Female
268
AUS
00:40:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 7
538
318
Brian BRADY
Brian BRADY #318
Male 55-64
00:30:37.6
00:30:37.6
50
(295)
55-64
50
60-64
16
Male
295
Maida Vale
AUS
00:35:00
20:25 min/km
Wave 6
547
319
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #319
Female 35-44
00:30:54.9
00:30:54.9
56
(248)
35-44
56
40-44
26
Female
248
AUS
00:40:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 7
435
320
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #320
Male Under 15
00:28:29.8
00:28:29.8
15
(245)
Under 15
15
15-17
16
Male
245
AUS
00:30:30
18:59 min/km
Wave 6
210
321
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #321
Female Under 15
00:24:40.0
00:24:40.0
10
(83)
Under 15
10
Under 15
9
Female
83
AUS
00:25:00
16:26 min/km
Wave 4
405
322
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #322
Female 15-24
00:28:00.3
00:28:00.3
22
(175)
15-24
22
25-29
17
Female
175
ARMADALE
AUS
00:34:10
18:40 min/km
Wave 6
509
323
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #323
Female 55-64
00:29:50.1
00:29:50.1
21
(227)
55-64
21
55-59
15
Female
227
FREMANTLE
AUS
00:33:01
19:53 min/km
Wave 6
631
324
Lorraine BRITTAIN
Lorraine BRITTAIN #324
Female 65-74
00:34:21.0
00:34:21.0
21
(301)
65-74
21
65-69
18
Female
301
GERALDTON
AUS
00:38:03
22:53 min/km
Wave 7
388
325
Kath BRODERICK
Kath BRODERICK #325
Female 45-54
00:27:38.5
00:27:38.5
41
(164)
45-54
41
50-54
27
Female
164
FREMANTLE
AUS
00:29:07
18:25 min/km
Wave 5
661
326
Barry BROGDEN
Barry BROGDEN #326
Male 65-74
00:37:10.2
00:37:10.2
29
(342)
65-74
29
65-69
26
Male
342
ALBANY
AUS
00:35:00
24:46 min/km
Wave 6
676
327
Frances BROGDEN
Frances BROGDEN #327
Female 55-64
00:45:22.1
00:45:22.1
47
(329)
55-64
47
60-64
23
Female
329
AUS
00:40:00
30:14 min/km
Wave 7
569
328
Alyssa BROWN
Alyssa BROWN #328
Female 15-24
00:31:30.4
00:31:30.4
29
(265)
15-24
29
15-17
8
Female
265
AUS
00:22:00
21:00 min/km
Wave 3
140
329
Amanda BROWN
Amanda BROWN #329
Female 35-44
00:23:14.1
00:23:14.1
14
(56)
35-44
14
45-49
5
Female
56
AUS
00:25:01
15:29 min/km
Wave 4
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (745 items)