John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
639
462
Danh NGUYEN
Danh NGUYEN #462
Female Y10
00:38:24.11
00:38:24.11
51
(270)
Y10
51
00:22:38.41
Female
270
NEWB
105
3.5
10:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
661
104
Chelini DHARMABANDU
Chelini DHARMABANDU #104
Female Y10
00:39:10.15
00:39:10.15
52
(287)
Y10
52
00:23:24.45
Female
287
DURH
112
3.5
11:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
662
994
Ava MABLESON
Ava MABLESON #994
Female Y10
00:39:10.76
00:39:10.76
53
(288)
Y10
53
00:23:25.06
Female
288
SAND
111
3.5
11:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
698
632
Matilda GILES
Matilda GILES #632
Female Y10
00:40:03.29
00:40:03.29
54
(305)
Y10
54
00:24:17.59
Female
305
PARM
118
3.5
11:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
707
471
Anya WATKINS
Anya WATKINS #471
Female Y10
00:40:25.21
00:40:25.21
55
(309)
Y10
55
00:24:39.51
Female
309
NEWB
115
3.5
11:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
708
446
Emily ABRAHAM
Emily ABRAHAM #446
Female Y10
00:40:25.80
00:40:25.80
56
(310)
Y10
56
00:24:40.10
Female
310
NEWB
116
3.5
11:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
709
1000
Ella SLATER
Ella SLATER #1000
Female Y10
00:40:25.80
00:40:25.80
57
(311)
Y10
57
00:24:40.10
Female
311
SAND
119
3.5
11:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
759
453
Sophie GREER
Sophie GREER #453
Female Y10
00:42:45.32
00:42:45.32
58
(344)
Y10
58
00:26:59.62
Female
344
NEWB
125
3.5
12:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
760
993
Snow LEE
Snow LEE #993
Female Y10
00:42:45.72
00:42:45.72
59
(345)
Y10
59
00:27:00.02
Female
345
SAND
130
3.5
12:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
1002
Ophelia TRAN
Ophelia TRAN #1002
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
998
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN #998
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
992
Jasmin KERPCHAR
Jasmin KERPCHAR #992
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
987
Elyssa GOLDFINCH
Elyssa GOLDFINCH #987
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
452
Elise FARMER
Elise FARMER #452
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
283
Krystal LINDQUIST-WEBB
Krystal LINDQUIST-WEBB #283
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
98
Rosie BUCZAK
Rosie BUCZAK #98
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
99
Hayley BULL
Hayley BULL #99
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
113
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER #113
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
114
Hiba MOHAMMED
Hiba MOHAMMED #114
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
623
Rosie BAWI HRING
Rosie BAWI HRING #623
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
626
Sayu CHIRAMEL SUMAN
Sayu CHIRAMEL SUMAN #626
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
468
Saphire RISTOVSKI
Saphire RISTOVSKI #468
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
460
Mia MCLAREN
Mia MCLAREN #460
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
456
Kattie HOANG
Kattie HOANG #456
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
630
Chloe DOWSON
Chloe DOWSON #630
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
646
Sofia STURGES
Sofia STURGES #646
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
806
Ayesha KAMARDEEN
Ayesha KAMARDEEN #806
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
798
Ahlam ALI
Ahlam ALI #798
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
635
Chloe HURST
Chloe HURST #635
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
820
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #820
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
815
Amora PALAMORE
Amora PALAMORE #815
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023