La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 2 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
250
Pauline SANCHEZ
Pauline SANCHEZ #250
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 9
264
Hayden MIHALIC
Hayden MIHALIC #264
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 6
268
Marc ZAFFINO
Marc ZAFFINO #268
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 6
279
Brittany VAUGHN
Brittany VAUGHN #279
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 11
289
Benjamin RATAJCZAK
Benjamin RATAJCZAK #289
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 2
291
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #291
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 6
293
Zachary VAUGHN
Zachary VAUGHN #293
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 10
295
Wadelyn DARKIE
Wadelyn DARKIE #295
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 3
298
Bonita GIBSON
Bonita GIBSON #298
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 7
299
Rickiann HUNTER
Rickiann HUNTER #299
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 11
308
Hannah STONE
Hannah STONE #308
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 11
309
Sonya SUNFLY
Sonya SUNFLY #309
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 7
312
Shi-Hao CHUNG
Shi-Hao CHUNG #312
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 2
327
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #327
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 3
336
Nicholas KING
Nicholas KING #336
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 4
343
Kassidy BEEDEISON
Kassidy BEEDEISON #343
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 1
351
Anastasia SOMAS
Anastasia SOMAS #351
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 11
360
Ezekiel FLORES
Ezekiel FLORES #360
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 6
362
Samuel IRELAND
Samuel IRELAND #362
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 12
366
Chantal BLACK
Chantal BLACK #366
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 7
375
Ella RANDELL
Ella RANDELL #375
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 3
384
Zac RANDELL
Zac RANDELL #384
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 6
386
Matthew WALTON
Matthew WALTON #386
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 4
387
Bonnie CHRISP
Bonnie CHRISP #387
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
390
Chloe HAMMOND
Chloe HAMMOND #390
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
391
Lillian HARRISON-EDWARDS
Lillian HARRISON-EDWARDS #391
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 11
393
Belinda MARKHAM
Belinda MARKHAM #393
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 11
394
Kaitlyn MARKHAM
Kaitlyn MARKHAM #394
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
404
Benz KONICKO
Benz KONICKO #404
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 2
409
Matthew WAITLAND
Matthew WAITLAND #409
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 12
415
Marie RAMIAH
Marie RAMIAH #415
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
422
Brandt HARMAN
Brandt HARMAN #422
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 6
423
Cole HARMAN
Cole HARMAN #423
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 6
438
Stacey RANKIN
Stacey RANKIN #438
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 11
452
Chad SHARPE
Chad SHARPE #452
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 12
458
Leteasha DESMOND
Leteasha DESMOND #458
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 7
461
Emily LYNE
Emily LYNE #461
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
473
John Patrick VELASQUEZ
John Patrick VELASQUEZ #473
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 12
476
Ieisha DRILL
Ieisha DRILL #476
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 5
480
Meighan O'CONNOR
Meighan O'CONNOR #480
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 11
484
Amber SAMPI
Amber SAMPI #484
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 5
487
Theo FERNANDEZ
Theo FERNANDEZ #487
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 6
489
Irvan HOLIMAN
Irvan HOLIMAN #489
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 2
492
Kingston NANALA
Kingston NANALA #492
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 6
495
Harrison PANIZZA
Harrison PANIZZA #495
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 10
496
Julien PATRICK
Julien PATRICK #496
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 6
498
Brett RECHICHI
Brett RECHICHI #498
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 12
504
Indiah HAYES
Indiah HAYES #504
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 3
505
Kayanne JAMES
Kayanne JAMES #505
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 7
506
Courtney MCARTHUR
Courtney MCARTHUR #506
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 2 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023