Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (97 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.97km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
9
41
Arianne NADIN
Arianne NADIN #41
Female Y05
00:11:50.93
00:11:50.93
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:38.10
Female
9
FRAY
1
1.97
6:00 min/km
00:00:45.40
3:01 min/km
8
8
00:08:07.86
6:01 min/km
15
15
00:11:50.93
6:00 min/km
15
15
20
7
Addison DRAGE
Addison DRAGE #7
Female Y05
00:12:42.80
00:12:42.80
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:02:29.98
Female
20
FRAY
2
1.97
6:27 min/km
00:01:02.42
4:09 min/km
63
63
00:08:58.88
6:39 min/km
26
26
00:12:42.80
6:27 min/km
18
18
23
64
Hannah ROSEBOOM
Hannah ROSEBOOM #64
Female Y05
00:12:55.59
00:12:55.59
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:02:42.77
Female
23
FRAY
3
1.97
6:33 min/km
00:00:48.86
3:15 min/km
18
18
00:08:58.61
6:38 min/km
32
32
00:12:55.59
6:33 min/km
22
22
31
29
Emily COX
Emily COX #29
Female Y05
00:13:42.01
00:13:42.01
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:03:29.19
Female
31
FRAY
4
1.97
6:57 min/km
00:00:59.25
3:57 min/km
50
50
00:09:27.50
7:00 min/km
35
35
00:13:42.01
6:57 min/km
31
31
46
69
Ella TAGGART
Ella TAGGART #69
Female Y05
00:15:04.52
00:15:04.52
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:04:51.70
Female
46
FRAY
5
1.97
7:39 min/km
00:00:46.62
3:06 min/km
10
10
00:10:43.03
7:56 min/km
55
55
00:15:04.52
7:39 min/km
39
39
49
66
Stephanie STANISLAUS
Stephanie STANISLAUS #66
Female Y05
00:15:13.02
00:15:13.02
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:05:00.20
Female
49
FRAY
6
1.97
7:43 min/km
00:01:04.60
4:18 min/km
70
70
00:10:36.35
7:51 min/km
53
53
00:15:13.02
7:43 min/km
52
52
61
90
Mackenzie MOSINA
Mackenzie MOSINA #90
Female Y05
00:16:56.76
00:16:56.76
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:06:43.94
Female
61
FRAY
7
1.97
8:36 min/km
00:00:58.41
3:53 min/km
47
47
00:11:56.08
8:50 min/km
69
69
00:16:56.76
8:36 min/km
60
60
75
40
Charlize MOTT
Charlize MOTT #40
Female Y05
00:19:24.49
00:19:24.49
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:09:11.66
Female
75
FRAY
8
1.97
9:51 min/km
00:00:59.25
3:57 min/km
51
51
00:13:30.66
10:00 min/km
85
85
00:19:24.49
9:51 min/km
73
73
79
15
Brooklyn MISZCZAK
Brooklyn MISZCZAK #15
Female Y05
00:19:31.23
00:19:31.23
79
(79)
Y05
79
00:09:18.41
Female
79
FRAY
9
1.97
9:54 min/km
00:01:09.87
4:39 min/km
82
82
00:13:37.83
10:05 min/km
84
84
00:19:31.23
9:54 min/km
72
72
84
85
Allika GUNAWAN
Allika GUNAWAN #85
Female Y05
00:19:57.40
00:19:57.40
84
(84)
Y05
84
00:09:44.58
Female
84
FRAY
10
1.97
10:07 min/km
00:01:41.36
6:45 min/km
89
89
00:14:08.75
10:28 min/km
83
83
00:19:57.40
10:07 min/km
71
71
32
Maisie EDWARDS
Maisie EDWARDS #32
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
01:23:26.81
Female
KELL
1.97
00:00:53.60
3:34 min/km
01:28:44.11
5:43 min/km
01:33:39.64
47:32 min/km
5
14
Eden KELLY
Eden KELLY #14
Female Y05
00:11:37.78
00:11:37.78
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:01:24.95
Female
5
KELL
1
1.97
5:54 min/km
00:00:48.65
3:14 min/km
16
16
00:08:10.56
6:03 min/km
14
14
00:11:37.78
5:54 min/km
6
6
16
71
Milla WINSPEAR
Milla WINSPEAR #71
Female Y05
00:12:35.32
00:12:35.32
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:02:22.49
Female
16
KELL
2
1.97
6:23 min/km
00:00:51.41
3:25 min/km
26
26
00:08:52.36
6:34 min/km
28
28
00:12:35.32
6:23 min/km
14
14
18
97
Violet WRIGHT
Violet WRIGHT #97
Female Y05
00:12:37.36
00:12:37.36
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:02:24.54
Female
18
KELL
3
1.97
6:24 min/km
00:00:42.15
2:48 min/km
3
3
00:08:28.90
6:16 min/km
24
24
00:12:37.36
6:24 min/km
26
26
22
44
Ava RIZZACASA
Ava RIZZACASA #44
Female Y05
00:12:46.05
00:12:46.05
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:02:33.23
Female
22
KELL
4
1.97
6:28 min/km
00:00:48.86
3:15 min/km
19
19
00:08:55.63
6:36 min/km
30
30
00:12:46.05
6:28 min/km
19
19
26
81
Lola DRAGICEVICH
Lola DRAGICEVICH #81
Female Y05
00:13:26.79
00:13:26.79
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:03:13.97
Female
26
KELL
5
1.97
6:49 min/km
00:00:46.86
3:07 min/km
12
12
00:08:52.17
6:34 min/km
29
29
00:13:26.79
6:49 min/km
51
51
36
82
Annabelle DUONG
Annabelle DUONG #82
Female Y05
00:14:32.68
00:14:32.68
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:04:19.86
Female
36
KELL
6
1.97
7:22 min/km
00:00:53.90
3:35 min/km
31
31
00:10:09.85
7:31 min/km
46
46
00:14:32.68
7:22 min/km
43
43
44
26
Evie BRAND
Evie BRAND #26
Female Y05
00:15:00.03
00:15:00.03
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:04:47.21
Female
44
KELL
7
1.97
7:36 min/km
00:01:01.31
4:05 min/km
60
60
00:10:28.83
7:45 min/km
51
51
00:15:00.03
7:36 min/km
48
48
45
62
Neave RAMM
Neave RAMM #62
Female Y05
00:15:01.87
00:15:01.87
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:04:49.05
Female
45
KELL
8
1.97
7:37 min/km
00:01:00.37
4:01 min/km
57
57
00:09:49.82
7:16 min/km
40
40
00:15:01.87
7:37 min/km
63
63
57
3
Sophie CORNISH
Sophie CORNISH #3
Female Y05
00:16:38.15
00:16:38.15
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:06:25.33
Female
57
KELL
9
1.97
8:26 min/km
00:00:56.40
3:45 min/km
36
36
00:11:51.59
8:47 min/km
68
68
00:16:38.15
8:26 min/km
54
54
65
79
Charlie CLARKE
Charlie CLARKE #79
Female Y05
00:17:22.51
00:17:22.51
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:07:09.68
Female
65
KELL
10
1.97
8:49 min/km
00:00:55.15
3:40 min/km
34
34
00:12:30.06
9:15 min/km
73
73
00:17:22.51
8:49 min/km
58
58
66
22
Ella VAN WYK
Ella VAN WYK #22
Female Y05
00:17:54.50
00:17:54.50
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:07:41.68
Female
66
KELL
11
1.97
9:05 min/km
00:01:08.31
4:33 min/km
78
78
00:12:36.97
9:20 min/km
72
72
00:17:54.50
9:05 min/km
67
67
69
51
Chanel FARANO
Chanel FARANO #51
Female Y05
00:18:28.22
00:18:28.22
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:08:15.39
Female
69
KELL
12
1.97
9:22 min/km
00:00:54.56
3:38 min/km
33
33
00:12:55.05
9:34 min/km
76
76
00:18:28.22
9:22 min/km
69
69
86
39
Ellie MCMASTER
Ellie MCMASTER #39
Female Y05
00:21:03.69
00:21:03.69
86
(86)
Y05
86
00:10:50.86
Female
86
KELL
13
1.97
10:41 min/km
00:01:02.65
4:10 min/km
64
64
00:14:41.31
10:52 min/km
88
88
00:21:03.69
10:41 min/km
82
82
1
23
Arabella VICKERY
Arabella VICKERY #23
Female Y05
00:10:12.82
00:10:12.82
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
ODON
1
1.97
5:11 min/km
00:00:38.90
2:35 min/km
1
1
00:07:11.12
5:19 min/km
8
8
00:10:12.82
5:11 min/km
1
1
15
46
Zoe SUTTON
Zoe SUTTON #46
Female Y05
00:12:33.10
00:12:33.10
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:02:20.28
Female
15
ODON
2
1.97
6:22 min/km
00:01:01.53
4:06 min/km
62
62
00:08:57.35
6:38 min/km
25
25
00:12:33.10
6:22 min/km
10
10
38
48
Thalia BUDIMULJONO
Thalia BUDIMULJONO #48
Female Y05
00:14:39.03
00:14:39.03
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:04:26.21
Female
38
ODON
3
1.97
7:26 min/km
00:00:51.90
3:27 min/km
27
27
00:10:16.35
7:36 min/km
48
48
00:14:39.03
7:26 min/km
42
42
40
2
Amari COMMINS
Amari COMMINS #2
Female Y05
00:14:43.63
00:14:43.63
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:04:30.81
Female
40
ODON
4
1.97
7:28 min/km
00:00:48.66
3:14 min/km
17
17
00:09:54.85
7:20 min/km
43
43
00:14:43.63
7:28 min/km
56
56
42
68
Ivy STOJANOVSKI
Ivy STOJANOVSKI #68
Female Y05
00:14:48.69
00:14:48.69
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:04:35.87
Female
42
ODON
5
1.97
7:31 min/km
00:00:58.66
3:54 min/km
48
48
00:10:15.82
7:36 min/km
47
47
00:14:48.69
7:31 min/km
49
49
43
92
Matilda SHEEHAN
Matilda SHEEHAN #92
Female Y05
00:14:59.53
00:14:59.53
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:04:46.70
Female
43
ODON
6
1.97
7:36 min/km
00:00:57.83
3:51 min/km
43
43
00:10:29.24
7:46 min/km
52
52
00:14:59.53
7:36 min/km
47
47
50
9
Ivy GOLDSWORTHY
Ivy GOLDSWORTHY #9
Female Y05
00:15:18.53
00:15:18.53
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:05:05.71
Female
50
ODON
7
1.97
7:46 min/km
00:00:50.68
3:22 min/km
23
23
00:11:08.34
8:15 min/km
60
60
00:15:18.53
7:46 min/km
28
28
54
73
Primrose ACKINCLOSE
Primrose ACKINCLOSE #73
Female Y05
00:15:59.23
00:15:59.23
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:05:46.41
Female
54
ODON
8
1.97
8:06 min/km
00:00:57.40
3:49 min/km
41
41
00:11:02.09
8:10 min/km
58
58
00:15:59.23
8:06 min/km
59
59
63
95
Zara TRAN
Zara TRAN #95
Female Y05
00:17:20.72
00:17:20.72
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:07:07.90
Female
63
ODON
9
1.97
8:48 min/km
00:00:57.83
3:51 min/km
44
44
00:11:23.24
8:26 min/km
61
61
00:17:20.72
8:48 min/km
76
76
70
49
Seran CARTLEDGE
Seran CARTLEDGE #49
Female Y05
00:18:35.31
00:18:35.31
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:08:22.49
Female
70
ODON
10
1.97
9:26 min/km
00:00:58.86
3:55 min/km
49
49
00:12:25.08
9:11 min/km
71
71
00:18:35.31
9:26 min/km
80
80
71
43
Olivia POH
Olivia POH #43
Female Y05
00:18:37.13
00:18:37.13
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:08:24.31
Female
71
ODON
11
1.97
9:27 min/km
00:01:02.95
4:11 min/km
66
66
00:12:25.86
9:12 min/km
70
70
00:18:37.13
9:27 min/km
81
81
83
80
Adia COLE
Adia COLE #80
Female Y05
00:19:46.45
00:19:46.45
83
(83)
Y05
83
00:09:33.63
Female
83
ODON
12
1.97
10:02 min/km
00:01:08.65
4:34 min/km
79
79
00:01:41.10
1:14 min/km
7
7
00:19:46.45
10:02 min/km
85
85
8
35
Georgia HOPKINS
Georgia HOPKINS #35
Female Y05
00:11:48.06
00:11:48.06
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:01:35.23
Female
8
OREI
1
1.97
5:59 min/km
00:01:01.53
4:06 min/km
61
61
00:08:36.53
6:22 min/km
20
20
00:11:48.06
5:59 min/km
2
2
19
76
Imogen CALCRAFT
Imogen CALCRAFT #76
Female Y05
00:12:38.16
00:12:38.16
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:02:25.33
Female
19
OREI
2
1.97
6:24 min/km
00:00:49.10
3:16 min/km
20
20
00:08:20.88
6:11 min/km
19
19
00:12:38.16
6:24 min/km
33
33
37
33
Ivy FELTON
Ivy FELTON #33
Female Y05
00:14:35.28
00:14:35.28
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:04:22.46
Female
37
OREI
3
1.97
7:24 min/km
00:00:59.34
3:57 min/km
53
53
00:10:26.38
7:43 min/km
50
50
00:14:35.28
7:24 min/km
27
27
41
60
Josephine MIDDLETON
Josephine MIDDLETON #60
Female Y05
00:14:46.46
00:14:46.46
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:04:33.64
Female
41
OREI
4
1.97
7:29 min/km
00:00:59.88
3:59 min/km
55
55
00:10:25.10
7:43 min/km
49
49
00:14:46.46
7:29 min/km
38
38
48
55
Angelique HETIER
Angelique HETIER #55
Female Y05
00:15:08.75
00:15:08.75
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:04:55.93
Female
48
OREI
5
1.97
7:41 min/km
00:00:45.82
3:03 min/km
9
9
00:10:57.84
8:07 min/km
59
59
00:15:08.75
7:41 min/km
30
30
52
94
Charlotte TANG
Charlotte TANG #94
Female Y05
00:15:57.00
00:15:57.00
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:05:44.18
Female
52
OREI
6
1.97
8:05 min/km
00:00:57.40
3:49 min/km
42
42
00:10:54.20
8:04 min/km
56
56
00:15:57.00
8:05 min/km
61
61
53
25
Elsie-Mae WHITEHURST
Elsie-Mae WHITEHURST #25
Female Y05
00:15:57.20
00:15:57.20
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:05:44.38
Female
53
OREI
7
1.97
8:05 min/km
00:01:05.90
4:23 min/km
76
76
00:11:36.33
8:35 min/km
63
63
00:15:57.20
8:05 min/km
36
36
78
21
Taylor USHER
Taylor USHER #21
Female Y05
00:19:27.40
00:19:27.40
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:09:14.58
Female
78
OREI
8
1.97
9:52 min/km
00:01:05.40
4:21 min/km
75
75
00:13:30.32
10:00 min/km
82
82
00:19:27.40
9:52 min/km
75
75
82
54
Isla HAMILTON
Isla HAMILTON #54
Female Y05
00:19:45.86
00:19:45.86
82
(82)
Y05
82
00:09:33.04
Female
82
OREI
9
1.97
10:01 min/km
00:01:09.15
4:36 min/km
80
80
00:01:40.11
1:14 min/km
3
3
00:19:45.86
10:01 min/km
86
86
88
77
Isla CHARLESWORTH
Isla CHARLESWORTH #77
Female Y05
00:23:27.18
00:23:27.18
88
(88)
Y05
88
00:13:14.36
Female
88
OREI
10
1.97
11:54 min/km
00:01:18.15
5:12 min/km
88
88
00:01:48.34
1:20 min/km
1
1
00:23:27.18
11:54 min/km
87
87
89
45
Aishani SIVAANUJAN
Aishani SIVAANUJAN #45
Female Y05
00:23:27.39
00:23:27.39
89
(89)
Y05
89
00:13:14.57
Female
89
OREI
11
1.97
11:54 min/km
00:01:16.58
5:06 min/km
86
86
00:01:48.34
1:20 min/km
5
5
00:23:27.39
11:54 min/km
88
88
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (97 items)
© 2023