ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
76
114
Luke HOLT-BROWN
Luke HOLT-BROWN #114
Male U/14
00:14:40.05
00:14:40.05
6
(76)
U/14
6
00:00:50.70
Male
76
ARANMORE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:33.90
3:59 min/km
78
6
00:04:06.15
3:02 min/km
96
7
1257
115
Max THOMSON
Max THOMSON #115
Male U/14
00:18:45.30
00:18:45.30
235
(1257)
U/14
235
00:04:55.95
Male
1257
ARANMORE
4
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:44.77
5:11 min/km
1275
238
00:05:00.52
3:42 min/km
1142
219
1139
119
Jack TWEEN
Jack TWEEN #119
Male U/14
00:18:15.74
00:18:15.74
205
(1139)
U/14
205
00:04:26.40
Male
1139
ARANMORE
3
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:08.14
4:57 min/km
1092
196
00:05:07.60
3:47 min/km
1230
234
902
120
Ethan PIKE
Ethan PIKE #120
Male U/14
00:17:31.57
00:17:31.57
154
(902)
U/14
154
00:03:42.22
Male
902
ARANMORE
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:38.69
4:46 min/km
864
152
00:04:52.87
3:36 min/km
1007
186
1423
122
Orlando PATON
Orlando PATON #122
Male U/14
00:19:43.92
00:19:43.92
281
(1423)
U/14
281
00:05:54.58
Male
1423
ARANMORE
6
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:12.24
5:21 min/km
1396
270
00:05:31.68
4:05 min/km
1469
303
126
Riley TOUGH
Riley TOUGH #126
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 4 U14
1025
129
Luke MCDERMOTT
Luke MCDERMOTT #129
Male U/15
00:17:52.84
00:17:52.84
197
(1025)
U/15
197
00:03:57.32
Male
1025
ARANMORE
2
4:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:50.41
4:50 min/km
958
184
00:05:02.43
3:44 min/km
1164
228
130
Hohepa-Tamati TAIATINI GALVIN-DAWSON
Hohepa-Tamati TAIATINI GALVIN-DAWSO.. #130
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 6 U15
1165
131
Akira ROWE-FOX
Akira ROWE-FOX #131
Male U/15
00:18:21.70
00:18:21.70
221
(1165)
U/15
221
00:04:26.18
Male
1165
ARANMORE
3
4:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:44.01
5:10 min/km
1273
233
00:04:37.69
3:25 min/km
682
149
1198
134
Gaspar BECERRA ZULJEVIC
Gaspar BECERRA ZULJEVIC #134
Male U/15
00:18:29.00
00:18:29.00
227
(1198)
U/15
227
00:04:33.48
Male
1198
ARANMORE
5
4:37 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:49.50
5:13 min/km
1307
239
00:04:39.50
3:27 min/km
729
160
1272
135
Tyson FARNAN
Tyson FARNAN #135
Male U/15
00:18:50.08
00:18:50.08
235
(1272)
U/15
235
00:04:54.55
Male
1272
ARANMORE
6
4:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:21.61
5:02 min/km
1169
216
00:05:28.47
4:03 min/km
1442
267
1187
139
Matthew O'LOUGHLIN
Matthew O'LOUGHLIN #139
Male U/15
00:18:27.16
00:18:27.16
225
(1187)
U/15
225
00:04:31.64
Male
1187
ARANMORE
4
4:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:31.61
5:06 min/km
1224
221
00:04:55.55
3:38 min/km
1061
215
539
140
Lalisa EBA
Lalisa EBA #140
Male U/15
00:16:29.12
00:16:29.12
100
(539)
U/15
100
00:02:33.59
Male
539
ARANMORE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:08.41
4:34 min/km
623
118
00:04:20.71
3:13 min/km
314
69
1266
142
Jamie DRUMMOND
Jamie DRUMMOND #142
Male U/16
00:18:48.45
00:18:48.45
271
(1266)
U/16
271
00:05:32.01
Male
1266
ARANMORE
4
4:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:27.29
5:04 min/km
1197
268
00:05:21.15
3:57 min/km
1388
281
467
143
Mason COOPER
Mason COOPER #143
Male U/16
00:16:18.84
00:16:18.84
135
(467)
U/16
135
00:03:02.40
Male
467
ARANMORE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:09.34
4:35 min/km
632
161
00:04:09.50
3:04 min/km
130
41
1163
145
Paul MAINGI
Paul MAINGI #145
Male U/16
00:18:20.67
00:18:20.67
258
(1163)
U/16
258
00:05:04.24
Male
1163
ARANMORE
3
4:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:58.05
4:53 min/km
1025
242
00:05:22.62
3:58 min/km
1401
284
146
Mwansa CHANGWE
Mwansa CHANGWE #146
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 10 U19
1386
149
Connor ATKIN
Connor ATKIN #149
Male U/16
00:19:24.54
00:19:24.54
286
(1386)
U/16
286
00:06:08.10
Male
1386
ARANMORE
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:08.63
5:20 min/km
1385
284
00:05:15.90
3:54 min/km
1347
275
831
150
Anaru O'CONNOR
Anaru O'CONNOR #150
Male U/16
00:17:18.24
00:17:18.24
199
(831)
U/16
199
00:04:01.81
Male
831
ARANMORE
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:09.71
4:35 min/km
634
162
00:05:08.53
3:48 min/km
1242
258
1637
152
Andrew BENEDICT
Andrew BENEDICT #152
Male U/16
00:23:27.38
00:23:27.38
313
(1637)
U/16
313
00:10:10.94
Male
1637
ARANMORE
6
5:51 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:17:29.64
6:36 min/km
1642
314
00:05:57.74
4:24 min/km
1576
305
819
154
Jacob WETHERLEY
Jacob WETHERLEY #154
Male U/19
00:17:16.77
00:17:16.77
199
(819)
U/19
199
00:04:57.32
Male
819
ARANMORE
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:52.39
4:51 min/km
976
230
00:04:24.38
3:15 min/km
384
113
625
157
Simone GHEBREHIWOT
Simone GHEBREHIWOT #157
Male U/19
00:16:44.59
00:16:44.59
169
(625)
U/19
169
00:04:25.13
Male
625
ARANMORE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.94
4:39 min/km
730
193
00:04:22.65
3:14 min/km
345
100
921
158
Troy CHRISTMAS
Troy CHRISTMAS #158
Male U/19
00:17:35.89
00:17:35.89
225
(921)
U/19
225
00:05:16.44
Male
921
ARANMORE
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:56.84
4:53 min/km
1016
239
00:04:39.05
3:26 min/km
718
185
941
160
Winiata CHERRINGTON
Winiata CHERRINGTON #160
Male U/19
00:17:39.02
00:17:39.02
230
(941)
U/19
230
00:05:19.56
Male
941
ARANMORE
6
4:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:55.97
4:52 min/km
1003
234
00:04:43.05
3:29 min/km
819
202
258
161
Galana EBA
Galana EBA #161
Male U/19
00:15:36.06
00:15:36.06
93
(258)
U/19
93
00:03:16.60
Male
258
ARANMORE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:00.56
4:09 min/km
171
69
00:04:35.49
3:24 min/km
626
165
163
Adam BOULES
Adam BOULES #163
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 10 U19
111
166
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #166
Male U/19
00:14:55.32
00:14:55.32
50
(111)
U/19
50
00:02:35.86
Male
111
ARANMORE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:48.43
4:04 min/km
125
54
00:04:06.89
3:02 min/km
103
42
167
Campbell MCALLISTER
Campbell MCALLISTER #167
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 10 U19
948
170
Oliver TOUGH
Oliver TOUGH #170
Male U/19
00:17:39.97
00:17:39.97
232
(948)
U/19
232
00:05:20.51
Male
948
ARANMORE
7
4:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:55.98
4:52 min/km
1004
235
00:04:43.99
3:30 min/km
837
204
1161
171
Ryan WOODS
Ryan WOODS #171
Male U/13
00:18:19.26
00:18:19.26
203
(1161)
U/13
203
00:03:40.39
Male
1161
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:24.35
5:03 min/km
1178
211
00:04:54.91
3:38 min/km
1043
174
1225
174
Shayden WOOLLEY
Shayden WOOLLEY #174
Male U/13
00:18:36.69
00:18:36.69
227
(1225)
U/13
227
00:03:57.82
Male
1225
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:26.33
5:04 min/km
1192
213
00:05:10.35
3:49 min/km
1272
238
1134
175
Hudson BRYANT
Hudson BRYANT #175
Male U/13
00:18:14.60
00:18:14.60
199
(1134)
U/13
199
00:03:35.73
Male
1134
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:09.53
4:57 min/km
1098
189
00:05:05.07
3:45 min/km
1205
219
176
Tyler HOLLAND
Tyler HOLLAND #176
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
1370
179
Luke BURNSIDE
Luke BURNSIDE #179
Male U/14
00:19:19.18
00:19:19.18
262
(1370)
U/14
262
00:05:29.83
Male
1370
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:53.52
5:14 min/km
1331
250
00:05:25.65
4:01 min/km
1418
293
1372
182
Logan GAVIN
Logan GAVIN #182
Male U/14
00:19:20.20
00:19:20.20
263
(1372)
U/14
263
00:05:30.85
Male
1372
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:53.52
5:14 min/km
1332
251
00:05:26.67
4:01 min/km
1428
294
1564
183
Beau ABBISS
Beau ABBISS #183
Male U/14
00:21:02.96
00:21:02.96
330
(1564)
U/14
330
00:07:13.62
Male
1564
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:11.53
5:43 min/km
1546
323
00:05:51.43
4:20 min/km
1552
329
767
184
Jesse HAWES
Jesse HAWES #184
Male U/14
00:17:08.81
00:17:08.81
132
(767)
U/14
132
00:03:19.46
Male
767
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:13.17
4:36 min/km
660
111
00:04:55.64
3:38 min/km
1063
196
185
Jayden HART-EVANS
Jayden HART-EVANS #185
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
186
Mitchell HALL
Mitchell HALL #186
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
1578
189
Dante VIRGA
Dante VIRGA #189
Male U/15
00:21:20.50
00:21:20.50
297
(1578)
U/15
297
00:07:24.97
Male
1578
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:24.03
5:48 min/km
1567
297
00:05:56.46
4:24 min/km
1570
293
1579
190
Jack YOUNG
Jack YOUNG #190
Male U/15
00:21:20.52
00:21:20.52
298
(1579)
U/15
298
00:07:24.99
Male
1579
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:23.83
5:48 min/km
1566
296
00:05:56.68
4:24 min/km
1572
294
1444
191
Jack FAIRMAN
Jack FAIRMAN #191
Male U/15
00:19:53.13
00:19:53.13
270
(1444)
U/15
270
00:05:57.60
Male
1444
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:40.11
5:32 min/km
1479
278
00:05:13.02
3:51 min/km
1311
254
1580
193
Evan FERRARO
Evan FERRARO #193
Male U/15
00:21:20.52
00:21:20.52
299
(1580)
U/15
299
00:07:24.99
Male
1580
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:23.12
5:48 min/km
1564
294
00:05:57.39
4:24 min/km
1574
296
1581
194
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #194
Male U/15
00:21:20.81
00:21:20.81
300
(1581)
U/15
300
00:07:25.29
Male
1581
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
5
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:23.42
5:48 min/km
1565
295
00:05:57.39
4:24 min/km
1573
295
1249
195
Jaidan BALEA
Jaidan BALEA #195
Male U/16
00:18:43.92
00:18:43.92
267
(1249)
U/16
267
00:05:27.49
Male
1249
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
5
4:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:20.64
5:02 min/km
1166
264
00:05:23.28
3:59 min/km
1406
286
995
196
Reece SUDINTAS
Reece SUDINTAS #196
Male U/16
00:17:48.87
00:17:48.87
227
(995)
U/16
227
00:04:32.43
Male
995
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:57.63
4:53 min/km
1021
241
00:04:51.23
3:35 min/km
972
216
1105
198
Matthew MAYOR
Matthew MAYOR #198
Male U/16
00:18:09.01
00:18:09.01
248
(1105)
U/16
248
00:04:52.57
Male
1105
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:17.89
5:01 min/km
1154
262
00:04:51.12
3:35 min/km
968
215
552
203
Damian BADENHORST
Damian BADENHORST #203
Male U/16
00:16:31.41
00:16:31.41
150
(552)
U/16
150
00:03:14.97
Male
552
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:16.65
4:37 min/km
691
178
00:04:14.76
3:08 min/km
201
61
603
204
Jeremy AWFORD
Jeremy AWFORD #204
Male U/16
00:16:40.94
00:16:40.94
158
(603)
U/16
158
00:03:24.50
Male
603
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:04.88
4:33 min/km
591
155
00:04:36.06
3:24 min/km
635
156
1606
205
Ashton COOKSEY
Ashton COOKSEY #205
Male U/19
00:21:57.98
00:21:57.98
329
(1606)
U/19
329
00:09:38.52
Male
1606
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:38.47
5:54 min/km
1592
321
00:06:19.50
4:41 min/km
1613
327
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)