Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
69
333
Olivia WALKLEY
Olivia WALKLEY #333
Female Y06
00:24:29.08
00:24:29.08
11
(31)
Y06
11
00:09:06.34
Female
31
REDD
18
6:48 min/km
73
314
Anton BARRECA
Anton BARRECA #314
Male Y04
00:25:25.33
00:25:25.33
8
(40)
Y04
8
00:07:51.11
Male
40
REDD
19
7:03 min/km
76
320
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #320
Female Y05
00:25:39.74
00:25:39.74
13
(35)
Y05
13
00:10:08.01
Female
35
REDD
20
7:07 min/km
79
327
Mayu ARINO
Mayu ARINO #327
Female Y06
00:26:02.38
00:26:02.38
14
(37)
Y06
14
00:10:39.63
Female
37
REDD
21
7:13 min/km
82
330
Chloe MCLEAN
Chloe MCLEAN #330
Female Y06
00:27:42.28
00:27:42.28
16
(40)
Y06
16
00:12:19.53
Female
40
REDD
22
7:41 min/km
92
329
Jasmine COGHLAN
Jasmine COGHLAN #329
Female Y06
00:28:54.28
00:28:54.28
20
(45)
Y06
20
00:13:31.54
Female
45
REDD
23
8:01 min/km
94
332
Libby SHEPHERD
Libby SHEPHERD #332
Female Y06
00:29:42.76
00:29:42.76
22
(47)
Y06
22
00:14:20.02
Female
47
REDD
24
8:15 min/km
97
341
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #341
Male Y06
00:31:41.25
00:31:41.25
26
(50)
Y06
26
00:16:25.26
Male
50
REDD
25
8:48 min/km
102
338
Ej TAN
Ej TAN #338
Male Y06
00:33:30.76
00:33:30.76
28
(52)
Y06
28
00:18:14.76
Male
52
REDD
26
9:18 min/km
108
321
Demi PERKINS
Demi PERKINS #321
Female Y05
00:35:28.90
00:35:28.90
18
(52)
Y05
18
00:19:57.17
Female
52
REDD
27
9:51 min/km
110
311
R¾isýn KIRKE
R¾isýn KIRKE #311
Female Y04
00:35:46.98
00:35:46.98
13
(54)
Y04
13
00:16:11.14
Female
54
REDD
28
9:56 min/km
111
325
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #325
Male Y05
00:37:04.31
00:37:04.31
16
(57)
Y05
16
00:20:31.38
Male
57
REDD
29
10:17 min/km
158
Tom GARBELINI
Tom GARBELINI #158
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
KNIG
6
166
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #166
Male Y05
00:16:32.92
00:16:32.92
1
(4)
Y05
1
Male
4
KNIG
1
4:35 min/km
7
175
Mia FORSBERG
Mia FORSBERG #175
Female Y06
00:16:37.24
00:16:37.24
2
(3)
Y06
2
00:01:14.50
Female
3
KNIG
2
4:37 min/km
15
164
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #164
Female Y05
00:17:50.98
00:17:50.98
5
(8)
Y05
5
00:02:19.25
Female
8
KNIG
3
4:57 min/km
22
161
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #161
Female Y05
00:18:54.65
00:18:54.65
6
(10)
Y05
6
00:03:22.92
Female
10
KNIG
4
5:15 min/km
24
178
Taj BAGLEY
Taj BAGLEY #178
Male Y06
00:19:08.38
00:19:08.38
7
(14)
Y06
7
00:03:52.38
Male
14
KNIG
5
5:18 min/km
26
163
Chloe PALAZZI
Chloe PALAZZI #163
Female Y05
00:19:26.13
00:19:26.13
7
(11)
Y05
7
00:03:54.40
Female
11
KNIG
6
5:23 min/km
27
183
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #183
Male Y06
00:19:29.88
00:19:29.88
9
(16)
Y06
9
00:04:13.88
Male
16
KNIG
7
5:24 min/km
29
154
Ari BECKINGHAM
Ari BECKINGHAM #154
Female Y04
00:19:35.84
00:19:35.84
1
(12)
Y04
1
Female
12
KNIG
8
5:26 min/km
30
165
Brigitte SOUTHWELL
Brigitte SOUTHWELL #165
Female Y05
00:19:35.98
00:19:35.98
8
(13)
Y05
8
00:04:04.25
Female
13
KNIG
9
5:26 min/km
34
170
Will MCDOWALL
Will MCDOWALL #170
Male Y05
00:20:13.03
00:20:13.03
5
(19)
Y05
5
00:03:40.10
Male
19
KNIG
10
5:36 min/km
36
156
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS #156
Female Y04
00:20:22.89
00:20:22.89
2
(16)
Y04
2
00:00:47.05
Female
16
KNIG
11
5:39 min/km
43
179
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #179
Male Y06
00:20:50.40
00:20:50.40
14
(23)
Y06
14
00:05:34.41
Male
23
KNIG
12
5:47 min/km
46
167
Jack BUTCHER
Jack BUTCHER #167
Male Y05
00:21:21.60
00:21:21.60
7
(24)
Y05
7
00:04:48.67
Male
24
KNIG
13
5:56 min/km
48
172
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #172
Male Y05
00:21:32.17
00:21:32.17
9
(26)
Y05
9
00:04:59.25
Male
26
KNIG
14
5:58 min/km
50
176
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA #176
Female Y06
00:21:40.00
00:21:40.00
8
(23)
Y06
8
00:06:17.26
Female
23
KNIG
15
6:01 min/km
59
155
Zoya HODGENS
Zoya HODGENS #155
Female Y04
00:22:46.21
00:22:46.21
7
(27)
Y04
7
00:03:10.37
Female
27
KNIG
16
6:19 min/km
62
180
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #180
Male Y06
00:23:38.00
00:23:38.00
19
(34)
Y06
19
00:08:22.01
Male
34
KNIG
17
6:33 min/km
71
173
Jemma BUCKINGHAM
Jemma BUCKINGHAM #173
Female Y06
00:24:32.50
00:24:32.50
12
(32)
Y06
12
00:09:09.76
Female
32
KNIG
18
6:49 min/km
77
162
Grace OFFER
Grace OFFER #162
Female Y05
00:25:42.22
00:25:42.22
14
(36)
Y05
14
00:10:10.49
Female
36
KNIG
19
7:08 min/km
78
159
Henry MCGREGOR
Henry MCGREGOR #159
Male Y04
00:25:47.22
00:25:47.22
10
(42)
Y04
10
00:08:13.01
Male
42
KNIG
20
7:09 min/km
81
174
Makayla CAVALLO
Makayla CAVALLO #174
Female Y06
00:27:05.93
00:27:05.93
15
(39)
Y06
15
00:11:43.18
Female
39
KNIG
21
7:31 min/km
84
182
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #182
Male Y06
00:27:43.58
00:27:43.58
22
(43)
Y06
22
00:12:27.58
Male
43
KNIG
22
7:42 min/km
86
171
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #171
Male Y05
00:28:14.91
00:28:14.91
13
(45)
Y05
13
00:11:41.98
Male
45
KNIG
23
7:50 min/km
87
168
Connor KNIGHT
Connor KNIGHT #168
Male Y05
00:28:18.18
00:28:18.18
14
(46)
Y05
14
00:11:45.26
Male
46
KNIG
24
7:51 min/km
88
181
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #181
Male Y06
00:28:29.00
00:28:29.00
23
(47)
Y06
23
00:13:13.01
Male
47
KNIG
25
7:54 min/km
93
177
Chloe PROWSE
Chloe PROWSE #177
Female Y06
00:29:37.93
00:29:37.93
21
(46)
Y06
21
00:14:15.18
Female
46
KNIG
26
8:13 min/km
104
169
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #169
Male Y05
00:33:45.30
00:33:45.30
15
(54)
Y05
15
00:17:12.37
Male
54
KNIG
27
9:22 min/km
105
160
Mitchell WOOD
Mitchell WOOD #160
Male Y04
00:34:47.72
00:34:47.72
11
(55)
Y04
11
00:17:13.51
Male
55
KNIG
28
9:39 min/km
107
157
Lacey SPANSWICK
Lacey SPANSWICK #157
Female Y04
00:35:16.68
00:35:16.68
12
(51)
Y04
12
00:15:40.84
Female
51
KNIG
29
9:47 min/km
11
Celise FLEMING
Celise FLEMING #11
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
17
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #17
Female Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Female
GOLD
2
19
Santina PILLONEL
Santina PILLONEL #19
Female Y06
00:15:22.74
00:15:22.74
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
GOLD
1
4:16 min/km
5
26
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #26
Male Y06
00:16:01.49
00:16:01.49
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:45.49
Male
3
GOLD
2
4:27 min/km
9
9
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #9
Female Y05
00:17:00.73
00:17:00.73
2
(4)
Y05
2
00:01:29.00
Female
4
GOLD
3
4:43 min/km
10
24
Keagan LYNCH
Keagan LYNCH #24
Male Y06
00:17:10.25
00:17:10.25
5
(6)
Y06
5
00:01:54.25
Male
6
GOLD
4
4:46 min/km
12
12
Molly LINCOLN
Molly LINCOLN #12
Female Y05
00:17:27.98
00:17:27.98
4
(6)
Y05
4
00:01:56.25
Female
6
GOLD
5
4:51 min/km
19
4
Miles BANCROFT
Miles BANCROFT #4
Male Y04
00:18:38.71
00:18:38.71
3
(10)
Y04
3
00:01:04.49
Male
10
GOLD
6
5:10 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)