Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
410
134
Fiona EVANS
Fiona EVANS #134
Female 45-49
02:28:14.98
02:28:14.98
(Finished)
19
(167)
Finished
45-49
19
Female
167
7:01 min/km
409
386
Carly STEVENSON
Carly STEVENSON #386
Female 35-39
02:25:55.56
02:25:55.56
(Finished)
30
(166)
Finished
35-39
30
Female
166
6:54 min/km
408
88
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #88
Female 40-44
02:25:55.31
02:25:55.31
(Finished)
29
(165)
Finished
40-44
29
Female
165
6:54 min/km
407
126
Kath DUTAILLIS
Kath DUTAILLIS #126
Female 30-34
02:25:32.66
02:25:32.66
(Finished)
28
(164)
Finished
30-34
28
Female
164
6:53 min/km
406
279
Eileen MITCHELL
Eileen MITCHELL #279
Female 40-44
02:25:20.61
02:25:20.61
(Finished)
28
(163)
Finished
40-44
28
Female
163
6:53 min/km
405
74
Jayllee CARTER
Jayllee CARTER #74
Female 20-24
02:24:05.82
02:24:05.82
(Finished)
13
(162)
Finished
20-24
13
Female
162
6:49 min/km
404
59
Tristan BROWN
Tristan BROWN #59
Male 25-29
02:24:05.81
02:24:05.81
(Finished)
20
(243)
Finished
25-29
20
Male
243
6:49 min/km
403
394
Julie STOREY
Julie STOREY #394
Female 40-44
02:23:13.56
02:23:13.56
(Finished)
27
(161)
Finished
40-44
27
Female
161
6:47 min/km
402
21
Chris ARMSTRONG
Chris ARMSTRONG #21
Male 40-44
02:23:12.64
02:23:12.64
(Finished)
39
(242)
Finished
40-44
39
Male
242
6:47 min/km
401
432
Julie WALTERS
Julie WALTERS #432
Female 50-54
02:22:55.56
02:22:55.56
(Finished)
18
(160)
Finished
50-54
18
Female
160
6:46 min/km
400
160
Raghuraman GOPALAN
Raghuraman GOPALAN #160
Male 45-49
02:21:18.81
02:21:18.81
(Finished)
38
(241)
Finished
45-49
38
Male
241
6:41 min/km
399
254
Donnalee MARINO
Donnalee MARINO #254
Female 45-49
02:19:54.81
02:19:54.81
(Finished)
18
(159)
Finished
45-49
18
Female
159
6:37 min/km
398
19
Josie ANDERSON
Josie ANDERSON #19
Female 50-54
02:19:47.71
02:19:47.71
(Finished)
17
(158)
Finished
50-54
17
Female
158
6:37 min/km
397
121
Megan DOWN
Megan DOWN #121
Female 30-34
02:19:46.64
02:19:46.64
(Finished)
27
(157)
Finished
30-34
27
Female
157
6:37 min/km
396
352
Michael SANDS
Michael SANDS #352
Male 40-44
02:19:34.12
02:19:34.12
(Finished)
38
(240)
Finished
40-44
38
Male
240
6:36 min/km
395
309
Laura O'DONOGHUE
Laura O'DONOGHUE #309
Female 25-29
02:19:10.31
02:19:10.31
(Finished)
24
(156)
Finished
25-29
24
Female
156
6:35 min/km
394
4
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #4
Female 50-54
02:19:04.53
02:19:04.53
(Finished)
16
(155)
Finished
50-54
16
Female
155
6:35 min/km
393
361
David SCOTT
David SCOTT #361
Male 65-69
02:18:55.82
02:18:55.82
(Finished)
6
(239)
Finished
65-69
6
Male
239
6:35 min/km
392
434
Jue WANG
Jue WANG #434
Male 25-29
02:18:21.56
02:18:21.56
(Finished)
19
(238)
Finished
25-29
19
Male
238
6:33 min/km
391
130
Paul EDWARDS
Paul EDWARDS #130
Male 45-49
02:17:55.56
02:17:55.56
(Finished)
37
(237)
Finished
45-49
37
Male
237
6:32 min/km
390
72
Ellie CARR
Ellie CARR #72
Female 40-44
02:16:51.48
02:16:51.48
(Finished)
26
(154)
Finished
40-44
26
Female
154
6:29 min/km
389
368
Jamie SHAW
Jamie SHAW #368
Male 30-34
02:16:48.83
02:16:48.83
(Finished)
35
(236)
Finished
30-34
35
Male
236
6:29 min/km
388
63
Marty BURKE
Marty BURKE #63
Male 30-34
02:16:41.56
02:16:41.56
(Finished)
34
(235)
Finished
30-34
34
Male
235
6:28 min/km
387
94
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #94
Male 55-59
02:16:23.86
02:16:23.86
(Finished)
17
(234)
Finished
55-59
17
Male
234
6:27 min/km
386
378
Larry SMITH
Larry SMITH #378
Male 65-69
02:16:08.64
02:16:08.64
(Finished)
5
(233)
Finished
65-69
5
Male
233
6:27 min/km
385
117
Katie DICKSON
Katie DICKSON #117
Female 35-39
02:16:07.40
02:16:07.40
(Finished)
29
(153)
Finished
35-39
29
Female
153
6:27 min/km
384
42
Iona BEWSHER
Iona BEWSHER #42
Female 35-39
02:15:56.81
02:15:56.81
(Finished)
28
(152)
Finished
35-39
28
Female
152
6:26 min/km
383
139
Ronan FARRELL
Ronan FARRELL #139
Male 25-29
02:15:13.81
02:15:13.81
(Finished)
18
(232)
Finished
25-29
18
Male
232
6:24 min/km
382
458
Silvio WIRTH
Silvio WIRTH #458
Male 65-69
02:15:04.24
02:15:04.24
(Finished)
4
(231)
Finished
65-69
4
Male
231
6:24 min/km
381
335
Robert RADINGER
Robert RADINGER #335
Male 65-69
02:14:54.90
02:14:54.90
(Finished)
3
(230)
Finished
65-69
3
Male
230
6:23 min/km
380
439
Caterina WATSON
Caterina WATSON #439
Female 40-44
02:14:47.44
02:14:47.44
(Finished)
25
(151)
Finished
40-44
25
Female
151
6:23 min/km
379
442
Renee WEBB
Renee WEBB #442
Female 35-39
02:14:21.68
02:14:21.68
(Finished)
27
(150)
Finished
35-39
27
Female
150
6:22 min/km
378
311
Janice OLDFIELD
Janice OLDFIELD #311
Female 45-49
02:13:37.17
02:13:37.17
(Finished)
17
(149)
Finished
45-49
17
Female
149
6:19 min/km
377
258
Susie MASTERS
Susie MASTERS #258
Female 25-29
02:13:33.62
02:13:33.62
(Finished)
23
(148)
Finished
25-29
23
Female
148
6:19 min/km
376
308
Michele O'CONNELL
Michele O'CONNELL #308
Female 50-54
02:12:30.31
02:12:30.31
(Finished)
15
(147)
Finished
50-54
15
Female
147
6:16 min/km
375
459
Lisa WITTWER
Lisa WITTWER #459
Female 30-34
02:12:12.57
02:12:12.57
(Finished)
26
(146)
Finished
30-34
26
Female
146
6:15 min/km
374
144
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING #144
Female 50-54
02:12:09.93
02:12:09.93
(Finished)
14
(145)
Finished
50-54
14
Female
145
6:15 min/km
373
240
Mrs LOCKYER
Mrs LOCKYER #240
Female 40-44
02:12:04.44
02:12:04.44
(Finished)
24
(144)
Finished
40-44
24
Female
144
6:15 min/km
372
70
Julie CARNELLEY
Julie CARNELLEY #70
Female 40-44
02:11:48.62
02:11:48.62
(Finished)
23
(143)
Finished
40-44
23
Female
143
6:14 min/km
371
111
Joanne DEAN
Joanne DEAN #111
Female 35-39
02:11:40.29
02:11:40.29
(Finished)
26
(142)
Finished
35-39
26
Female
142
6:14 min/km
370
274
Hailey MERRICK
Hailey MERRICK #274
Female 30-34
02:11:30.16
02:11:30.16
(Finished)
25
(141)
Finished
30-34
25
Female
141
6:13 min/km
369
214
Emma KERMAN
Emma KERMAN #214
Female 25-29
02:10:59.51
02:10:59.51
(Finished)
22
(140)
Finished
25-29
22
Female
140
6:12 min/km
368
100
Diane CURRAN
Diane CURRAN #100
Female 55-59
02:10:54.44
02:10:54.44
(Finished)
6
(139)
Finished
55-59
6
Female
139
6:12 min/km
367
6
Daisy BARAGWANATH
Daisy BARAGWANATH #6
Female 25-29
02:10:54.24
02:10:54.24
(Finished)
21
(138)
Finished
25-29
21
Female
138
6:12 min/km
366
346
Audra RIMMER
Audra RIMMER #346
Female 45-49
02:10:43.88
02:10:43.88
(Finished)
16
(137)
Finished
45-49
16
Female
137
6:11 min/km
365
31
Barbara BARTLETT
Barbara BARTLETT #31
Female 50-54
02:10:41.45
02:10:41.45
(Finished)
13
(136)
Finished
50-54
13
Female
136
6:11 min/km
364
300
Ian NICHOL
Ian NICHOL #300
Male 40-44
02:10:35.56
02:10:35.56
(Finished)
37
(229)
Finished
40-44
37
Male
229
6:11 min/km
363
319
Elaine PATERSON
Elaine PATERSON #319
Female 45-49
02:09:47.28
02:09:47.28
(Finished)
15
(135)
Finished
45-49
15
Female
135
6:09 min/km
362
403
Christine TAYLOR
Christine TAYLOR #403
Female 50-54
02:09:35.72
02:09:35.72
(Finished)
12
(134)
Finished
50-54
12
Female
134
6:08 min/km
361
284
Michelle MORGAN
Michelle MORGAN #284
Female 45-49
02:08:52.62
02:08:52.62
(Finished)
14
(133)
Finished
45-49
14
Female
133
6:06 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023