MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
1219
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin #1219
Male 16-19
00:36:41.87
00:36:41.87
10
(74)
16-19
10
Male
74
TDS
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
80.20
6:22 min/km
00:14:15.09
133
12
105
00:00:56.61
51
10
48
00:21:30.16
83
9
78
12
1542
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #1542
Male 16-19
00:30:41.47
00:30:41.47
4
(12)
16-19
4
Male
12
Second Wind Academy
SIN
95.90
5:20 min/km
00:09:42.39
5
1
5
00:00:56.91
52
11
49
00:20:02.16
37
6
37
39
1422
Ryu Ishii
Ryu Ishii #1422
Male 40-44
00:34:25.82
00:34:25.82
4
(37)
40-44
4
Male
37
JPN
95.64
5:59 min/km
00:12:15.88
48
3
43
00:00:57.10
53
3
50
00:21:12.83
72
6
68
69
1065
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #1065
Female 16-19
00:36:04.71
00:36:04.71
2
(7)
16-19
2
Female
7
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
LFS
96.29
6:16 min/km
00:12:39.87
66
6
13
00:00:57.11
54
2
4
00:22:27.71
123
2
9
158
621
Loo Quan Jun
Loo Quan Jun #621
Male 20-24
00:39:51.22
00:39:51.22
22
(134)
20-24
22
Male
134
Team Trident
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
74.39
6:55 min/km
00:16:01.70
289
29
232
00:00:57.16
55
16
51
00:22:52.36
146
22
136
206
1241
Yiwen Tan
Yiwen Tan #1241
Male 20-24
00:41:30.34
00:41:30.34
25
(175)
20-24
25
Male
175
SIN
Singapore Management University
71.43
7:13 min/km
00:18:36.20
565
39
449
00:00:57.27
56
17
52
00:21:56.86
104
18
98
34
1097
Jennifer Zenker
Jennifer Zenker #1097
Female 30-34
00:33:52.72
00:33:52.72
1
(2)
30-34
1
Female
2
GER
100.00
5:53 min/km
00:11:36.17
30
1
3
00:00:57.91
57
1
5
00:21:18.63
74
1
5
219
1291
Goh Bing Kun
Goh Bing Kun #1291
Male 25-29
00:41:45.45
00:41:45.45
26
(185)
25-29
26
Male
185
Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
72.03
7:15 min/km
00:14:38.16
162
21
129
00:00:57.93
58
7
53
00:26:09.35
370
43
315
63
932
Ilya Petrov
Ilya Petrov #932
Male 40-44
00:35:48.98
00:35:48.98
6
(59)
40-44
6
Male
59
NZL
91.94
6:13 min/km
00:13:03.43
86
6
67
00:00:58.42
59
4
54
00:21:47.13
93
11
88
51
612
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #612
Male 20-24
00:35:14.84
00:35:14.84
8
(48)
20-24
8
Male
48
Second Wind Academy
SIN
84.12
6:07 min/km
00:12:21.45
50
6
44
00:00:58.66
60
18
55
00:21:54.73
102
17
96
28
1470
Salvador Alarcon Alacio
Salvador Alarcon Alacio #1470
Male 40-44
00:32:55.80
00:32:55.80
1
(27)
40-44
1
Male
27
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ESP
100.00
5:43 min/km
00:12:52.94
79
5
62
00:00:58.70
61
5
56
00:19:04.16
14
1
14
54
614
Kent Goh
Kent Goh #614
Male 20-24
00:35:27.92
00:35:27.92
10
(51)
20-24
10
Male
51
Team Trident
SIN
Singapore Institute Of Technology
83.60
6:10 min/km
00:12:37.39
65
8
53
00:00:58.86
62
19
57
00:21:51.67
98
16
93
118
897
Seth Marrs
Seth Marrs #897
Male 40-44
00:37:54.28
00:37:54.28
10
(103)
40-44
10
Male
103
USA
86.88
6:35 min/km
00:15:30.85
239
28
188
00:00:58.91
63
6
58
00:21:24.52
81
8
76
123
1067
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #1067
Female 16-19
00:38:12.64
00:38:12.64
5
(18)
16-19
5
Female
18
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
90.92
6:38 min/km
00:13:36.17
103
7
24
00:00:58.92
64
3
6
00:23:37.53
193
4
20
130
1083
Sara Ng
Sara Ng #1083
Female 25-29
00:38:39.75
00:38:39.75
3
(20)
25-29
3
Female
20
SIN
83.52
6:43 min/km
00:13:52.09
118
5
25
00:00:59.00
65
2
7
00:23:48.66
205
4
25
135
1222
Jeremy Moy
Jeremy Moy #1222
Male 16-19
00:38:56.35
00:38:56.35
12
(115)
16-19
12
Male
115
MAL
75.59
6:46 min/km
00:12:05.20
42
10
38
00:00:59.25
66
12
59
00:25:51.89
352
14
303
78
1297
Chen Peng Tay
Chen Peng Tay #1297
Male 25-29
00:36:37.84
00:36:37.84
10
(71)
25-29
10
Male
71
SIN
National University of Singapore
82.11
6:22 min/km
00:14:18.17
141
15
110
00:00:59.53
67
8
60
00:21:20.13
77
11
72
146
1627
Rowena De Belligny
Rowena De Belligny #1627
Female 35-39
00:39:29.98
00:39:29.98
2
(23)
35-39
2
Female
23
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ES
93.84
6:52 min/km
00:14:08.55
128
2
28
00:00:59.89
68
1
8
00:24:21.53
242
3
31
85
1341
Richard Smith
Richard Smith #1341
Male 30-34
00:36:48.98
00:36:48.98
12
(78)
30-34
12
Male
78
ES
82.10
6:24 min/km
00:13:16.58
93
11
72
00:00:59.90
69
9
61
00:22:32.49
131
18
121
56
1351
Yasuhiro Kikuchi
Yasuhiro Kikuchi #1351
Male 30-34
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
9
(53)
30-34
9
Male
53
JPN
85.03
6:10 min/km
00:14:52.80
181
21
140
00:00:59.98
70
10
62
00:19:40.03
28
8
28
41
1493
Roberto Carfagno
Roberto Carfagno #1493
Male 45-49
00:34:32.27
00:34:32.27
2
(39)
45-49
2
Male
39
ITA
89.21
6:00 min/km
00:12:33.85
64
7
52
00:01:00.52
71
3
63
00:20:57.89
62
7
60
156
767
Julian Lim
Julian Lim #767
Male 35-39
00:39:50.27
00:39:50.27
21
(132)
35-39
21
Male
132
TriEdge
SIN
73.61
6:55 min/km
00:15:03.92
198
25
155
00:01:01.14
72
5
64
00:23:45.20
201
34
178
112
1252
Amos Loke
Amos Loke #1252
Male 20-24
00:37:43.79
00:37:43.79
18
(98)
20-24
18
Male
98
SIN
National University of Singapore
78.58
6:33 min/km
00:15:18.59
218
21
172
00:01:01.37
73
20
65
00:21:23.82
80
11
75
52
1732
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1732
Male 50-54
00:35:22.14
00:35:22.14
2
(49)
50-54
2
Male
49
97.52
6:09 min/km
00:14:31.09
152
6
121
00:01:01.94
74
2
66
00:19:49.10
31
1
31
32
1447
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #1447
Male 40-44
00:33:47.98
00:33:47.98
2
(31)
40-44
2
Male
31
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ESP
97.43
5:52 min/km
00:11:22.61
27
2
25
00:01:02.38
75
7
67
00:21:22.98
79
7
74
86
1155
Winnifred Selukov
Winnifred Selukov #1155
Female 40-44
00:36:51.97
00:36:51.97
2
(8)
40-44
2
Female
8
NED
97.58
6:24 min/km
00:14:50.67
177
5
40
00:01:02.38
76
1
9
00:20:58.92
64
1
3
141
1578
Sweehong Neo
Sweehong Neo #1578
Female 25-29
00:39:16.73
00:39:16.73
4
(21)
25-29
4
Female
21
SIN
82.21
6:49 min/km
00:14:40.92
166
6
35
00:01:02.39
77
3
10
00:23:33.41
187
2
19
119
1070
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #1070
Female 16-19
00:38:01.00
00:38:01.00
4
(16)
16-19
4
Female
16
TDS
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
91.38
6:36 min/km
00:16:27.77
333
11
65
00:01:02.74
78
4
11
00:20:30.49
51
1
1
87
987
Mark Lyons
Mark Lyons #987
Male 45-49
00:36:52.78
00:36:52.78
10
(79)
45-49
10
Male
79
ES
83.54
6:24 min/km
00:14:35.61
157
16
124
00:01:02.76
79
4
68
00:21:14.40
73
9
69
25
1355
Luke Parr
Luke Parr #1355
Male 30-34
00:31:56.71
00:31:56.71
4
(25)
30-34
4
Male
25
AUS
94.62
5:33 min/km
00:11:44.20
33
4
30
00:01:02.86
80
11
69
00:19:09.64
16
2
16
109
1105
Madeleine Greenly
Madeleine Greenly #1105
Female 30-34
00:37:39.90
00:37:39.90
2
(14)
30-34
2
Female
14
ES
89.95
6:33 min/km
00:14:43.67
171
4
37
00:01:02.90
81
2
12
00:21:53.32
101
2
6
16
810
Margus Uprus
Margus Uprus #810
Male 35-39
00:31:05.97
00:31:05.97
5
(16)
35-39
5
Male
16
SWE
94.29
5:24 min/km
00:10:43.07
15
4
15
00:01:03.16
82
6
70
00:19:19.73
20
5
20
137
607
Louis Stauffer
Louis Stauffer #607
Male 16-19
00:39:04.85
00:39:04.85
13
(117)
16-19
13
Male
117
Thanyapura
SIN
75.31
6:47 min/km
00:14:55.11
184
15
143
00:01:03.25
83
13
71
00:23:06.48
164
11
152
232
1157
Sharyn Porter
Sharyn Porter #1157
Female 40-44
00:41:59.16
00:41:59.16
6
(36)
40-44
6
Female
36
AUS
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
85.68
7:18 min/km
00:15:46.04
269
7
55
00:01:03.36
84
2
13
00:25:09.75
305
8
41
24
693
Kenneth Gan
Kenneth Gan #693
Male 30-34
00:31:52.44
00:31:52.44
3
(24)
30-34
3
Male
24
SIN
94.83
5:32 min/km
00:10:41.84
14
2
14
00:01:03.37
85
12
72
00:20:07.22
40
11
40
116
1047
Laurent Amestoy
Laurent Amestoy #1047
Male 50-54
00:37:47.25
00:37:47.25
5
(101)
50-54
5
Male
101
FRA
91.28
6:34 min/km
00:13:47.18
114
5
90
00:01:03.60
86
3
73
00:22:56.46
151
9
141
11
639
Zhongyi Joshua Li
Zhongyi Joshua Li #639
Male 25-29
00:30:28.70
00:30:28.70
2
(11)
25-29
2
Male
11
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
SIN
National University of Singapore
98.68
5:18 min/km
00:11:44.10
32
4
29
00:01:03.87
87
9
74
00:17:40.72
4
1
4
392
1560
Zhang Jiaxuan
Zhang Jiaxuan #1560
Female 20-24
00:45:44.74
00:45:44.74
8
(72)
20-24
8
Female
72
SIN
Singapore Management University
80.77
7:57 min/km
00:16:27.37
331
9
63
00:01:03.97
88
2
14
00:28:13.39
532
9
94
126
1566
Chloe Chan
Chloe Chan #1566
Female 20-24
00:38:23.73
00:38:23.73
3
(19)
20-24
3
Female
19
SIN
National University of Singapore
96.23
6:40 min/km
00:12:43.98
73
2
16
00:01:04.33
89
3
15
00:24:35.41
259
4
34
387
1558
Lim Shona
Lim Shona #1558
Female 20-24
00:45:36.16
00:45:36.16
7
(70)
20-24
7
Female
70
SIN
Singapore Management University
81.02
7:55 min/km
00:13:10.05
89
5
21
00:01:04.45
90
4
16
00:31:21.65
700
13
143
66
1657
Gemma Keogh Peters
Gemma Keogh Peters #1657
Female 40-44
00:35:58.48
00:35:58.48
1
(6)
40-44
1
Female
6
Anza
ES
100.00
6:15 min/km
00:12:22.83
53
2
9
00:01:04.90
91
3
17
00:22:30.75
127
2
10
357
1385
Aylwin Chee
Aylwin Chee #1385
Male 35-39
00:44:49.82
00:44:49.82
56
(298)
35-39
56
Male
298
TriEdge
SIN
65.41
7:47 min/km
00:16:51.95
372
55
302
00:01:04.97
92
7
75
00:26:52.89
431
66
361
75
1046
Jasper Silkeborg
Jasper Silkeborg #1046
Male 50-54
00:36:35.72
00:36:35.72
3
(68)
50-54
3
Male
68
DEN
94.25
6:21 min/km
00:14:31.30
154
7
122
00:01:05.00
93
4
76
00:20:59.42
65
3
62
53
1730
Iqmal Hakim Zamani
Iqmal Hakim Zamani #1730
Male 20-24
00:35:23.33
00:35:23.33
9
(50)
20-24
9
Male
50
83.78
6:09 min/km
00:12:43.37
71
9
57
00:01:05.09
94
21
77
00:21:34.86
86
12
81
106
1078
Chang Shuwen
Chang Shuwen #1078
Female 25-29
00:37:31.83
00:37:31.83
2
(13)
25-29
2
Female
13
SIN
86.04
6:31 min/km
00:12:40.91
67
2
14
00:01:05.12
95
4
18
00:23:45.79
202
3
24
182
1229
Jeremy Pek
Jeremy Pek #1229
Male 20-24
00:40:53.60
00:40:53.60
24
(153)
20-24
24
Male
153
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
72.50
7:06 min/km
00:16:00.45
287
28
230
00:01:05.16
96
22
78
00:23:47.98
204
25
180
8
728
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #728
Male 35-39
00:30:17.97
00:30:17.97
3
(8)
35-39
3
Male
8
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ITA
96.78
5:16 min/km
00:10:37.38
13
3
13
00:01:05.17
97
8
79
00:18:35.41
9
3
9
456
1561
Kylie Han
Kylie Han #1561
Female 20-24
00:47:23.31
00:47:23.31
10
(83)
20-24
10
Female
83
SIN
Singapore Management University
77.97
8:14 min/km
00:17:58.67
496
10
99
00:01:05.84
98
5
19
00:28:18.79
537
10
96
72
1480
Simon Lennon
Simon Lennon #1480
Male 45-49
00:36:16.40
00:36:16.40
7
(65)
45-49
7
Male
65
AUS
84.94
6:18 min/km
00:12:07.81
43
3
39
00:01:06.02
99
5
80
00:23:02.57
160
20
149
111
809
Matthias Berger
Matthias Berger #809
Male 35-39
00:37:43.56
00:37:43.56
14
(97)
35-39
14
Male
97
Team Next Stage
AUT
77.73
6:33 min/km
00:14:15.48
137
15
107
00:01:06.03
100
9
81
00:22:22.04
118
18
110
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1123 items)