Swimming WA OWS 1718 Relay Round - Scarborough
23 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
2.4km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Wave
1.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
150
198
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #198
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:42
00:53:42
14
(51)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:22:55
Female
51
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:21:22
18:06 min/km
139
13
48
00:17:17
25:49 min/km
150
15
51
00:15:01
27:19 min/km
153
15
55
151
150
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #150
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:53:42
00:53:42
5
(52)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:08:05
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:22:08
18:45 min/km
153
5
53
00:17:04
25:28 min/km
148
5
49
00:14:30
26:21 min/km
146
4
49
152
130
Imogen ASHWORTH
Imogen ASHWORTH #130
Female Under 15
00:53:48
00:53:48
7
(53)
Under 15
7
00:13:58
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:19:43
16:42 min/km
105
6
29
00:18:57
28:18 min/km
165
7
58
00:15:07
27:29 min/km
157
7
56
153
171
Marit KRAGT
Marit KRAGT #171
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:59
00:53:59
15
(54)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:23:12
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:22:54
19:24 min/km
162
16
57
00:16:29
24:36 min/km
132
14
44
00:14:35
26:32 min/km
147
14
50
157
200
Cartia TASSONE
Cartia TASSONE #200
Female Open (18-34)
00:54:18
00:54:18
21
(55)
Open (18-34)
21
00:15:05
Female
55
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:22:23
18:58 min/km
157
21
56
00:17:16
25:46 min/km
149
18
50
00:14:38
26:38 min/km
149
21
52
158
181
Kerry-Lee MOUTON
Kerry-Lee MOUTON #181
Female Legends (35-49)
00:54:40
00:54:40
16
(56)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:23:54
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:21:49
18:29 min/km
151
14
52
00:17:23
25:58 min/km
154
16
54
00:15:27
28:05 min/km
164
16
57
159
183
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #183
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:54:48
00:54:48
6
(57)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:09:11
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:22:22
18:57 min/km
156
6
55
00:17:27
26:02 min/km
155
6
55
00:14:59
27:14 min/km
151
6
54
167
148
Katie EBERTSOHN
Katie EBERTSOHN #148
Female Legends (35-49)
00:57:56
00:57:56
17
(58)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:27:09
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:23:27
19:52 min/km
164
17
58
00:18:09
27:06 min/km
161
17
57
00:16:19
29:40 min/km
170
17
60
169
191
Louise SAWYER
Louise SAWYER #191
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:59:20
00:59:20
7
(59)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:13:43
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:24:02
20:22 min/km
168
7
59
00:18:59
28:20 min/km
166
7
59
00:16:18
29:39 min/km
169
7
59
170
161
Dielle HORNE
Dielle HORNE #161
Female Open (18-34)
01:00:21
01:00:21
22
(60)
Open (18-34)
22
00:21:08
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:24:19
20:36 min/km
170
22
60
00:19:46
29:30 min/km
171
23
62
00:16:15
29:34 min/km
168
22
58
171
149
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #149
Female Legends (35-49)
01:01:09
01:01:09
18
(61)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:30:23
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:24:53
21:05 min/km
171
18
61
00:19:21
28:54 min/km
170
18
61
00:16:54
30:43 min/km
171
18
61
172
173
Renae LIDDELL
Renae LIDDELL #173
Female Legends (35-49)
01:02:44
01:02:44
19
(62)
Legends (35-49)
19
00:31:58
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:24:58
21:09 min/km
172
19
62
00:19:56
29:45 min/km
174
20
64
00:17:50
32:25 min/km
175
21
64
173
203
Lisl VAN AARDE
Lisl VAN AARDE #203
Female Legends (35-49)
01:03:07
01:03:07
20
(63)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:32:21
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:24:59
21:10 min/km
173
20
63
00:20:25
30:28 min/km
176
21
66
00:17:43
32:12 min/km
173
20
63
174
159
Rachel HARWOOD
Rachel HARWOOD #159
Female Legends (35-49)
01:03:51
01:03:51
21
(64)
Legends (35-49)
21
00:33:05
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:26:49
22:43 min/km
177
22
67
00:19:55
29:43 min/km
173
19
63
00:17:07
31:07 min/km
172
19
62
175
162
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #162
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:04:28
01:04:28
8
(65)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:18:51
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:25:55
21:57 min/km
174
8
64
00:20:24
30:26 min/km
175
8
65
00:18:09
33:00 min/km
177
8
66
176
197
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #197
Female Legends (35-49)
01:04:44
01:04:44
22
(66)
Legends (35-49)
22
00:33:57
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:25:58
22:00 min/km
175
21
65
00:20:34
30:41 min/km
177
22
67
00:18:11
33:05 min/km
178
23
67
177
135
Cammie BATTEN
Cammie BATTEN #135
Female Open (18-34)
01:04:45
01:04:45
23
(67)
Open (18-34)
23
00:25:32
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:26:03
22:04 min/km
176
23
66
00:19:14
28:42 min/km
169
22
60
00:19:28
35:23 min/km
180
23
69
178
281
Debbie HALL
Debbie HALL #281
Female Legends (35-49)
01:06:36
01:06:36
23
(68)
Legends (35-49)
23
00:35:49
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:27:53
23:37 min/km
178
23
68
00:20:48
31:02 min/km
178
23
68
00:17:55
32:34 min/km
176
22
65
180
194
June SIM
June SIM #194
Female Legends (35-49)
01:10:30
01:10:30
24
(69)
Legends (35-49)
24
00:39:44
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:28:53
24:28 min/km
179
24
69
00:22:31
33:37 min/km
180
24
69
00:19:05
34:41 min/km
179
24
68
181
289
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM
Neetha PURUSHOTHAM #289
Female Legends (35-49)
01:18:51
01:18:51
25
(70)
Legends (35-49)
25
00:48:04
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:32:11
27:16 min/km
181
25
70
00:27:02
40:20 min/km
181
25
70
00:19:37
35:41 min/km
181
25
70
193
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #193
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
201
Brooke THOMPSON
Brooke THOMPSON #201
Female Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:27:39
23:25 min/km
202
Kate TRIPLETT
Kate TRIPLETT #202
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
184
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #184
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
186
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #186
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
187
Lauren REID-DORNBUSCH
Lauren REID-DORNBUSCH #187
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
188
Vicky ROBINSON
Vicky ROBINSON #188
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
205
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #205
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
206
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #206
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
212
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #212
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
213
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #213
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
140
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #140
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
141
Erinn CAMPBELL
Erinn CAMPBELL #141
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
147
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #147
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
166
Lochy JONES
Lochy JONES #166
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
160
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #160
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
151
Lylah FARRELL
Lylah FARRELL #151
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
168
Amy KIRKE
Amy KIRKE #168
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
182
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #182
Female Open (18-34)
Not started
Not started
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
176
Simone LUKER
Simone LUKER #176
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
2
90
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #90
Male Under 18
00:30:53
00:30:53
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:12:53
10:55 min/km
2
1
1
00:09:50
14:40 min/km
1
1
1
00:08:09
14:50 min/km
1
1
1
3
300
Justin KALUGIN
Justin KALUGIN #300
Male Under 18
00:32:15
00:32:15
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:01:21
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:13:28
11:24 min/km
4
2
2
00:10:29
15:40 min/km
4
2
2
00:08:17
15:03 min/km
3
2
2
7
285
Dillon CHANA
Dillon CHANA #285
Male Under 15
00:34:04
00:34:04
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:14:11
12:01 min/km
7
1
3
00:10:56
16:19 min/km
8
1
3
00:08:57
16:16 min/km
7
2
6
8
60
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #60
Male Under 15
00:34:13
00:34:13
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:09
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:28
12:16 min/km
12
2
6
00:11:06
16:34 min/km
9
2
4
00:08:38
15:43 min/km
4
1
3
9
74
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #74
Male Under 18
00:34:33
00:34:33
3
(5)
Under 18
3
00:03:40
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:17
12:06 min/km
9
3
4
00:11:22
16:57 min/km
12
3
6
00:08:53
16:10 min/km
5
3
4
12
53
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #53
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:51
00:34:51
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:41
12:27 min/km
14
3
8
00:11:08
16:37 min/km
10
1
5
00:09:02
16:25 min/km
11
2
7
13
114
Matt RUDLAND
Matt RUDLAND #114
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:55
00:34:55
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:03
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:30
12:17 min/km
13
2
7
00:11:27
17:06 min/km
13
2
7
00:08:56
16:16 min/km
6
1
5
14
51
Matt BOURKE
Matt BOURKE #51
Male Open (18-34)
00:35:46
00:35:46
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
00:00:55
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:28
12:16 min/km
11
1
5
00:11:34
17:15 min/km
14
3
8
00:09:44
17:41 min/km
17
4
10
16
69
Ryan EVANS
Ryan EVANS #69
Male Open (18-34)
00:36:34
00:36:34
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
00:01:42
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:15:21
13:00 min/km
21
4
11
00:11:38
17:23 min/km
15
4
9
00:09:33
17:23 min/km
15
3
8
17
42
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #42
Male Under 18
00:36:50
00:36:50
4
(10)
Under 18
4
00:05:57
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:15:22
13:01 min/km
22
5
12
00:11:49
17:39 min/km
17
4
10
00:09:38
17:30 min/km
16
4
9
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)
© 2023