Busselton 1km Swim
1 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 35
35+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
51
82
Kerry OWENS
Kerry OWENS #82
Male 35+
00:20:20.30
00:20:20.30
22
(30)
35+
22
Male
30
AUS
20:20 min/km
52
83
Darren PAILLARD
Darren PAILLARD #83
Male 35+
00:20:38.50
00:20:38.50
23
(31)
35+
23
Male
31
AUS
20:38 min/km
53
101
Luke BESSELAAR
Luke BESSELAAR #101
Male Under 35
00:20:38.50
00:20:38.50
9
(32)
Under 35
9
Male
32
SG
20:38 min/km
54
112
David VIRDEN
David VIRDEN #112
Male 35+
00:20:39.10
00:20:39.10
24
(33)
35+
24
Male
33
AT
20:39 min/km
55
118
Chung HO
Chung HO #118
Male Under 35
00:20:52.20
00:20:52.20
10
(34)
Under 35
10
Male
34
HKG
20:52 min/km
56
72
Patrick JELFS
Patrick JELFS #72
Male 35+
00:20:56.90
00:20:56.90
25
(35)
35+
25
Male
35
SG
20:56 min/km
57
66
Michael COWELL
Michael COWELL #66
Male 35+
00:21:02.20
00:21:02.20
26
(36)
35+
26
Male
36
AUS
21:02 min/km
58
27
Alice PEARCE
Alice PEARCE #27
Female 35+
00:21:03.80
00:21:03.80
13
(22)
35+
13
Female
22
AUS
21:03 min/km
59
51
Jasmine HEAL
Jasmine HEAL #51
Female Under 35
00:21:08.30
00:21:08.30
10
(23)
Under 35
10
Female
23
AUS
21:08 min/km
60
8
Nicole GILLIES
Nicole GILLIES #8
Female 35+
00:21:10.80
00:21:10.80
14
(24)
35+
14
Female
24
AUS
21:10 min/km
61
26
Lauren O'MAHONY
Lauren O'MAHONY #26
Female 35+
00:21:17.60
00:21:17.60
15
(25)
35+
15
Female
25
AUS
21:17 min/km
62
99
Chris ADAMS
Chris ADAMS #99
Male Under 35
00:22:03.50
00:22:03.50
11
(37)
Under 35
11
Male
37
AUS
22:03 min/km
63
5
Elle BROOKS
Elle BROOKS #5
Female 35+
00:22:21.90
00:22:21.90
16
(26)
35+
16
Female
26
AUS
22:21 min/km
64
46
Emily CAPPAS
Emily CAPPAS #46
Female Under 35
00:22:51.10
00:22:51.10
11
(27)
Under 35
11
Female
27
AUS
22:51 min/km
65
84
Steven PARSONS
Steven PARSONS #84
Male 35+
00:23:12.10
00:23:12.10
27
(38)
35+
27
Male
38
AUS
23:12 min/km
66
21
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #21
Female 35+
00:23:21.10
00:23:21.10
17
(28)
35+
17
Female
28
AUS
23:21 min/km
67
56
Jacqueline MORGAN
Jacqueline MORGAN #56
Female Under 35
00:23:33.30
00:23:33.30
12
(29)
Under 35
12
Female
29
AUS
23:33 min/km
68
23
Trish MILLER
Trish MILLER #23
Female 35+
00:23:42.20
00:23:42.20
18
(30)
35+
18
Female
30
AUS
23:42 min/km
69
98
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #98
Male 35+
00:23:46.10
00:23:46.10
28
(39)
35+
28
Male
39
AUS
23:46 min/km
70
79
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #79
Male 35+
00:24:03.80
00:24:03.80
29
(40)
35+
29
Male
40
AUS
24:03 min/km
71
53
Amie JONES
Amie JONES #53
Female Under 35
00:24:05.60
00:24:05.60
13
(31)
Under 35
13
Female
31
AUS
24:05 min/km
72
34
Claire STREAT
Claire STREAT #34
Female 35+
00:24:13.10
00:24:13.10
19
(32)
35+
19
Female
32
AUS
24:13 min/km
73
14
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #14
Female 35+
00:24:20.30
00:24:20.30
20
(33)
35+
20
Female
33
AUS
24:20 min/km
74
133
Who Are You
Who Are You #133
Male Under 35
00:24:57.70
00:24:57.70
12
(41)
Under 35
12
Male
41
AUS
24:57 min/km
75
47
Lana COLE
Lana COLE #47
Female Under 35
00:25:02.30
00:25:02.30
14
(34)
Under 35
14
Female
34
AUS
25:02 min/km
76
49
Tamara DAVISON
Tamara DAVISON #49
Female Under 35
00:25:02.90
00:25:02.90
15
(35)
Under 35
15
Female
35
AUS
25:02 min/km
77
110
Nathan OLIVER
Nathan OLIVER #110
Male Under 35
00:25:03.30
00:25:03.30
13
(42)
Under 35
13
Male
42
AUS
25:03 min/km
78
116
Arnard DESPIERRE
Arnard DESPIERRE #116
Male 35+
00:25:13.40
00:25:13.40
30
(43)
35+
30
Male
43
SIN
25:13 min/km
79
31
Jodi SHANKS
Jodi SHANKS #31
Female 35+
00:25:24.00
00:25:24.00
21
(36)
35+
21
Female
36
AUS
25:24 min/km
80
16
Alison JONES
Alison JONES #16
Female 35+
00:25:38.30
00:25:38.30
22
(37)
35+
22
Female
37
SA1
25:38 min/km
81
95
Gregory WREN
Gregory WREN #95
Male 35+
00:25:44.30
00:25:44.30
31
(44)
35+
31
Male
44
AUS
25:44 min/km
82
105
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #105
Male Under 35
00:25:57.00
00:25:57.00
14
(45)
Under 35
14
Male
45
AUS
25:57 min/km
83
126
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #126
Female 35+
00:26:07.30
00:26:07.30
23
(38)
35+
23
Female
38
AUS
26:07 min/km
84
32
Elena SHERIDAN
Elena SHERIDAN #32
Female 35+
00:26:21.30
00:26:21.30
24
(39)
35+
24
Female
39
AUS
26:21 min/km
85
78
Wee How LIM
Wee How LIM #78
Male 35+
00:26:35.20
00:26:35.20
32
(46)
35+
32
Male
46
AUS
26:35 min/km
86
89
Darric TAN
Darric TAN #89
Male 35+
00:27:16.80
00:27:16.80
33
(47)
35+
33
Male
47
SG
27:16 min/km
87
2
Irene ALISJAHBANA
Irene ALISJAHBANA #2
Female 35+
00:27:23.30
00:27:23.30
25
(40)
35+
25
Female
40
SG
27:23 min/km
88
90
Gerard TAN
Gerard TAN #90
Male 35+
00:27:29.40
00:27:29.40
34
(48)
35+
34
Male
48
SG
27:29 min/km
89
37
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #37
Female 35+
00:27:34.00
00:27:34.00
26
(41)
35+
26
Female
41
AUS
27:34 min/km
90
29
Lesley REID
Lesley REID #29
Female 35+
00:28:09.20
00:28:09.20
27
(42)
35+
27
Female
42
AUS
28:09 min/km
91
1
Anita ABDUL GANI
Anita ABDUL GANI #1
Female 35+
00:30:26.00
00:30:26.00
28
(43)
35+
28
Female
43
SG
30:26 min/km
92
117
Jeremy QUEK
Jeremy QUEK #117
Male Under 35
00:30:53.00
00:30:53.00
15
(49)
Under 35
15
Male
49
AUS
30:53 min/km
93
41
Yvette WILLIAMSON
Yvette WILLIAMSON #41
Female 35+
00:33:26.10
00:33:26.10
29
(44)
35+
29
Female
44
AUS
33:26 min/km
94
115
Jeogie WARDROP
Jeogie WARDROP #115
Female Under 35
00:35:12.30
00:35:12.30
16
(45)
Under 35
16
Female
45
AUS
35:12 min/km
134
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #134
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
AUS
min/km
91
John TUCKER
John TUCKER #91
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
92
Phil VAUGHAN
Phil VAUGHAN #92
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
96
Tuck Meng YANG
Tuck Meng YANG #96
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
SG
min/km
97
Tuck Meng YANG
Tuck Meng YANG #97
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
103
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #103
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
AUS
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023