SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1975 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
51
615
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #615
Male 30-34
00:49:46.1
00:49:46.1
5
(41)
30-34
5
00:06:21.6
Male
41
AUS
No
13:49 min/km
52
504
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #504
Male Under 15
00:49:59.3
00:49:59.3
3
(42)
Under 15
3
00:04:11.5
Male
42
AUS
No
13:53 min/km
53
531
Rylan FABRICI
Rylan FABRICI #531
Male 30-34
00:50:03.5
00:50:03.5
6
(43)
30-34
6
00:06:39.0
Male
43
AUS
No
13:54 min/km
54
1831
Jeffrey VIDLER
Jeffrey VIDLER #1831
Male 55-59
00:50:04.8
00:50:04.8
2
(44)
55-59
2
00:01:46.2
Male
44
AUS
No
13:54 min/km
55
938
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #938
Male 15-19
00:50:05.9
00:50:05.9
13
(45)
15-19
13
00:08:28.1
Male
45
AUS
No
13:54 min/km
56
1773
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #1773
Female 15-19
00:50:06.9
00:50:06.9
8
(11)
15-19
8
00:05:37.7
Female
11
AUS
Yes
13:55 min/km
57
891
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #891
Male 45-49
00:50:10.7
00:50:10.7
5
(46)
45-49
5
00:06:54.5
Male
46
AUS
No
13:56 min/km
58
473
John DRINKWATER
John DRINKWATER #473
Male 40-44
00:50:14.6
00:50:14.6
4
(47)
40-44
4
00:04:48.1
Male
47
AUS
No
13:57 min/km
59
959
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #959
Male 30-34
00:50:15.4
00:50:15.4
7
(48)
30-34
7
00:06:50.9
Male
48
AUS
No
13:57 min/km
60
794
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #794
Female Under 15
00:50:19.0
00:50:19.0
1
(12)
Under 15
1
Female
12
AUS
No
13:58 min/km
61
1484
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #1484
Male 40-44
00:50:21.3
00:50:21.3
5
(49)
40-44
5
00:04:54.8
Male
49
AUS
No
13:59 min/km
62
1493
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #1493
Female 35-39
00:50:34.0
00:50:34.0
3
(13)
35-39
3
00:07:14.4
Female
13
AUS
No
14:02 min/km
63
1623
Hayden SMITH
Hayden SMITH #1623
Male 35-39
00:50:35.6
00:50:35.6
4
(50)
35-39
4
00:04:06.4
Male
50
AUS
No
14:03 min/km
64
358
Lindsay COWIE
Lindsay COWIE #358
Female 35-39
00:50:36.9
00:50:36.9
4
(14)
35-39
4
00:07:17.3
Female
14
AUS
No
14:03 min/km
65
1529
Brenton RZEPECKI
Brenton RZEPECKI #1529
Male 30-34
00:50:39.3
00:50:39.3
8
(51)
30-34
8
00:07:14.8
Male
51
AUS
No
14:04 min/km
66
1312
Adam O'BYRNE
Adam O'BYRNE #1312
Male 35-39
00:50:43.0
00:50:43.0
5
(52)
35-39
5
00:04:13.8
Male
52
AUS
No
14:05 min/km
67
556
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #556
Male Under 15
00:50:57.8
00:50:57.8
4
(53)
Under 15
4
00:05:10.0
Male
53
AUS
No
14:09 min/km
68
1204
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #1204
Male 35-39
00:51:01.9
00:51:01.9
6
(54)
35-39
6
00:04:32.7
Male
54
AUS
No
14:10 min/km
69
299
Jorja CLARK
Jorja CLARK #299
Female 20-24
00:51:06.6
00:51:06.6
1
(15)
20-24
1
Female
15
AUS
No
14:11 min/km
70
1462
Jaye-Anne REYNOLDS
Jaye-Anne REYNOLDS #1462
Female 40-44
00:51:13.1
00:51:13.1
1
(16)
40-44
1
Female
16
AUS
No
14:13 min/km
71
1540
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #1540
Male 15-19
00:51:15.3
00:51:15.3
14
(55)
15-19
14
00:09:37.5
Male
55
AUS
No
14:14 min/km
72
553
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #553
Female Under 15
00:51:17.2
00:51:17.2
2
(17)
Under 15
2
00:00:58.2
Female
17
AUS
No
14:14 min/km
73
399
Tani DAVEY
Tani DAVEY #399
Female Under 15
00:51:21.5
00:51:21.5
3
(18)
Under 15
3
00:01:02.5
Female
18
AUS
No
14:15 min/km
74
1075
Alex LOOSELEY
Alex LOOSELEY #1075
Male 30-34
00:51:21.6
00:51:21.6
9
(56)
30-34
9
00:07:57.1
Male
56
AUS
No
14:15 min/km
75
269
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #269
Female 20-24
00:51:24.1
00:51:24.1
2
(19)
20-24
2
00:00:17.5
Female
19
AUS
No
14:16 min/km
76
1172
Eden MCDONALD
Eden MCDONALD #1172
Female 15-19
00:51:28.2
00:51:28.2
9
(20)
15-19
9
00:06:59.0
Female
20
AUS
No
14:17 min/km
77
1642
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #1642
Male 15-19
00:51:30.7
00:51:30.7
15
(57)
15-19
15
00:09:52.9
Male
57
AUS
No
14:18 min/km
78
1499
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #1499
Male 35-39
00:51:32.5
00:51:32.5
7
(58)
35-39
7
00:05:03.3
Male
58
AUS
No
14:19 min/km
79
897
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #897
Male 45-49
00:51:35.8
00:51:35.8
6
(59)
45-49
6
00:08:19.6
Male
59
AUS
No
14:19 min/km
80
1893
Nathaniel WELLS
Nathaniel WELLS #1893
Male 20-24
00:51:38.5
00:51:38.5
4
(60)
20-24
4
00:07:13.2
Male
60
AUS
No
14:20 min/km
81
1349
Caterina PAGANELLI
Caterina PAGANELLI #1349
Female 30-34
00:51:39.1
00:51:39.1
1
(21)
30-34
1
Female
21
AUS
No
14:20 min/km
82
1044
Gianna LEONE
Gianna LEONE #1044
Female 25-29
00:51:43.8
00:51:43.8
1
(22)
25-29
1
Female
22
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
83
239
Amanda BURGES
Amanda BURGES #239
Female 35-39
00:51:44.3
00:51:44.3
5
(23)
35-39
5
00:08:24.7
Female
23
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
84
1443
Erin REDBOND
Erin REDBOND #1443
Female 25-29
00:51:46.3
00:51:46.3
2
(24)
25-29
2
00:00:02.5
Female
24
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
85
752
Morgan HARRISON
Morgan HARRISON #752
Female 20-24
00:51:46.5
00:51:46.5
3
(25)
20-24
3
00:00:39.9
Female
25
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
86
1355
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #1355
Male 15-19
00:51:46.6
00:51:46.6
16
(61)
15-19
16
00:10:08.8
Male
61
AUS
No
14:22 min/km
87
1445
Paula REDBOND
Paula REDBOND #1445
Female 55-59
00:51:48.0
00:51:48.0
1
(26)
55-59
1
Female
26
AUS
No
14:23 min/km
88
505
Aaron ELLIS-KERR
Aaron ELLIS-KERR #505
Male 35-39
00:51:53.5
00:51:53.5
8
(62)
35-39
8
00:05:24.3
Male
62
AUS
No
14:24 min/km
89
1652
Rhys SPICER
Rhys SPICER #1652
Male 30-34
00:51:54.6
00:51:54.6
10
(63)
30-34
10
00:08:30.1
Male
63
AUS
No
14:25 min/km
90
1444
Nicholas REDBOND
Nicholas REDBOND #1444
Male 25-29
00:51:54.7
00:51:54.7
6
(64)
25-29
6
00:12:19.5
Male
64
AUS
No
14:25 min/km
91
1011
James LANTZKE
James LANTZKE #1011
Male Under 15
00:51:55.3
00:51:55.3
5
(65)
Under 15
5
00:06:07.5
Male
65
AUS
No
14:25 min/km
92
36
Ashley ARANDA
Ashley ARANDA #36
Female 25-29
00:51:55.4
00:51:55.4
3
(27)
25-29
3
00:00:11.6
Female
27
AUS
No
14:25 min/km
93
1464
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #1464
Female Under 15
00:51:58.0
00:51:58.0
4
(28)
Under 15
4
00:01:39.0
Female
28
AUS
No
14:26 min/km
94
26
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #26
Male 30-34
00:51:58.3
00:51:58.3
11
(66)
30-34
11
00:08:33.8
Male
66
AUS
No
14:26 min/km
95
907
Matthew JOHNSTON
Matthew JOHNSTON #907
Male 30-34
00:52:01.7
00:52:01.7
12
(67)
30-34
12
00:08:37.2
Male
67
AUS
No
14:27 min/km
96
1062
Sam LISTON
Sam LISTON #1062
Male 15-19
00:52:03.5
00:52:03.5
17
(68)
15-19
17
00:10:25.7
Male
68
AUS
No
14:27 min/km
97
780
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #780
Male 50-54
00:52:06.3
00:52:06.3
3
(69)
50-54
3
00:07:37.8
Male
69
AUS
No
14:28 min/km
98
1495
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #1495
Female 40-44
00:52:07.2
00:52:07.2
2
(29)
40-44
2
00:00:54.1
Female
29
AUS
No
14:28 min/km
99
1253
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #1253
Male 40-44
00:52:08.6
00:52:08.6
6
(70)
40-44
6
00:06:42.1
Male
70
AUS
No
14:29 min/km
100
380
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #380
Male 35-39
00:52:10.9
00:52:10.9
9
(71)
35-39
9
00:05:41.7
Male
71
AUS
No
14:29 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1975 items)