South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (289 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
51
1004
Georgia HENDEN
Georgia HENDEN #1004
Female Y07
00:11:04.10
00:11:04.10
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
Australind SHS
1
4:25 min/km
52
723
Ben CRESCENZI
Ben CRESCENZI #723
Male Y09
00:11:04.13
00:11:04.13
20
(50)
Y09
20
00:01:36.31
Male
50
Bunbury Cathedral College
14
4:25 min/km
53
618
Tyler JONES
Tyler JONES #618
Male Y08
00:11:04.71
00:11:04.71
17
(51)
Y08
17
00:01:03.54
Male
51
Cape Naturaliste College
6
4:25 min/km
54
307
Seth ROBINSON
Seth ROBINSON #307
Male Y07
00:11:04.76
00:11:04.76
15
(52)
Y07
15
00:01:09.14
Male
52
Dalyellup College
5
4:25 min/km
55
803
Carrie CAFFREY
Carrie CAFFREY #803
Female Y07
00:11:06.13
00:11:06.13
2
(3)
Y07
2
00:00:02.03
Female
3
Bunbury SHS
2
4:26 min/km
56
1010
Jesse PENMAN
Jesse PENMAN #1010
Male Y07
00:11:06.19
00:11:06.19
16
(53)
Y07
16
00:01:10.58
Male
53
Australind SHS
12
4:26 min/km
57
202
Ben KING
Ben KING #202
Male Y07
00:11:06.39
00:11:06.39
17
(54)
Y07
17
00:01:10.78
Male
54
Donnybrook DHS
2
4:26 min/km
58
727
Byron MUSITANO
Byron MUSITANO #727
Male Y09
00:11:06.44
00:11:06.44
21
(55)
Y09
21
00:01:38.61
Male
55
Bunbury Cathedral College
16
4:26 min/km
59
606
Huey MCDOWALL
Huey MCDOWALL #606
Male Y07
00:11:10.01
00:11:10.01
18
(56)
Y07
18
00:01:14.39
Male
56
Cape Naturaliste College
7
4:28 min/km
60
1018
Tex ROBERTS
Tex ROBERTS #1018
Male Y08
00:11:10.46
00:11:10.46
18
(57)
Y08
18
00:01:09.29
Male
57
Australind SHS
14
4:28 min/km
61
1020
Riley WAKELING
Riley WAKELING #1020
Male Y08
00:11:10.46
00:11:10.46
19
(58)
Y08
19
00:01:09.29
Male
58
Australind SHS
15
4:28 min/km
62
721
Judd CHURCHER
Judd CHURCHER #721
Male Y09
00:11:11.34
00:11:11.34
22
(59)
Y09
22
00:01:43.52
Male
59
Bunbury Cathedral College
17
4:28 min/km
63
13
Harrison BRANDSMA
Harrison BRANDSMA #13
Male Y08
00:11:12.46
00:11:12.46
20
(60)
Y08
20
00:01:11.30
Male
60
Manjimup SHS
16
4:28 min/km
64
710
Noah TAYLOR
Noah TAYLOR #710
Male Y07
00:11:13.26
00:11:13.26
19
(61)
Y07
19
00:01:17.64
Male
61
Bunbury Cathedral College
13
4:29 min/km
65
719
Michael YATES
Michael YATES #719
Male Y08
00:11:14.43
00:11:14.43
21
(62)
Y08
21
00:01:13.27
Male
62
Bunbury Cathedral College
15
4:29 min/km
66
808
Theo MIRAGLIOTTA
Theo MIRAGLIOTTA #808
Male Y07
00:11:15.59
00:11:15.59
20
(63)
Y07
20
00:01:19.97
Male
63
Bunbury SHS
24
4:30 min/km
67
704
Allanah GRIFFIN
Allanah GRIFFIN #704
Female Y07
00:11:17.15
00:11:17.15
3
(4)
Y07
3
00:00:13.05
Female
4
Bunbury Cathedral College
4
4:30 min/km
68
519
Lauchlan HARLEY
Lauchlan HARLEY #519
Male Y08
00:11:17.70
00:11:17.70
22
(64)
Y08
22
00:01:16.53
Male
64
Newton Moore SHS
11
4:31 min/km
69
28
Nicholas GLEESON
Nicholas GLEESON #28
Male Y09
00:11:18.38
00:11:18.38
23
(65)
Y09
23
00:01:50.55
Male
65
Manjimup SHS
21
4:31 min/km
70
33
Charlie WAIDEMANN
Charlie WAIDEMANN #33
Male Y09
00:11:18.89
00:11:18.89
24
(66)
Y09
24
00:01:51.06
Male
66
Manjimup SHS
23
4:31 min/km
71
724
Darcy HORLIN
Darcy HORLIN #724
Male Y09
00:11:20.88
00:11:20.88
25
(67)
Y09
25
00:01:53.05
Male
67
Bunbury Cathedral College
20
4:32 min/km
72
1022
Travis GROUT
Travis GROUT #1022
Male Y09
00:11:21.93
00:11:21.93
26
(68)
Y09
26
00:01:54.11
Male
68
Australind SHS
18
4:32 min/km
73
1017
Rage MOYLE
Rage MOYLE #1017
Male Y08
00:11:22.20
00:11:22.20
23
(69)
Y08
23
00:01:21.03
Male
69
Australind SHS
17
4:32 min/km
74
726
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #726
Female Y09
00:11:22.95
00:11:22.95
2
(5)
Y09
2
00:00:20.38
Female
5
Bunbury Cathedral College
3
4:33 min/km
75
620
Henry LIGHTFOOT
Henry LIGHTFOOT #620
Male Y08
00:11:24.02
00:11:24.02
24
(70)
Y08
24
00:01:22.86
Male
70
Cape Naturaliste College
10
4:33 min/km
76
815
Will CATES
Will CATES #815
Male Y08
00:11:25.86
00:11:25.86
25
(71)
Y08
25
00:01:24.69
Male
71
Bunbury SHS
28
4:34 min/km
77
806
Cooper HISCOX
Cooper HISCOX #806
Male Y07
00:11:26.21
00:11:26.21
21
(72)
Y07
21
00:01:30.60
Male
72
Bunbury SHS
25
4:34 min/km
78
521
Rohan HITCHCOCK
Rohan HITCHCOCK #521
Male Y08
00:11:26.68
00:11:26.68
26
(73)
Y08
26
00:01:25.51
Male
73
Newton Moore SHS
13
4:34 min/km
79
108
Kai PRENDERGAST
Kai PRENDERGAST #108
Female Y07
00:11:28.90
00:11:28.90
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:24.80
Female
6
Margaret River SHS
2
4:35 min/km
80
536
Jacob TICKEOFF
Jacob TICKEOFF #536
Male Y09
00:11:38.52
00:11:38.52
27
(74)
Y09
27
00:02:10.69
Male
74
Newton Moore SHS
14
4:39 min/km
81
530
Brock KENNY
Brock KENNY #530
Male Y09
00:11:39.13
00:11:39.13
28
(75)
Y09
28
00:02:11.30
Male
75
Newton Moore SHS
16
4:39 min/km
82
1025
Ashton JONES
Ashton JONES #1025
Male Y09
00:11:40.88
00:11:40.88
29
(76)
Y09
29
00:02:13.05
Male
76
Australind SHS
22
4:40 min/km
83
120
Jake MINCHIN
Jake MINCHIN #120
Male Y09
00:11:43.38
00:11:43.38
30
(77)
Y09
30
00:02:15.55
Male
77
Margaret River SHS
11
4:41 min/km
84
1016
Kobe MCGIRR
Kobe MCGIRR #1016
Male Y08
00:11:43.44
00:11:43.44
27
(78)
Y08
27
00:01:42.27
Male
78
Australind SHS
20
4:41 min/km
85
532
Keaton REEVE
Keaton REEVE #532
Male Y09
00:11:44.39
00:11:44.39
31
(79)
Y09
31
00:02:16.56
Male
79
Newton Moore SHS
21
4:41 min/km
86
516
Joshua CLAYTON
Joshua CLAYTON #516
Male Y08
00:11:45.49
00:11:45.49
28
(80)
Y08
28
00:01:44.33
Male
80
Newton Moore SHS
15
4:42 min/km
87
14
Casey COLE
Casey COLE #14
Female Y08
00:11:45.72
00:11:45.72
1
(7)
Y08
1
Female
7
Manjimup SHS
1
4:42 min/km
88
406
Earl MADRIDENOS
Earl MADRIDENOS #406
Male Y07
00:11:47.22
00:11:47.22
22
(81)
Y07
22
00:01:51.60
Male
81
Collie SHS
14
4:42 min/km
89
414
Payton MARLEY
Payton MARLEY #414
Female Y08
00:11:52.04
00:11:52.04
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:06.32
Female
8
Collie SHS
1
4:44 min/km
90
11
Brody TAYLOR
Brody TAYLOR #11
Male Y07
00:11:52.93
00:11:52.93
23
(82)
Y07
23
00:01:57.31
Male
82
Manjimup SHS
19
4:45 min/km
91
522
Carl MITCHELL
Carl MITCHELL #522
Male Y08
00:11:52.95
00:11:52.95
29
(83)
Y08
29
00:01:51.78
Male
83
Newton Moore SHS
19
4:45 min/km
92
706
Noah MILLS
Noah MILLS #706
Male Y07
00:11:53.35
00:11:53.35
24
(84)
Y07
24
00:01:57.73
Male
84
Bunbury Cathedral College
18
4:45 min/km
93
426
Jake PITCHERS
Jake PITCHERS #426
Male Y09
00:11:53.40
00:11:53.40
32
(85)
Y09
32
00:02:25.58
Male
85
Collie SHS
18
4:45 min/km
94
612
Oliver CARLYLE
Oliver CARLYLE #612
Male Y08
00:11:54.66
00:11:54.66
30
(86)
Y08
30
00:01:53.49
Male
86
Cape Naturaliste College
13
4:45 min/km
95
624
Damon BALDOCK
Damon BALDOCK #624
Male Y09
00:11:55.46
00:11:55.46
33
(87)
Y09
33
00:02:27.63
Male
87
Cape Naturaliste College
14
4:46 min/km
96
810
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #810
Female Y07
00:11:55.90
00:11:55.90
5
(9)
Y07
5
00:00:51.80
Female
9
Bunbury SHS
6
4:46 min/km
97
420
Liam WILSON
Liam WILSON #420
Male Y08
00:11:56.68
00:11:56.68
31
(88)
Y08
31
00:01:55.52
Male
88
Collie SHS
16
4:46 min/km
98
1
Chevie CHAPMAN
Chevie CHAPMAN #1
Male Y07
00:11:57.87
00:11:57.87
25
(89)
Y07
25
00:02:02.26
Male
89
Manjimup SHS
24
4:47 min/km
99
820
Kayne RICHARDS
Kayne RICHARDS #820
Male Y08
00:11:57.92
00:11:57.92
32
(90)
Y08
32
00:01:56.75
Male
90
Bunbury SHS
29
4:47 min/km
100
1021
Jamie COLLINS
Jamie COLLINS #1021
Male Y09
00:11:59.53
00:11:59.53
34
(91)
Y09
34
00:02:31.70
Male
91
Australind SHS
25
4:47 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (289 items)