John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
783
879
Lachlan TREE
Lachlan TREE #879
Male Y12
00:43:31.49
00:43:31.49
51
(427)
Y12
51
00:29:54.12
Male
427
ROEB
126
3.5
12:26 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
788
519
Jacob HIETIKKO
Jacob HIETIKKO #519
Male Y12
00:44:03.13
00:44:03.13
52
(428)
Y12
52
00:30:25.76
Male
428
NEWB
131
3.5
12:35 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
791
527
Zach RICHARDS
Zach RICHARDS #527
Male Y12
00:44:12.04
00:44:12.04
53
(429)
Y12
53
00:30:34.67
Male
429
NEWB
132
3.5
12:37 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
792
697
Ashleigh SHIRLOW
Ashleigh SHIRLOW #697
Male Y12
00:44:12.65
00:44:12.65
54
(430)
Y12
54
00:30:35.27
Male
430
PARM
134
3.5
12:37 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
798
686
Aidan GREY
Aidan GREY #686
Male Y12
00:44:17.12
00:44:17.12
55
(431)
Y12
55
00:30:39.74
Male
431
PARM
136
3.5
12:39 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
815
514
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #514
Male Y12
00:47:23.09
00:47:23.09
56
(442)
Y12
56
00:33:45.72
Male
442
NEWB
137
3.5
13:32 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
826
25
Maksim SCEKIC
Maksim SCEKIC #25
Male Y12
00:55:19.70
00:55:19.70
57
(447)
Y12
57
00:41:42.32
Male
447
SAND
138
3.5
15:48 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
827
1055
Max VITALE
Max VITALE #1055
Male Y12
00:55:20.27
00:55:20.27
58
(448)
Y12
58
00:41:42.90
Male
448
SAND
139
3.5
15:48 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
828
526
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #526
Male Y12
00:55:22.95
00:55:22.95
59
(449)
Y12
59
00:41:45.58
Male
449
NEWB
140
3.5
15:49 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
836
513
Trent DOCHERTY
Trent DOCHERTY #513
Male Y12
01:30:28.99
01:30:28.99
60
(456)
Y12
60
01:16:51.61
Male
456
NEWB
143
3.5
25:51 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
509
Malieny CHOB
Malieny CHOB #509
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
342
Leon LE
Leon LE #342
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
334
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #334
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
328
Abdi ALI
Abdi ALI #328
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
331
Chadd BROWN
Chadd BROWN #331
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
175
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #175
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
170
Baden KRUGER
Baden KRUGER #170
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
1054
Cooper TSANG
Cooper TSANG #1054
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
1048
Dang Khoa NGUYEN
Dang Khoa NGUYEN #1048
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (69 items)
© 2023