Fremantle Fun Run 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 16
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
80-84
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (289 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
51
4909
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #4909
Female 30-34
00:41:45
00:41:45
(Finished)
6
(11)
Finished
30-34
6
Female
11
4:10 min/km
52
4934
Daniel KERR
Daniel KERR #4934
Male 25-29
00:42:10
00:42:10
(Finished)
11
(41)
Finished
25-29
11
Male
41
4:13 min/km
53
5010
Fillip RANIERI
Fillip RANIERI #5010
Male 20-24
00:42:38
00:42:38
(Finished)
3
(42)
Finished
20-24
3
Male
42
4:15 min/km
54
5075
Mark TWISS
Mark TWISS #5075
Male 45-49
00:42:59
00:42:59
(Finished)
4
(43)
Finished
45-49
4
Male
43
4:17 min/km
55
4835
Andrew BEST
Andrew BEST #4835
Male 30-34
00:43:29
00:43:29
(Finished)
8
(44)
Finished
30-34
8
Male
44
4:20 min/km
56
4970
James MCGREGOR
James MCGREGOR #4970
Male 40-44
00:43:31
00:43:31
(Finished)
7
(45)
Finished
40-44
7
Male
45
4:21 min/km
57
4883
Andrew ENFIELD KIRK
Andrew ENFIELD KIRK #4883
Male 25-29
00:43:41
00:43:41
(Finished)
12
(46)
Finished
25-29
12
Male
46
4:22 min/km
58
4960
Mario MARINO
Mario MARINO #4960
Male 45-49
00:43:47
00:43:47
(Finished)
5
(47)
Finished
45-49
5
Male
47
4:22 min/km
59
5027
Angie ROSS
Angie ROSS #5027
Female 30-34
00:43:47
00:43:47
(Finished)
7
(12)
Finished
30-34
7
Female
12
4:22 min/km
60
5044
Georgie SMITH
Georgie SMITH #5044
Female 25-29
00:43:51
00:43:51
(Finished)
3
(13)
Finished
25-29
3
Female
13
4:23 min/km
61
5025
Michael RODRIGUEZ
Michael RODRIGUEZ #5025
Male 45-49
00:43:53
00:43:53
(Finished)
6
(48)
Finished
45-49
6
Male
48
4:23 min/km
62
4815
Deb ANDERSON
Deb ANDERSON #4815
Female 40-44
00:44:03
00:44:03
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
14
4:24 min/km
63
4838
Stu BRADFIELD
Stu BRADFIELD #4838
Male 40-44
00:44:06
00:44:06
(Finished)
8
(49)
Finished
40-44
8
Male
49
4:24 min/km
64
4876
James DONNACHIE
James DONNACHIE #4876
Male 50-54
00:44:23
00:44:23
(Finished)
4
(50)
Finished
50-54
4
Male
50
4:26 min/km
65
4955
Mairi MACKAY
Mairi MACKAY #4955
Female 35-39
00:44:24
00:44:24
(Finished)
1
(15)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
15
4:26 min/km
66
5008
Chris RAE
Chris RAE #5008
Male 45-49
00:44:30
00:44:30
(Finished)
7
(51)
Finished
45-49
7
Male
51
4:27 min/km
67
4940
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #4940
Female 30-34
00:44:34
00:44:34
(Finished)
8
(16)
Finished
30-34
8
Female
16
4:27 min/km
68
5060
Sandra STOCKMAN
Sandra STOCKMAN #5060
Female 45-49
00:44:41
00:44:41
(Finished)
1
(17)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
17
4:28 min/km
69
4885
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #4885
Female 25-29
00:44:55
00:44:55
(Finished)
4
(18)
Finished
25-29
4
Female
18
4:29 min/km
70
4839
Henrik BRAUNE
Henrik BRAUNE #4839
Male 25-29
00:45:07
00:45:07
(Finished)
13
(52)
Finished
25-29
13
Male
52
4:30 min/km
71
5023
Graham ROBERTSON
Graham ROBERTSON #5023
Male 45-49
00:45:14
00:45:14
(Finished)
8
(53)
Finished
45-49
8
Male
53
4:31 min/km
72
4865
Michael CRAKE
Michael CRAKE #4865
Male 30-34
00:45:18
00:45:18
(Finished)
9
(54)
Finished
30-34
9
Male
54
4:31 min/km
73
4906
Janet HAM
Janet HAM #4906
Female 40-44
00:45:22
00:45:22
(Finished)
3
(19)
Finished
40-44
3
Female
19
4:32 min/km
74
4899
Alan GRAY
Alan GRAY #4899
Male 50-54
00:45:39
00:45:39
(Finished)
5
(55)
Finished
50-54
5
Male
55
4:33 min/km
75
5022
Philip ROBERTS
Philip ROBERTS #5022
Male 40-44
00:45:45
00:45:45
(Finished)
9
(56)
Finished
40-44
9
Male
56
4:34 min/km
76
4958
Ben MANSBRIDGE
Ben MANSBRIDGE #4958
Male 25-29
00:45:47
00:45:47
(Finished)
14
(57)
Finished
25-29
14
Male
57
4:34 min/km
77
5006
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #5006
Female 30-34
00:45:54
00:45:54
(Finished)
9
(20)
Finished
30-34
9
Female
20
4:35 min/km
78
4807
Alex GARCES
Alex GARCES #4807
Male 25-29
00:46:07
00:46:07
(Finished)
15
(58)
Finished
25-29
15
Male
58
4:36 min/km
79
4811
Terry VAN DER LAAN
Terry VAN DER LAAN #4811
Male 50-54
00:46:07
00:46:07
(Finished)
6
(59)
Finished
50-54
6
Male
59
4:36 min/km
80
5073
Dylan TWISS
Dylan TWISS #5073
Male 16-19
00:46:23
00:46:23
(Finished)
2
(60)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
60
4:38 min/km
81
4902
Richard GREGORY
Richard GREGORY #4902
Male 30-34
00:46:29
00:46:29
(Finished)
10
(61)
Finished
30-34
10
Male
61
4:38 min/km
82
5062
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #5062
Male 20-24
00:46:45
00:46:45
(Finished)
4
(62)
Finished
20-24
4
Male
62
4:40 min/km
83
5009
Fredrick RAMSDEN
Fredrick RAMSDEN #5009
Male 45-49
00:46:47
00:46:47
(Finished)
9
(63)
Finished
45-49
9
Male
63
4:40 min/km
84
5071
Paula TUNNADINE
Paula TUNNADINE #5071
Female 45-49
00:46:50
00:46:50
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
45-49
2
Female
21
4:41 min/km
85
5093
Graeme WATT
Graeme WATT #5093
Male 40-44
00:46:52
00:46:52
(Finished)
10
(64)
Finished
40-44
10
Male
64
4:41 min/km
86
5020
Jordi RIVAS GOMEZ
Jordi RIVAS GOMEZ #5020
Male 30-34
00:47:02
00:47:02
(Finished)
11
(65)
Finished
30-34
11
Male
65
4:42 min/km
87
5087
Lauren WALSH
Lauren WALSH #5087
Female 25-29
00:47:13
00:47:13
(Finished)
5
(22)
Finished
25-29
5
Female
22
4:43 min/km
88
5052
Linda SPAGNOLO
Linda SPAGNOLO #5052
Female 35-39
00:47:24
00:47:24
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
23
4:44 min/km
89
5018
Bill RICHMOND
Bill RICHMOND #5018
Male 45-49
00:47:26
00:47:26
(Finished)
10
(66)
Finished
45-49
10
Male
66
4:44 min/km
90
4956
Susan MALE
Susan MALE #4956
Female 45-49
00:47:33
00:47:33
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
45-49
3
Female
24
4:45 min/km
91
4893
Eddy GASKILL
Eddy GASKILL #4893
Male 40-44
00:47:34
00:47:34
(Finished)
11
(67)
Finished
40-44
11
Male
67
4:45 min/km
92
4854
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #4854
Female 20-24
00:47:45
00:47:45
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished
20-24
3
Female
25
4:46 min/km
93
4818
Neil ATKINSON
Neil ATKINSON #4818
Male 45-49
00:47:50
00:47:50
(Finished)
11
(68)
Finished
45-49
11
Male
68
4:47 min/km
94
4994
Steve PATTERSON
Steve PATTERSON #4994
Male 30-34
00:47:52
00:47:52
(Finished)
12
(69)
Finished
30-34
12
Male
69
4:47 min/km
95
5094
Lee WILLIAMS
Lee WILLIAMS #5094
Male 35-39
00:47:58
00:47:58
(Finished)
7
(70)
Finished
35-39
7
Male
70
4:47 min/km
96
5036
Eli SCHLAFRIG
Eli SCHLAFRIG #5036
Male 35-39
00:47:59
00:47:59
(Finished)
8
(71)
Finished
35-39
8
Male
71
4:47 min/km
97
4951
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #4951
Male 20-24
00:48:01
00:48:01
(Finished)
5
(72)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
72
4:48 min/km
98
4859
Rachel CLUNE
Rachel CLUNE #4859
Female 40-44
00:48:03
00:48:03
(Finished)
4
(26)
Finished
40-44
4
Female
26
4:48 min/km
99
4831
Samantha BENN
Samantha BENN #4831
Female 30-34
00:48:04
00:48:04
(Finished)
10
(27)
Finished
30-34
10
Female
27
4:48 min/km
100
4963
Michael MAXWELL
Michael MAXWELL #4963
Male 45-49
00:48:10
00:48:10
(Finished)
12
(73)
Finished
45-49
12
Male
73
4:49 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (289 items)
© 2023