Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
23
Page 19 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
904
394
Amber BROWNLIE
Amber BROWNLIE #394
Female Y09
00:32:04.72
00:32:04.72
83
(451)
Y09
83
00:19:42.14
Female
451
0
10:41 min/km
879
540
Lachlan BROWNLIE
Lachlan BROWNLIE #540
Male Y10
00:30:34.90
00:30:34.90
83
(451)
Y10
83
00:19:17.42
Male
451
0
10:11 min/km
880
454
Christopher HILLS
Christopher HILLS #454
Male Y11
00:30:38.74
00:30:38.74
72
(452)
Y11
72
00:20:13.55
Male
452
0
10:12 min/km
905
731
Allanah WEBB
Allanah WEBB #731
Female Y10
00:32:04.89
00:32:04.89
80
(452)
Y10
80
00:18:34.23
Female
452
0
10:41 min/km
909
847
Ema-Lee JONES MACDONALD
Ema-Lee JONES MACDONALD #847
Female Y12
00:32:20.16
00:32:20.16
66
(453)
Y12
66
00:18:21.41
Female
453
0
10:46 min/km
891
369
Charlie BERRY
Charlie BERRY #369
Male Y09
00:31:11.61
00:31:11.61
70
(453)
Y09
70
00:19:24.00
Male
453
0
10:23 min/km
910
494
Amber VAN DER KWAST
Amber VAN DER KWAST #494
Female Y12
00:32:25.85
00:32:25.85
67
(454)
Y12
67
00:18:27.10
Female
454
0
10:48 min/km
906
106
Finnian MCDONALD
Finnian MCDONALD #106
Male Y12
00:32:09.19
00:32:09.19
61
(454)
Y12
61
00:21:49.71
Male
454
0
10:43 min/km
911
48
Emma LOMAS
Emma LOMAS #48
Female Y11
00:32:26.23
00:32:26.23
62
(455)
Y11
62
00:18:29.01
Female
455
0
10:48 min/km
907
157
Regan SWANN
Regan SWANN #157
Male Y10
00:32:09.23
00:32:09.23
84
(455)
Y10
84
00:20:51.75
Male
455
0
10:43 min/km
912
486
Teah CANTATORE
Teah CANTATORE #486
Female Y11
00:32:26.24
00:32:26.24
63
(456)
Y11
63
00:18:29.01
Female
456
0
10:48 min/km
908
1086
Patrick HUGGINS
Patrick HUGGINS #1086
Male Y12
00:32:10.68
00:32:10.68
62
(456)
Y12
62
00:21:51.20
Male
456
0
10:43 min/km
913
1081
Senan HICKEY
Senan HICKEY #1081
Male Y11
00:32:49.41
00:32:49.41
73
(457)
Y11
73
00:22:24.23
Male
457
0
10:56 min/km
924
855
Abigail MOHAN GHANDI
Abigail MOHAN GHANDI #855
Female Y07
00:35:46.91
00:35:46.91
86
(457)
Y07
86
00:21:32.67
Female
457
0
11:55 min/km
914
630
Alex STUBBERFIELD
Alex STUBBERFIELD #630
Male Y11
00:32:49.81
00:32:49.81
74
(458)
Y11
74
00:22:24.63
Male
458
0
10:56 min/km
925
110
Aleria-Rose COLES
Aleria-Rose COLES #110
Female Y07
00:35:47.12
00:35:47.12
87
(458)
Y07
87
00:21:32.88
Female
458
0
11:55 min/km
926
729
Madeline LIVINGSTON
Madeline LIVINGSTON #729
Female Y10
00:36:04.47
00:36:04.47
81
(459)
Y10
81
00:22:33.81
Female
459
0
12:01 min/km
915
973
Gymo MATA
Gymo MATA #973
Male Y09
00:33:06.88
00:33:06.88
71
(459)
Y09
71
00:21:19.27
Male
459
0
11:02 min/km
916
805
Liam GERECKE
Liam GERECKE #805
Male Y09
00:33:12.17
00:33:12.17
72
(460)
Y09
72
00:21:24.56
Male
460
0
11:04 min/km
927
375
Kaitlyn DOUVEN
Kaitlyn DOUVEN #375
Female Y10
00:36:04.72
00:36:04.72
82
(460)
Y10
82
00:22:34.06
Female
460
0
12:01 min/km
917
148
Nash HAENOW
Nash HAENOW #148
Male Y08
00:34:33.66
00:34:33.66
76
(461)
Y08
76
00:23:34.00
Male
461
0
11:31 min/km
928
708
Kassandra WILSON
Kassandra WILSON #708
Female Y10
00:36:04.89
00:36:04.89
83
(461)
Y10
83
00:22:34.22
Female
461
0
12:01 min/km
929
985
Jessica THOMPSON
Jessica THOMPSON #985
Female Y12
00:40:05.18
00:40:05.18
68
(462)
Y12
68
00:26:06.43
Female
462
0
13:21 min/km
918
172
Fabio AGRELA
Fabio AGRELA #172
Male Y08
00:34:33.86
00:34:33.86
77
(462)
Y08
77
00:23:34.19
Male
462
0
11:31 min/km
919
935
Tyler BRAND
Tyler BRAND #935
Male Y08
00:34:40.76
00:34:40.76
78
(463)
Y08
78
00:23:41.09
Male
463
0
11:33 min/km
920
1019
Lachlan WRIGHT
Lachlan WRIGHT #1019
Male Y08
00:34:41.17
00:34:41.17
79
(464)
Y08
79
00:23:41.50
Male
464
0
11:33 min/km
921
151
Nikau SEYMOUR-REID
Nikau SEYMOUR-REID #151
Male Y08
00:34:42.80
00:34:42.80
80
(465)
Y08
80
00:23:43.13
Male
465
0
11:34 min/km
922
330
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #330
Male Y07
00:35:21.60
00:35:21.60
94
(466)
Y07
94
00:22:46.61
Male
466
0
11:47 min/km
923
555
Jeoffrey HALL
Jeoffrey HALL #555
Male Y07
00:35:22.20
00:35:22.20
95
(467)
Y07
95
00:22:47.21
Male
467
0
11:47 min/km
930
360
Cayden SEAR
Cayden SEAR #360
Male Y07
00:40:36.95
00:40:36.95
96
(468)
Y07
96
00:28:01.96
Male
468
0
13:32 min/km
358
Isabella CHAMBERLAIN
Isabella CHAMBERLAIN #358
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
0
328
Ashley RODGER
Ashley RODGER #328
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
0
335
Emma MARSHALL
Emma MARSHALL #335
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
0
343
Katherine MOODIE
Katherine MOODIE #343
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
0
298
Caitlin THOMSON
Caitlin THOMSON #298
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
0
295
Joel LOCKWOOD-HALL
Joel LOCKWOOD-HALL #295
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
0
313
Amber FORD
Amber FORD #313
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
0
324
Jesse BUXTON
Jesse BUXTON #324
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
0
325
Jarod CARSON
Jarod CARSON #325
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
0
326
Alexandra FRYER
Alexandra FRYER #326
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
0
319
Mannus PETERSEN
Mannus PETERSEN #319
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
0
320
Kaci RENNISON
Kaci RENNISON #320
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
0
321
Claudia SCHICKER
Claudia SCHICKER #321
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
0
380
Amber SCHAFER-TURPIN
Amber SCHAFER-TURPIN #380
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
0
377
Jakob GARDYNE
Jakob GARDYNE #377
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
0
370
Aleksandar GALE
Aleksandar GALE #370
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
0
384
Amy TEW
Amy TEW #384
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
0
409
Emma BAILEY
Emma BAILEY #409
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
0
410
Seth GORMAN
Seth GORMAN #410
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
0
400
Skye HENDERSON
Skye HENDERSON #400
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
0
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
23
Page 19 of 23 (1142 items)