Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
815
103
Caitlin BRAHIM
Caitlin BRAHIM #103
Female Y11
00:29:35.15
00:29:35.15
55
(385)
Y11
55
00:14:32.29
Female
385
Chisholm
143
1
9:51 min/km
779
104
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ #104
Female Y11
00:28:50.61
00:28:50.61
49
(362)
Y11
49
00:13:47.75
Female
362
Chisholm
132
1
9:36 min/km
649
110
Niamh SHARPE
Niamh SHARPE #110
Female Y12
00:25:46.70
00:25:46.70
27
(256)
Y12
27
00:11:37.76
Female
256
Chisholm
110
14
8:35 min/km
288
107
Islay NICOL
Islay NICOL #107
Female Y11
00:18:58.44
00:18:58.44
7
(65)
Y11
7
00:03:55.58
Female
65
Chisholm
51
34
6:19 min/km
662
108
Ella BAILEY
Ella BAILEY #108
Female Y12
00:26:03.95
00:26:03.95
30
(268)
Y12
30
00:11:55.01
Female
268
Chisholm
115
11
8:41 min/km
492
114
Tiara TULLY
Tiara TULLY #114
Female Y07
00:22:42.39
00:22:42.39
40
(167)
Y07
40
00:07:45.16
Female
167
Chisholm
83
1
7:34 min/km
116
Aleria-Rose COLES
Aleria-Rose COLES #116
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
656
118
Kate WOODHOUSE
Kate WOODHOUSE #118
Female Y08
00:25:57.43
00:25:57.43
47
(262)
Y08
47
00:12:05.89
Female
262
Chisholm
112
1
8:39 min/km
438
128
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #128
Female Y11
00:21:46.20
00:21:46.20
21
(133)
Y11
21
00:06:43.34
Female
133
Chisholm
76
20
7:15 min/km
876
129
Cheyenne LALSING
Cheyenne LALSING #129
Female Y11
00:31:48.87
00:31:48.87
70
(422)
Y11
70
00:16:46.01
Female
422
Chisholm
151
0
10:36 min/km
467
130
Zoe NORMAN
Zoe NORMAN #130
Female Y11
00:22:06.32
00:22:06.32
23
(148)
Y11
23
00:07:03.46
Female
148
Chisholm
79
18
7:22 min/km
830
131
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #131
Female Y11
00:30:27.95
00:30:27.95
58
(397)
Y11
58
00:15:25.09
Female
397
Chisholm
145
0
10:09 min/km
562
132
Aerin BROWN
Aerin BROWN #132
Female Y12
00:23:59.39
00:23:59.39
21
(204)
Y12
21
00:09:50.44
Female
204
Chisholm
94
20
7:59 min/km
184
133
Sophie BUONVECCHI
Sophie BUONVECCHI #133
Female Y12
00:16:14.69
00:16:14.69
4
(29)
Y12
4
00:02:05.75
Female
29
Chisholm
33
37
5:24 min/km
289
124
Valentina MACIAS
Valentina MACIAS #124
Female Y10
00:19:02.95
00:19:02.95
13
(66)
Y10
13
00:06:14.85
Female
66
Chisholm
52
28
6:20 min/km
125
Serena RIZZO
Serena RIZZO #125
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
706
137
Montanna RODGERS
Montanna RODGERS #137
Female Y12
00:27:11.70
00:27:11.70
36
(306)
Y12
36
00:13:02.76
Female
306
Chisholm
122
5
9:03 min/km
658
138
Lily BAAS-VISSER
Lily BAAS-VISSER #138
Female Y07
00:25:58.44
00:25:58.44
64
(264)
Y07
64
00:11:01.21
Female
264
Chisholm
113
1
8:39 min/km
572
139
Nadia BARJAKTAREVIC
Nadia BARJAKTAREVIC #139
Female Y07
00:24:09.20
00:24:09.20
51
(211)
Y07
51
00:09:11.98
Female
211
Chisholm
96
1
8:03 min/km
442
140
Ifeoma EZEUGO
Ifeoma EZEUGO #140
Female Y07
00:21:49.92
00:21:49.92
30
(135)
Y07
30
00:06:52.70
Female
135
Chisholm
78
11
7:16 min/km
560
121
Tanatswa FURAMERA
Tanatswa FURAMERA #121
Female Y09
00:23:56.88
00:23:56.88
31
(202)
Y09
31
00:10:54.44
Female
202
Chisholm
92
10
7:58 min/km
264
122
Emelia THOMPSON
Emelia THOMPSON #122
Female Y09
00:18:08.57
00:18:08.57
12
(54)
Y09
12
00:05:06.12
Female
54
Chisholm
48
29
6:02 min/km
142
Patricia SILVERLOCK
Patricia SILVERLOCK #142
Female Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
418
145
Sinead BROWN
Sinead BROWN #145
Female Y08
00:21:22.45
00:21:22.45
25
(121)
Y08
25
00:07:30.91
Female
121
Chisholm
73
16
7:07 min/km
845
148
Alicia HUTCHISON
Alicia HUTCHISON #148
Female Y08
00:30:51.03
00:30:51.03
77
(407)
Y08
77
00:16:59.49
Female
407
Chisholm
147
0
10:17 min/km
275
150
Mollie WILSON
Mollie WILSON #150
Female Y08
00:18:33.77
00:18:33.77
13
(56)
Y08
13
00:04:42.23
Female
56
Chisholm
50
28
6:11 min/km
618
153
Kiara JOHNSTONE
Kiara JOHNSTONE #153
Female Y09
00:24:56.08
00:24:56.08
35
(233)
Y09
35
00:11:53.64
Female
233
Chisholm
105
6
8:18 min/km
711
154
Petra KOCH
Petra KOCH #154
Female Y09
00:27:12.82
00:27:12.82
45
(311)
Y09
45
00:14:10.37
Female
311
Chisholm
124
1
9:04 min/km
812
156
Celina O'DONNELL
Celina O'DONNELL #156
Female Y10
00:29:31.75
00:29:31.75
63
(383)
Y10
63
00:16:43.65
Female
383
Chisholm
141
1
9:50 min/km
159
Brianna MOYLAN
Brianna MOYLAN #159
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
707
162
Hana CLARK
Hana CLARK #162
Female Y12
00:27:11.70
00:27:11.70
37
(307)
Y12
37
00:13:02.76
Female
307
Chisholm
123
4
9:03 min/km
625
167
Olivia BARJAKTAREVIC
Olivia BARJAKTAREVIC #167
Female Y08
00:25:04.18
00:25:04.18
44
(239)
Y08
44
00:11:12.64
Female
239
Chisholm
106
1
8:21 min/km
150
168
Bria DICKINSON
Bria DICKINSON #168
Female Y08
00:15:26.00
00:15:26.00
4
(18)
Y08
4
00:01:34.47
Female
18
Chisholm
23
37
5:08 min/km
478
175
Elyssa BENNETT
Elyssa BENNETT #175
Female Y09
00:22:21.20
00:22:21.20
26
(157)
Y09
26
00:09:18.75
Female
157
Chisholm
81
15
7:27 min/km
412
176
Paige COWLEY
Paige COWLEY #176
Female Y09
00:21:13.68
00:21:13.68
20
(118)
Y09
20
00:08:11.24
Female
118
Chisholm
71
21
7:04 min/km
479
177
Arukakwa EZEUGO
Arukakwa EZEUGO #177
Female Y09
00:22:21.20
00:22:21.20
27
(158)
Y09
27
00:09:18.75
Female
158
Chisholm
82
14
7:27 min/km
178
Happiness OBIDIKE
Happiness OBIDIKE #178
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
140
179
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND #179
Female Y09
00:15:18.45
00:15:18.45
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:16.00
Female
15
Chisholm
20
37
5:06 min/km
351
173
Sally PENNY
Sally PENNY #173
Female Y08
00:19:46.62
00:19:46.62
18
(87)
Y08
18
00:05:55.09
Female
87
Chisholm
63
23
6:35 min/km
470
181
Nyanring GALUAK
Nyanring GALUAK #181
Female Y10
00:22:15.70
00:22:15.70
24
(150)
Y10
24
00:09:27.60
Female
150
Chisholm
80
17
7:25 min/km
757
185
Paige MONTEBELLO
Paige MONTEBELLO #185
Female Y10
00:28:08.95
00:28:08.95
59
(349)
Y10
59
00:15:20.85
Female
349
Chisholm
129
1
9:22 min/km
186
Madison ZUMACH
Madison ZUMACH #186
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
401
187
Nyakway AKWACH
Nyakway AKWACH #187
Female Y11
00:21:04.69
00:21:04.69
15
(114)
Y11
15
00:06:01.83
Female
114
Chisholm
68
26
7:01 min/km
188
Millie DYBLE
Millie DYBLE #188
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
721
191
Gabrielle WILLIAMS
Gabrielle WILLIAMS #191
Female Y11
00:27:27.95
00:27:27.95
40
(317)
Y11
40
00:12:25.09
Female
317
Chisholm
128
1
9:09 min/km
202
183
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #183
Female Y10
00:16:44.62
00:16:44.62
7
(32)
Y10
7
00:03:56.52
Female
32
Chisholm
35
34
5:34 min/km
403
203
Jemma KENT
Jemma KENT #203
Female Y07
00:21:04.95
00:21:04.95
26
(115)
Y07
26
00:06:07.73
Female
115
Loyola
65
15
7:01 min/km
806
204
Melissa MACLEOD
Melissa MACLEOD #204
Female Y07
00:29:24.93
00:29:24.93
85
(378)
Y07
85
00:14:27.70
Female
378
Loyola
125
1
9:48 min/km
665
206
Jodi MITCHELL
Jodi MITCHELL #206
Female Y07
00:26:04.70
00:26:04.70
67
(271)
Y07
67
00:11:07.48
Female
271
Loyola
102
1
8:41 min/km
208
Anuhya CHEVURU
Anuhya CHEVURU #208
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Loyola
0
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1151 items)