Swimming WA OWS 1718 #5 - Mullaloo
30 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
7.5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (143 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
30
117
Mitchell WISE
Mitchell WISE #117
Male Under 18
00:23:52
00:23:52
6
(16)
Under 18
6
00:05:06
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
19:05 min/km
Wave 6
44
156
Mary MATTHEWS
Mary MATTHEWS #156
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:27
00:25:27
6
(23)
Open (18-34)
6
00:03:28
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
20:21 min/km
Wave 7
51
106
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #106
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:04
00:26:04
6
(27)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:03:39
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
20:51 min/km
Wave 6
53
95
John MCKELVIE
John MCKELVIE #95
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:10
00:26:10
6
(29)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:04:44
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
20:56 min/km
Wave 6
67
139
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #139
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:24
00:27:24
6
(33)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:03:56
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
21:55 min/km
Wave 7
85
108
Luke STEFFANONI
Luke STEFFANONI #108
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:44
00:29:44
6
(44)
Open (18-34)
6
00:08:54
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
23:47 min/km
Wave 6
124
174
Sandra SAUNDERS
Sandra SAUNDERS #174
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:36:22
00:36:22
6
(68)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:08:07
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
29:05 min/km
Wave 7
31
159
Sula MOORE
Sula MOORE #159
Female Under 15
00:24:04
00:24:04
7
(15)
Under 15
7
00:04:23
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
19:15 min/km
Wave 7
38
109
Ryan STONE
Ryan STONE #109
Male Under 18
00:24:35
00:24:35
7
(17)
Under 18
7
00:05:50
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
19:40 min/km
Wave 6
42
98
Tom RANKIN
Tom RANKIN #98
Male Under 15
00:25:12
00:25:12
7
(20)
Under 15
7
00:06:01
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
20:09 min/km
Wave 6
54
173
Karmen SAMPSON
Karmen SAMPSON #173
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:12
00:26:12
7
(25)
Open (18-34)
7
00:04:13
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
20:57 min/km
Wave 7
55
83
Joshua HODBY
Joshua HODBY #83
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:25
00:26:25
7
(30)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:04:01
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
21:08 min/km
Wave 6
68
72
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #72
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:45
00:27:45
7
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:06:19
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
22:12 min/km
Wave 6
72
136
Nicola GREY
Nicola GREY #136
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:53
00:27:53
7
(35)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:04:26
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
22:18 min/km
Wave 7
106
656
Paul CALLAGHAN
Paul CALLAGHAN #656
Male Open (18-34)
00:32:28
00:32:28
7
(49)
Open (18-34)
7
00:11:38
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
25:58 min/km
Wave 6
125
157
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #157
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:36:51
00:36:51
7
(69)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:08:36
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
29:28 min/km
Wave 7
37
143
Matilda HERMANN-RALPH
Matilda HERMANN-RALPH #143
Female Under 15
00:24:33
00:24:33
8
(21)
Under 15
8
00:04:53
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
19:38 min/km
Wave 7
50
61
Daniell CLAASSEN
Daniell CLAASSEN #61
Male Under 15
00:25:54
00:25:54
8
(26)
Under 15
8
00:06:43
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
20:43 min/km
Wave 6
56
105
Rob SAICICH
Rob SAICICH #105
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:27
00:26:27
8
(31)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:04:03
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
21:09 min/km
Wave 6
59
653
Hollie TODD
Hollie TODD #653
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:39
00:26:39
8
(27)
Open (18-34)
8
00:04:40
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
21:19 min/km
Wave 7
70
79
Richard HENHAM-BARROW
Richard HENHAM-BARROW #79
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:50
00:27:50
8
(36)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:06:23
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
22:16 min/km
Wave 6
83
164
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #164
Female Legends (35-49)
00:29:27
00:29:27
8
(41)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:06:00
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
23:33 min/km
Wave 7
109
99
Chris RIBY
Chris RIBY #99
Male Open (18-34)
00:32:56
00:32:56
8
(52)
Open (18-34)
8
00:12:06
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
26:20 min/km
Wave 6
96
Andries NIEMANN
Andries NIEMANN #96
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 6
93
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #93
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 6
102
Charles ROCHE
Charles ROCHE #102
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 6
103
Noah ROCHE
Noah ROCHE #103
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 6
84
James HOWES
James HOWES #84
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 6
85
John HOWES
John HOWES #85
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 6
86
Dave HURST
Dave HURST #86
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 6
67
Steve DOUBLEDAY
Steve DOUBLEDAY #67
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 6
161
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #161
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 7
172
Ingrid ROCHE
Ingrid ROCHE #172
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 7
178
Laura TAFURO
Laura TAFURO #178
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 7
183
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #183
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 7
155
Michelle MAJOR
Michelle MAJOR #155
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 7
142
Chloe HAYES
Chloe HAYES #142
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 7
41
147
Taleisha HURFORD
Taleisha HURFORD #147
Female Under 15
00:25:06
00:25:06
9
(22)
Under 15
9
00:05:26
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:04 min/km
Wave 7
48
137
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #137
Female Under 15
00:25:38
00:25:38
10
(24)
Under 15
10
00:05:58
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:30 min/km
Wave 7
60
73
Phil GLEESON
Phil GLEESON #73
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:40
00:26:40
9
(33)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:04:15
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:19 min/km
Wave 6
61
642
Alannah ROSEWOOD
Alannah ROSEWOOD #642
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:02
00:27:02
9
(28)
Open (18-34)
9
00:05:03
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:37 min/km
Wave 7
62
154
Eliza MACFARLANE
Eliza MACFARLANE #154
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:13
00:27:13
10
(29)
Open (18-34)
10
00:05:14
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:46 min/km
Wave 7
63
116
Brett WATKINSON
Brett WATKINSON #116
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:14
00:27:14
10
(34)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:04:50
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:47 min/km
Wave 6
64
134
Madi GLEESON
Madi GLEESON #134
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:14
00:27:14
11
(30)
Open (18-34)
11
00:05:15
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:47 min/km
Wave 7
65
125
Karis CHAPLYN
Karis CHAPLYN #125
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:17
00:27:17
12
(31)
Open (18-34)
12
00:05:18
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:49 min/km
Wave 7
66
630
Lily PROTTER
Lily PROTTER #630
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:21
00:27:21
13
(32)
Open (18-34)
13
00:05:22
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:52 min/km
Wave 7
69
132
Helena FURDAS
Helena FURDAS #132
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:48
00:27:48
14
(34)
Open (18-34)
14
00:05:49
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:14 min/km
Wave 7
71
59
Raymond BROWNING
Raymond BROWNING #59
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:53
00:27:53
11
(37)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:05:28
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:18 min/km
Wave 6
73
652
Rachel MARKS
Rachel MARKS #652
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:05
00:28:05
15
(36)
Open (18-34)
15
00:06:06
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:28 min/km
Wave 7
74
141
Sarah HARRIS
Sarah HARRIS #141
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:07
00:28:07
16
(37)
Open (18-34)
16
00:06:08
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:29 min/km
Wave 7
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (143 items)
© 2023