Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
122
325
Lucy KNIGHT
Lucy KNIGHT #325
Female Under 15
00:29:11.3
00:29:11.3
14
(51)
Under 15
14
00:05:24.7
Female
51
Scarboro SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
123
482
Stephanie ROCKETT
Stephanie ROCKETT #482
Female 25-29
00:29:11.6
00:29:11.6
3
(52)
25-29
3
00:08:29.7
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
127
262
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #262
Female 55-59
00:29:19.1
00:29:19.1
3
(53)
55-59
3
00:02:13.6
Female
53
Rockingham Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 1 : White
138
347
Nadine LOVE
Nadine LOVE #347
Female 40-44
00:29:41.7
00:29:41.7
7
(54)
40-44
7
00:03:58.0
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
139
124
Charlie CZAPLINSKA
Charlie CZAPLINSKA #124
Female Under 15
00:29:43.0
00:29:43.0
15
(55)
Under 15
15
00:05:56.4
Female
55
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:57
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
140
408
Jette OKSIS
Jette OKSIS #408
Female 40-44
00:29:43.2
00:29:43.2
8
(56)
40-44
8
00:03:59.5
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
145
404
Leah O'CONNELL
Leah O'CONNELL #404
Female 25-29
00:29:48.1
00:29:48.1
4
(57)
25-29
4
00:09:06.2
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
146
145
Georgina DOCHERTY
Georgina DOCHERTY #145
Female Under 15
00:29:48.7
00:29:48.7
16
(58)
Under 15
16
00:06:02.1
Female
58
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
10
Western Australia
AUS
GBR
00:25:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 1 : White
147
342
Jessica LESTER
Jessica LESTER #342
Female 15-19
00:29:48.7
00:29:48.7
12
(59)
15-19
12
00:09:09.2
Female
59
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 1 : White
149
376
Andrea MCLURE
Andrea MCLURE #376
Female 20-24
00:29:52.0
00:29:52.0
6
(60)
20-24
6
00:09:17.0
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
153
270
Maree HOBAN
Maree HOBAN #270
Female 60-64
00:29:57.5
00:29:57.5
3
(61)
60-64
3
00:04:17.7
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:10
18:43 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
154
427
Luisa PETTA
Luisa PETTA #427
Female 30-34
00:29:58.7
00:29:58.7
1
(62)
30-34
1
Female
62
WA
GBR
GBR
00:30:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
158
569
Jazmin WALSH
Jazmin WALSH #569
Female Under 15
00:30:04.6
00:30:04.6
17
(63)
Under 15
17
00:06:18.0
Female
63
UWA West Coast Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 1 : White
159
480
Grace ROCAVERT
Grace ROCAVERT #480
Female Under 15
00:30:04.9
00:30:04.9
18
(64)
Under 15
18
00:06:18.3
Female
64
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
163
180
Rosalyn FINDLAY
Rosalyn FINDLAY #180
Female 40-44
00:30:07.7
00:30:07.7
9
(65)
40-44
9
00:04:24.0
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
18:49 min/km
Wave 1 : White
164
339
Hazel LEEMING
Hazel LEEMING #339
Female 15-19
00:30:08.3
00:30:08.3
13
(66)
15-19
13
00:09:28.8
Female
66
Triton Water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
165
486
Lucy ROSE
Lucy ROSE #486
Female 20-24
00:30:11.1
00:30:11.1
7
(67)
20-24
7
00:09:36.1
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
167
212
Marina GOFF
Marina GOFF #212
Female 45-49
00:30:12.8
00:30:12.8
4
(68)
45-49
4
00:04:04.3
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:30
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
169
274
Sally HOLLIS
Sally HOLLIS #274
Female 45-49
00:30:14.0
00:30:14.0
5
(69)
45-49
5
00:04:05.5
Female
69
City of Perth SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:24
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
179
381
Sarah MILLER
Sarah MILLER #381
Female 25-29
00:30:30.1
00:30:30.1
5
(70)
25-29
5
00:09:48.2
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
189
438
Rae POWYS
Rae POWYS #438
Female 40-44
00:30:44.7
00:30:44.7
10
(71)
40-44
10
00:05:01.0
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:12 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
192
587
Aimee WILLS
Aimee WILLS #587
Female Under 15
00:30:50.4
00:30:50.4
19
(72)
Under 15
19
00:07:03.8
Female
72
BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
195
90
Kym CARR
Kym CARR #90
Female 40-44
00:30:52.9
00:30:52.9
11
(73)
40-44
11
00:05:09.2
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
196
562
Monique VOLLPRECHT
Monique VOLLPRECHT #562
Female 40-44
00:30:55.7
00:30:55.7
12
(74)
40-44
12
00:05:12.0
Female
74
Yallingup Swim Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
197
257
Jane HEAVEN
Jane HEAVEN #257
Female 40-44
00:30:56.2
00:30:56.2
13
(75)
40-44
13
00:05:12.5
Female
75
Yallingup Swim Squad
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
19:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
198
490
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #490
Female 45-49
00:30:58.9
00:30:58.9
6
(76)
45-49
6
00:04:50.4
Female
76
Cockburn Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
199
61
Deniqua BOSTON
Deniqua BOSTON #61
Female 30-34
00:31:00.2
00:31:00.2
2
(77)
30-34
2
00:01:01.5
Female
77
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:04
19:22 min/km
Wave 1 : White
200
535
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #535
Female 30-34
00:31:03.4
00:31:03.4
3
(78)
30-34
3
00:01:04.7
Female
78
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
19:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
201
236
Denise HAGGARTY
Denise HAGGARTY #236
Female 55-59
00:31:03.9
00:31:03.9
4
(79)
55-59
4
00:03:58.4
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:15
19:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
202
417
Sienna PALLAVICINI
Sienna PALLAVICINI #417
Female Under 15
00:31:04.2
00:31:04.2
20
(80)
Under 15
20
00:07:17.6
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
208
431
Angela PIERCE-JONES
Angela PIERCE-JONES #431
Female 40-44
00:31:20.1
00:31:20.1
14
(81)
40-44
14
00:05:36.4
Female
81
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:35 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
209
536
Glenis TATE
Glenis TATE #536
Female 55-59
00:31:20.1
00:31:20.1
5
(82)
55-59
5
00:04:14.6
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:06
19:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
210
471
Lila ROBERTS
Lila ROBERTS #471
Female Under 15
00:31:20.7
00:31:20.7
21
(83)
Under 15
21
00:07:34.1
Female
83
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:35 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
211
332
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #332
Female 40-44
00:31:22.6
00:31:22.6
15
(84)
40-44
15
00:05:38.9
Female
84
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
212
25
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #25
Female 40-44
00:31:25.0
00:31:25.0
16
(85)
40-44
16
00:05:41.3
Female
85
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
215
456
Maia RAVENSCROFT
Maia RAVENSCROFT #456
Female Under 15
00:31:27.6
00:31:27.6
22
(86)
Under 15
22
00:07:41.0
Female
86
Aussie Natural
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
217
318
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #318
Female 25-29
00:31:39.7
00:31:39.7
6
(87)
25-29
6
00:10:57.8
Female
87
Westcoast Masters
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:29
19:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
219
742
Kate NICKELS
Kate NICKELS #742
Female 45-49
00:31:42.5
00:31:42.5
7
(88)
45-49
7
00:05:34.0
Female
88
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
19:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
220
501
Carolyn SHEPHERD
Carolyn SHEPHERD #501
Female 65-69
00:31:46.5
00:31:46.5
2
(89)
65-69
2
00:04:33.7
Female
89
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:15
19:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
221
228
Lynda GREEN
Lynda GREEN #228
Female 50-54
00:31:46.8
00:31:46.8
2
(90)
50-54
2
00:04:38.8
Female
90
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
19:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
225
19
Jessie BADGE
Jessie BADGE #19
Female 30-34
00:31:54.8
00:31:54.8
4
(91)
30-34
4
00:01:56.1
Female
91
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
226
435
Jill PONTAGUE
Jill PONTAGUE #435
Female 55-59
00:31:55.8
00:31:55.8
6
(92)
55-59
6
00:04:50.3
Female
92
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
227
290
Jo JACKSON
Jo JACKSON #290
Female 45-49
00:31:58.0
00:31:58.0
8
(93)
45-49
8
00:05:49.5
Female
93
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
19:58 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
230
93
Rosemary CAWLEY
Rosemary CAWLEY #93
Female 50-54
00:32:06.5
00:32:06.5
3
(94)
50-54
3
00:04:58.5
Female
94
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
231
473
Ceilidh ROBERTSON
Ceilidh ROBERTSON #473
Female 30-34
00:32:06.7
00:32:06.7
5
(95)
30-34
5
00:02:08.0
Female
95
BOLD PARK MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
233
368
Sally MAUK
Sally MAUK #368
Female 50-54
00:32:13.2
00:32:13.2
4
(96)
50-54
4
00:05:05.2
Female
96
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:07
20:08 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
235
554
Jo VAN ROOYEN
Jo VAN ROOYEN #554
Female 45-49
00:32:16.1
00:32:16.1
9
(97)
45-49
9
00:06:07.6
Female
97
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
236
277
Mia HOLT
Mia HOLT #277
Female Under 15
00:32:17.0
00:32:17.0
23
(98)
Under 15
23
00:08:30.4
Female
98
Newman Water Polo Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
237
38
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #38
Female 55-59
00:32:17.7
00:32:17.7
7
(99)
55-59
7
00:05:12.2
Female
99
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:43
20:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
239
132
Sophia DARK
Sophia DARK #132
Female Under 15
00:32:20.4
00:32:20.4
24
(100)
Under 15
24
00:08:33.8
Female
100
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (620 items)