X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (359 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
38
1006
Lauren MELLETT
Lauren MELLETT #1006
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:43:31.51
01:43:31.51
1
(1)
Junior Female (U18)
1
Female
1
5:38 min/km
00:17:36.91
25:09 min/km
148
8
38
00:01:30.33
145
4
35
00:37:42.75
6:04 min/km
12
1
1
00:00:46.14
67
1
17
00:45:55.36
14.4 km/h
132
2
8
51
1069
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #1069
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:46:00.76
01:46:00.76
2
(5)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
2
00:01:48.99
Female
5
5:46 min/km
00:13:32.12
19:20 min/km
10
1
2
00:00:52.23
66
1
11
00:47:50.63
7:43 min/km
125
4
12
00:00:48.37
79
4
18
00:42:57.40
15.4 km/h
70
3
3
78
1078
Matthew RENNIE
Matthew RENNIE #1078
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:41.87
01:48:41.87
15
(57)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
15
00:27:36.62
Male
57
5:55 min/km
00:17:56.21
25:37 min/km
164
24
89
00:01:08.47
98
6
22
00:43:43.08
7:03 min/km
52
15
41
00:00:46.52
70
1
18
00:45:07.56
14.6 km/h
119
23
81
69
1582
Team Titans
Team Titans #1582
Mixed Junior Team
01:47:41.00
01:47:41.00
6
(14)
Junior Team
6
00:13:28.48
Mixed
14
Georgia Hales
Indi Brown
5:52 min/km
00:13:38.28
19:28 min/km
13
3
5
00:00:44.20
39
9
25
00:50:50.85
8:12 min/km
170
10
26
00:00:40.48
30
6
18
00:41:47.18
15.8 km/h
56
4
15
10
1257
Greg MANNING
Greg MANNING #1257
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:35:31.78
01:35:31.78
6
(9)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
6
00:14:26.53
Male
9
5:12 min/km
00:14:39.14
20:55 min/km
35
4
16
00:01:16.34
116
10
34
00:40:22.28
6:30 min/km
25
9
19
00:00:46.62
71
2
19
00:38:27.38
17.2 km/h
16
7
14
235
1056
Zoe DOCHERTY
Zoe DOCHERTY #1056
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:13:50.96
02:13:50.96
20
(42)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
20
00:29:39.18
Female
42
7:17 min/km
00:15:15.75
21:48 min/km
58
5
11
00:02:47.50
272
27
77
00:50:36.02
8:09 min/km
165
9
21
00:00:49.77
81
5
19
01:04:21.91
10.3 km/h
290
29
76
148
1603
Jorja WILLIAMSON
Jorja WILLIAMSON #1603
Mixed Mixed Team
01:58:19.96
01:58:19.96
18
(31)
Mixed Team
18
00:21:21.75
Mixed
31
Jorja Williamson
Jorja Williamson
Donna Williamson
6:26 min/km
00:18:25.38
26:19 min/km
183
25
38
00:00:54.21
73
30
47
00:44:39.18
7:12 min/km
72
6
10
00:00:40.53
31
13
19
00:53:40.65
12.3 km/h
227
38
55
132
1059
Kylie PANCKHURST
Kylie PANCKHURST #1059
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:56:12.94
01:56:12.94
5
(11)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
5
00:12:01.17
Female
11
6:19 min/km
00:19:27.47
27:47 min/km
240
22
66
00:01:13.02
109
7
26
00:48:21.79
7:48 min/km
133
6
14
00:00:49.96
82
6
20
00:46:20.69
14.2 km/h
136
4
9
9
1231
David WARE
David WARE #1231
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:34:47.95
01:34:47.95
5
(8)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
5
00:13:42.70
Male
8
5:09 min/km
00:15:08.18
21:37 min/km
51
9
30
00:00:51.31
63
2
12
00:39:40.52
6:23 min/km
17
7
13
00:00:46.88
74
3
20
00:38:21.05
17.2 km/h
12
5
10
207
1513
Food Fighters
Food Fighters #1513
Mixed Junior Team
02:08:04.55
02:08:04.55
16
(48)
Junior Team
16
00:33:52.03
Mixed
48
Matthew Stocks
Alex Hill
Reeve Stocks
6:58 min/km
00:18:42.96
26:44 min/km
196
14
44
00:00:59.92
87
18
50
01:00:11.16
9:42 min/km
262
18
50
00:00:40.68
32
7
20
00:47:29.81
13.9 km/h
152
13
40
64
1508
3 AmigoÆs
3 AmigoÆs #1508
Mixed Junior Team
01:47:10.52
01:47:10.52
5
(12)
Junior Team
5
00:12:58.00
Mixed
12
Neve Mcdonald
Marshall Grosse
Beaux Hough
5:50 min/km
00:19:23.00
27:41 min/km
237
17
52
00:00:44.74
43
11
28
00:46:03.40
7:25 min/km
95
5
13
00:00:41.08
34
8
21
00:40:18.29
16.4 km/h
29
1
6
281
1519
Genesis 1
Genesis 1 #1519
Female Female Team
02:26:46.94
02:26:46.94
14
(68)
Female Team
14
00:28:10.75
Female
68
Kathrine Lloyd
Charlotte Staley
Kathrine Lloyd
7:59 min/km
00:17:47.97
25:25 min/km
157
5
41
00:00:45.16
45
6
7
01:13:42.75
11:53 min/km
312
18
83
00:00:50.76
86
12
21
00:53:40.29
12.3 km/h
226
9
37
230
1534
S&S
S&S #1534
Male Male Team
02:13:29.86
02:13:29.86
13
(140)
Male Team
13
00:43:02.24
Male
140
Sever Ciutina
Stefan Ciutina
Stefan Ciutina
7:16 min/km
00:23:41.82
33:51 min/km
298
15
156
00:03:15.90
290
15
147
00:49:46.54
8:01 min/km
156
11
115
00:00:46.95
75
11
21
00:55:58.63
11.8 km/h
249
14
144
155
1049
Belinda RENNIE
Belinda RENNIE #1049
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:48.27
01:58:48.27
8
(15)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
8
00:14:36.49
Female
15
6:28 min/km
00:16:23.74
23:25 min/km
96
12
23
00:01:12.21
107
6
24
00:52:25.28
8:27 min/km
193
14
29
00:00:50.80
87
7
22
00:47:56.22
13.8 km/h
156
6
12
89
1111
Karl TULLOCH
Karl TULLOCH #1111
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:50:52.39
01:50:52.39
17
(64)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
17
00:29:47.13
Male
64
6:02 min/km
00:21:34.47
30:49 min/km
278
43
144
00:02:00.78
194
26
81
00:43:49.53
7:04 min/km
56
16
45
00:00:46.97
76
4
22
00:42:40.63
15.5 km/h
67
15
47
183
1565
2 heads r better than 1
2 heads r better than 1 #1565
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:58.76
02:03:58.76
25
(40)
Mixed Team
25
00:27:00.55
Mixed
40
Jacki Walters
6:45 min/km
00:18:36.03
26:34 min/km
191
28
41
00:00:41.34
17
7
12
00:55:53.92
9:00 min/km
221
26
38
00:00:42.13
37
14
22
00:48:05.33
13.7 km/h
157
29
42
83
1588
Cgvsharks2018
Cgvsharks2018 #1588
Mixed Junior Team
01:49:33.66
01:49:33.66
7
(16)
Junior Team
7
00:15:21.14
Mixed
16
Charlie Vollprecht
Samuel Goldstone
5:58 min/km
00:16:18.46
23:17 min/km
90
9
20
00:00:47.96
52
14
35
00:47:09.32
7:36 min/km
115
6
16
00:00:42.40
39
9
23
00:44:35.50
14.8 km/h
108
9
29
81
1001
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #1001
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:49:32.44
01:49:32.44
3
(8)
Junior Female (U18)
3
00:06:00.93
Female
8
5:58 min/km
00:17:02.46
24:20 min/km
126
6
33
00:01:13.00
108
1
25
00:41:45.77
6:44 min/km
36
2
2
00:00:50.97
88
2
23
00:48:40.21
13.6 km/h
169
3
16
53
1537
The Inbetweeners
The Inbetweeners #1537
Male Male Team
01:46:03.16
01:46:03.16
4
(37)
Male Team
4
00:15:35.55
Male
37
William Powers
Dean Cochrane
Lee Height
5:46 min/km
00:14:41.40
20:59 min/km
37
3
18
00:00:47.83
51
8
10
00:49:19.67
7:57 min/km
152
10
113
00:00:47.67
77
12
23
00:40:26.58
16.3 km/h
32
5
25
27
1514
Wolfpack
Wolfpack #1514
Mixed Junior Team
01:41:10.84
01:41:10.84
2
(5)
Junior Team
2
00:06:58.32
Mixed
5
Eden McDonald
Lucy Mansfield
Naomi Hill
5:30 min/km
00:12:40.61
18:06 min/km
3
1
2
00:00:39.46
11
5
8
00:44:13.08
7:07 min/km
63
4
9
00:00:42.47
40
10
24
00:42:55.20
15.4 km/h
69
5
20
170
1235
Jenny BATES
Jenny BATES #1235
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:01:10.77
02:01:10.77
4
(19)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
4
00:17:11.37
Female
19
6:36 min/km
00:19:10.55
27:23 min/km
231
16
62
00:01:17.64
117
3
27
00:51:29.96
8:18 min/km
180
4
25
00:00:51.31
89
3
24
00:48:21.30
13.6 km/h
164
3
15
116
1023
Hugo WATSON
Hugo WATSON #1023
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:53:47.78
01:53:47.78
21
(83)
Junior Male (U18)
21
00:17:43.95
Male
83
6:12 min/km
00:15:52.71
22:41 min/km
81
9
46
00:02:11.85
213
20
95
00:48:36.47
7:50 min/km
136
26
102
00:00:48.07
78
6
24
00:46:18.67
14.3 km/h
135
22
91
308
1529
The Young And The Restofus
The Young And The Restofus #1529
Female Female Team
02:48:17.65
02:48:17.65
19
(82)
Female Team
19
00:49:41.46
Female
82
Amanda Shackles
Sharon Sevior
Helen Dunne
9:10 min/km
00:19:07.88
27:19 min/km
228
13
61
00:00:52.34
68
10
12
01:10:41.02
11:24 min/km
305
17
79
00:00:52.12
93
13
25
01:16:44.27
8.6 km/h
310
19
86
68
1203
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #1203
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:40.59
01:47:40.59
14
(48)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
14
00:15:36.15
Male
48
5:52 min/km
00:16:50.33
24:03 min/km
116
25
64
00:01:10.65
103
2
26
00:41:39.75
6:43 min/km
34
6
28
00:00:50.13
83
3
25
00:47:09.71
14.0 km/h
147
30
100
179
1567
Pally Xxtreme
Pally Xxtreme #1567
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:28.60
02:03:28.60
23
(38)
Mixed Team
23
00:26:30.39
Mixed
38
Dianne Mclean
Nichola Middlemiss
Steve Mclean
6:43 min/km
00:15:37.21
22:18 min/km
70
9
17
00:00:41.77
19
8
13
01:01:18.22
9:53 min/km
272
34
52
00:00:43.54
44
15
25
00:45:07.83
14.6 km/h
120
23
34
88
1585
Johnson Blows Johnson
Johnson Blows Johnson #1585
Mixed Mixed Team
01:50:35.75
01:50:35.75
10
(17)
Mixed Team
10
00:13:37.54
Mixed
17
Kirstyn Johnson
Tamara Blow
Chuck Johnson
6:01 min/km
00:14:28.55
20:40 min/km
26
5
8
00:00:43.68
33
15
23
00:53:39.83
8:39 min/km
206
24
35
00:00:43.68
47
16
26
00:41:00.00
16.1 km/h
38
10
11
161
1153
Graeme GLASS
Graeme GLASS #1153
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:00:24.56
02:00:24.56
32
(112)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
32
00:28:20.12
Male
112
6:33 min/km
00:16:50.28
24:03 min/km
115
24
63
00:02:07.69
209
28
93
00:51:18.56
8:16 min/km
177
39
126
00:00:50.75
85
4
26
00:49:17.27
13.4 km/h
176
35
113
47
1010
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #1010
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:45:15.49
01:45:15.49
2
(4)
Junior Female (U18)
2
00:01:43.98
Female
4
5:44 min/km
00:13:49.65
19:45 min/km
15
2
4
00:01:37.83
153
5
39
00:45:34.05
7:20 min/km
88
3
6
00:00:52.75
99
3
26
00:43:21.19
15.2 km/h
81
1
4
243
1121
Michelle GLASS
Michelle GLASS #1121
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:15:58.21
02:15:58.21
7
(48)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
7
00:31:58.81
Female
48
7:24 min/km
00:15:56.20
22:46 min/km
83
4
19
00:02:26.54
235
16
63
00:54:01.55
8:42 min/km
208
6
34
00:00:54.40
103
4
27
01:02:39.51
10.5 km/h
281
16
67
1
1097
Hilton POWER
Hilton POWER #1097
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:21:05.25
01:21:05.25
1
(1)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
1
Male
1
4:25 min/km
00:13:59.63
19:59 min/km
17
1
8
00:01:25.19
126
12
40
00:31:36.11
5:05 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:52.27
94
5
27
00:33:12.04
19.9 km/h
1
1
1
181
1564
Woodpark
Woodpark #1564
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:58.02
02:03:58.02
24
(39)
Mixed Team
24
00:26:59.81
Mixed
39
Shane Parker
Sharon Woodford-Jones
Colin Woodford
6:45 min/km
00:16:33.14
23:38 min/km
105
13
23
00:01:01.35
90
35
53
00:59:49.80
9:39 min/km
257
32
49
00:00:43.83
49
17
27
00:45:49.88
14.4 km/h
129
24
35
119
1025
James REX
James REX #1025
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:53:52.45
01:53:52.45
22
(85)
Junior Male (U18)
22
00:17:48.62
Male
85
6:12 min/km
00:18:19.44
26:10 min/km
177
24
98
00:02:56.68
279
30
140
00:44:55.91
7:14 min/km
76
17
60
00:00:52.62
96
7
28
00:46:47.78
14.1 km/h
145
26
98
123
1509
3kids
3kids #1509
Mixed Junior Team
01:54:27.74
01:54:27.74
11
(25)
Junior Team
11
00:20:15.22
Mixed
25
Thomas Smith
Ashlee Hooper
Laurence Hooper
6:14 min/km
00:17:01.46
24:19 min/km
123
12
26
00:00:42.54
27
8
19
00:51:05.68
8:14 min/km
172
11
27
00:00:43.84
50
11
28
00:44:54.21
14.7 km/h
113
11
31
288
1521
Just Try'n To ...
Just Try'n To ... #1521
Female Female Team
02:28:45.29
02:28:45.29
16
(73)
Female Team
16
00:30:09.10
Female
73
Rachael McDonald
Sharyn Vanderbeek
Leanne Hough
8:06 min/km
00:22:56.70
32:46 min/km
294
17
82
00:00:59.75
86
12
17
01:00:11.06
9:42 min/km
261
9
57
00:00:54.66
104
14
28
01:03:43.11
10.4 km/h
285
16
71
289
1522
Hook Line And Sinker
Hook Line And Sinker #1522
Female Female Team
02:30:13.76
02:30:13.76
17
(74)
Female Team
17
00:31:37.57
Female
74
Marie Dee
Michelle Hardy
Onchada Amarak-Davis
8:11 min/km
00:30:17.27
43:16 min/km
319
19
88
00:01:04.36
94
14
19
01:09:44.48
11:14 min/km
302
16
76
00:00:54.68
105
15
29
00:48:12.95
13.7 km/h
162
2
14
3
1076
Matthew WARE
Matthew WARE #1076
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:30:15.83
01:30:15.83
3
(3)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
3
00:09:10.58
Male
3
4:55 min/km
00:14:40.46
20:57 min/km
36
5
17
00:00:54.78
76
3
15
00:35:18.12
5:41 min/km
6
3
5
00:00:52.68
97
6
29
00:38:29.77
17.1 km/h
17
8
15
190
1580
Still Going Strong
Still Going Strong #1580
Mixed Mixed Team
02:05:10.90
02:05:10.90
27
(42)
Mixed Team
27
00:28:12.69
Mixed
42
Cathy Burbridge
Simone Wells
Martin Wells
6:49 min/km
00:18:38.21
26:37 min/km
192
29
42
00:00:52.28
67
27
43
00:56:46.29
9:09 min/km
228
30
42
00:00:44.07
53
18
29
00:48:10.03
13.7 km/h
159
30
43
13
1014
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #1014
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:36:03.82
01:36:03.82
1
(12)
Junior Male (U18)
1
Male
12
5:14 min/km
00:17:13.62
24:36 min/km
132
14
70
00:01:15.52
114
6
33
00:35:57.08
5:47 min/km
7
2
6
00:00:52.69
98
8
30
00:40:44.90
16.2 km/h
35
6
26
112
1590
Super Adventure Racers
Super Adventure Racers #1590
Mixed Junior Team
01:53:05.72
01:53:05.72
9
(22)
Junior Team
9
00:18:53.20
Mixed
22
Abigail Burbridge
Elise Wells
Daniel Wells
6:09 min/km
00:19:09.46
27:22 min/km
230
16
50
00:00:46.22
48
13
32
00:47:32.25
7:40 min/km
120
8
18
00:00:44.42
56
12
30
00:44:53.36
14.7 km/h
112
10
30
140
1241
Chloe MACLACHLAN
Chloe MACLACHLAN #1241
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:57:08.13
01:57:08.13
6
(12)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
6
00:12:56.35
Female
12
6:23 min/km
00:18:21.39
26:13 min/km
180
16
43
00:02:04.60
204
18
54
00:48:09.03
7:45 min/km
129
5
13
00:00:55.43
107
8
30
00:47:37.67
13.9 km/h
154
5
11
228
1071
Joanna LEWANDOWSKA
Joanna LEWANDOWSKA #1071
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:12:49.77
02:12:49.77
19
(39)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
19
00:28:37.99
Female
39
7:14 min/km
00:18:22.59
26:15 min/km
182
17
44
00:01:32.07
148
9
37
00:53:38.06
8:39 min/km
204
17
33
00:00:55.75
110
9
31
00:58:21.27
11.3 km/h
265
24
55
22
1107
Andrew HASKELL
Andrew HASKELL #1107
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:40:41.66
01:40:41.66
8
(18)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
8
00:19:36.41
Male
18
5:29 min/km
00:16:31.46
23:36 min/km
103
14
56
00:01:38.02
154
15
56
00:39:17.71
6:20 min/km
16
6
12
00:00:53.23
100
7
31
00:42:21.22
15.6 km/h
63
14
45
232
1579
Rebettis
Rebettis #1579
Mixed Mixed Team
02:13:43.50
02:13:43.50
36
(52)
Mixed Team
36
00:36:45.29
Mixed
52
Ellen Barbetti
7:17 min/km
00:19:03.36
27:13 min/km
219
33
48
00:00:49.23
56
24
38
00:58:37.23
9:27 min/km
245
31
46
00:00:44.64
57
19
31
00:54:29.02
12.1 km/h
232
39
56
21
1574
Too Fast; Too Slow; Just Right
Too Fast; Too Slow; Just Right #1574
Mixed Mixed Team
01:38:51.04
01:38:51.04
3
(4)
Mixed Team
3
00:01:52.83
Mixed
4
Janne Liebmann
Bryant Ware
Shane Meagher
5:23 min/km
00:15:34.37
22:14 min/km
69
8
16
00:00:43.79
35
16
24
00:40:18.02
6:30 min/km
24
2
5
00:00:45.67
62
20
32
00:41:29.18
15.9 km/h
45
11
13
236
1057
Phoebe ROBINSON
Phoebe ROBINSON #1057
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:14:32.35
02:14:32.35
21
(43)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
21
00:30:20.57
Female
43
7:19 min/km
00:19:29.72
27:51 min/km
242
23
67
00:02:42.01
261
24
73
00:58:22.40
9:24 min/km
244
23
49
00:00:57.13
116
10
32
00:53:01.07
12.4 km/h
218
17
34
169
1239
Thomas CHRISTIDES
Thomas CHRISTIDES #1239
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
02:01:08.52
02:01:08.52
37
(117)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
37
00:40:03.26
Male
117
6:36 min/km
00:19:56.16
28:28 min/km
256
40
132
00:02:20.32
222
31
103
00:48:35.43
7:50 min/km
135
32
101
00:00:53.85
101
8
32
00:49:22.75
13.4 km/h
177
34
114
124
1031
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1031
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:54:28.03
01:54:28.03
24
(89)
Junior Male (U18)
24
00:18:24.20
Male
89
6:14 min/km
00:14:33.11
20:47 min/km
28
4
12
00:02:53.59
278
29
139
00:51:59.18
8:23 min/km
186
32
130
00:00:54.21
102
9
33
00:44:07.92
15.0 km/h
97
15
69
270
1138
Toni NECK
Toni NECK #1138
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:24:12.49
02:24:12.49
16
(61)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
16
00:40:13.10
Female
61
7:51 min/km
00:17:02.11
24:20 min/km
125
10
32
00:02:23.08
229
14
60
01:04:36.61
10:25 min/km
294
18
73
00:00:58.31
119
5
33
00:59:12.37
11.1 km/h
269
11
59
210
1561
Young And Old
Young And Old #1561
Mixed Mixed Team
02:08:59.76
02:08:59.76
34
(50)
Mixed Team
34
00:32:01.55
Mixed
50
Penny Mcniff
Sean Watt
James Mcniff
7:01 min/km
00:18:33.40
26:30 min/km
189
26
39
00:00:53.84
71
29
45
00:56:45.66
9:09 min/km
227
29
41
00:00:45.83
63
21
33
00:52:01.02
12.7 km/h
209
37
51
66
1558
Full Of Beans
Full Of Beans #1558
Mixed Mixed Team
01:47:36.54
01:47:36.54
8
(13)
Mixed Team
8
00:10:38.33
Mixed
13
Wendy Thornhill
Wendy Thornhill
Adam O'connell
5:51 min/km
00:13:31.93
19:19 min/km
9
2
4
00:01:15.55
115
38
56
00:51:50.30
8:21 min/km
184
19
30
00:00:45.94
64
22
34
00:40:12.81
16.4 km/h
27
5
5
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (359 items)