Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
552
671
Sebastian LOS BANOS
Sebastian LOS BANOS #671
Male Y10
00:24:05.71
00:24:05.71
51
(339)
Y10
51
Male
339
Rice
8:01 min/km
Wave 5
553
154
Jack MULQUEENEY
Jack MULQUEENEY #154
Male Y10
00:24:06.72
00:24:06.72
52
(340)
Y10
52
Male
340
Chisholm
8:02 min/km
Wave 5
568
337
Ciaran HEYDEN-FARRELL
Ciaran HEYDEN-FARRELL #337
Male Y10
00:24:24.57
00:24:24.57
53
(344)
Y10
53
Male
344
Loyola
8:08 min/km
Wave 5
582
887
Clive Emerson NOGUERRA
Clive Emerson NOGUERRA #887
Male Y10
00:24:36.88
00:24:36.88
54
(354)
Y10
54
Male
354
Teresa
8:12 min/km
Wave 5
584
647
Thomas MCLAUGHLIN
Thomas MCLAUGHLIN #647
Male Y10
00:24:37.14
00:24:37.14
55
(356)
Y10
55
Male
356
Rice
8:12 min/km
Wave 5
586
218
Benjamin TURNER
Benjamin TURNER #218
Male Y10
00:24:37.76
00:24:37.76
56
(358)
Y10
56
Male
358
Loyola
8:12 min/km
Wave 5
680
811
Jarod ROFF
Jarod ROFF #811
Male Y10
00:26:30.63
00:26:30.63
57
(399)
Y10
57
Male
399
Teresa
8:50 min/km
Wave 5
683
797
Rhys GRAVETT
Rhys GRAVETT #797
Male Y10
00:26:35.63
00:26:35.63
58
(400)
Y10
58
Male
400
Teresa
8:51 min/km
Wave 5
694
612
Brendan LUCKING
Brendan LUCKING #612
Male Y10
00:26:43.14
00:26:43.14
59
(404)
Y10
59
Male
404
Rice
8:54 min/km
Wave 5
695
68
Jayden MCDOWALL
Jayden MCDOWALL #68
Male Y10
00:26:43.38
00:26:43.38
60
(405)
Y10
60
Male
405
Chisholm
8:54 min/km
Wave 5
709
554
Finley EDGAR
Finley EDGAR #554
Male Y10
00:26:52.63
00:26:52.63
61
(409)
Y10
61
Male
409
MacKillop
8:57 min/km
Wave 5
710
261
Liam KEMP
Liam KEMP #261
Male Y10
00:26:52.88
00:26:52.88
62
(410)
Y10
62
Male
410
Loyola
8:57 min/km
Wave 5
711
170
Jayden BOULD
Jayden BOULD #170
Male Y10
00:26:52.89
00:26:52.89
63
(411)
Y10
63
Male
411
Chisholm
8:57 min/km
Wave 5
717
28
Adam BECKER
Adam BECKER #28
Male Y10
00:26:57.13
00:26:57.13
64
(412)
Y10
64
Male
412
Chisholm
8:59 min/km
Wave 5
718
304
Jarod CARSON
Jarod CARSON #304
Male Y10
00:26:57.78
00:26:57.78
65
(413)
Y10
65
Male
413
Loyola
8:59 min/km
Wave 5
751
543
Kenneth VOWLES
Kenneth VOWLES #543
Male Y10
00:27:33.89
00:27:33.89
66
(426)
Y10
66
Male
426
MacKillop
9:11 min/km
Wave 5
868
1040
Patrick HUGGINS
Patrick HUGGINS #1040
Male Y10
00:31:18.88
00:31:18.88
67
(451)
Y10
67
Male
451
Xavier
10:26 min/km
Wave 5
872
915
Karl JOHNSON
Karl JOHNSON #915
Male Y10
00:31:29.49
00:31:29.49
68
(453)
Y10
68
Male
453
Teresa
10:29 min/km
Wave 5
873
1038
Connor HAYES
Connor HAYES #1038
Male Y10
00:31:30.32
00:31:30.32
69
(454)
Y10
69
Male
454
Xavier
10:30 min/km
Wave 5
874
294
Declan POWER
Declan POWER #294
Male Y10
00:31:30.38
00:31:30.38
70
(455)
Y10
70
Male
455
Loyola
10:30 min/km
Wave 5
875
385
Lochie DOYLE
Lochie DOYLE #385
Male Y10
00:31:30.88
00:31:30.88
71
(456)
Y10
71
Male
456
MacKillop
10:30 min/km
Wave 5
877
517
Connor WHITE
Connor WHITE #517
Male Y10
00:31:32.34
00:31:32.34
72
(458)
Y10
72
Male
458
MacKillop
10:30 min/km
Wave 5
881
1132
Joshua POLLOCK
Joshua POLLOCK #1132
Male Y10
00:31:37.61
00:31:37.61
73
(461)
Y10
73
Male
461
Xavier
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
1138
Joseph TEAGUE
Joseph TEAGUE #1138
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 5
1083
Ryan O'DONNELL
Ryan O'DONNELL #1083
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 5
1060
Austin WILLIAMS
Austin WILLIAMS #1060
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 5
1037
Benjamin HARTMANN
Benjamin HARTMANN #1037
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 5
961
Jordan HENN
Jordan HENN #961
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 5
308
Seth GILLESPIE
Seth GILLESPIE #308
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
303
Jesse BUXTON
Jesse BUXTON #303
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
99
Finnian MCDONALD
Finnian MCDONALD #99
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
102
James NGUYEN
James NGUYEN #102
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
125
Joshua LARKIN
Joshua LARKIN #125
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
126
Nathan LIADOW
Nathan LIADOW #126
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
155
Samuel O'BRIEN
Samuel O'BRIEN #155
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
268
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #268
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
900
Nicholas ALTIERI
Nicholas ALTIERI #900
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Teresa
min/km
Wave 5
862
Darragh NAGLE
Darragh NAGLE #862
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Teresa
min/km
Wave 5
756
Austin PARAGAS
Austin PARAGAS #756
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Rice
min/km
Wave 5
688
Jordan COUGHLAN
Jordan COUGHLAN #688
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Rice
min/km
Wave 5
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
© 2023