John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
902
1047
Mason PROCAK
Mason PROCAK #1047
Male Y12
00:45:39.22
00:45:39.22
54
(471)
Y12
54
Male
471
PARM
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
903
1053
Thomas HOCKLEY
Thomas HOCKLEY #1053
Male Y12
00:45:40.78
00:45:40.78
55
(472)
Y12
55
Male
472
PARM
13:03 min/km
Wave 3
904
860
Jayden HOEFLER
Jayden HOEFLER #860
Male Y11
00:45:59.16
00:45:59.16
80
(473)
Y11
80
Male
473
NEWB
13:08 min/km
Wave 4
905
637
Hannah CHILTON
Hannah CHILTON #637
Female Y10
00:45:59.60
00:45:59.60
70
(432)
Y10
70
Female
432
SAND
13:08 min/km
Wave 5
906
834
Aidan LYNCH
Aidan LYNCH #834
Male Y11
00:46:01.19
00:46:01.19
81
(474)
Y11
81
Male
474
DURH
13:08 min/km
Wave 4
907
594
Morgan TUCKETT
Morgan TUCKETT #594
Female Y10
00:46:01.27
00:46:01.27
71
(433)
Y10
71
Female
433
NEWB
13:08 min/km
Wave 5
908
621
Sarah MASON
Sarah MASON #621
Female Y10
00:46:01.62
00:46:01.62
72
(434)
Y10
72
Female
434
ROEB
13:09 min/km
Wave 5
909
617
Sharon CHAMPION
Sharon CHAMPION #617
Female Y10
00:46:01.82
00:46:01.82
73
(435)
Y10
73
Female
435
ROEB
13:09 min/km
Wave 5
910
563
Hattie PARTINGTON
Hattie PARTINGTON #563
Female Y10
00:46:02.24
00:46:02.24
74
(436)
Y10
74
Female
436
DURH
13:09 min/km
Wave 5
911
581
Leyla KADI
Leyla KADI #581
Female Y10
00:46:02.24
00:46:02.24
75
(437)
Y10
75
Female
437
NEWB
13:09 min/km
Wave 5
912
906
Brayden TODD
Brayden TODD #906
Male Y11
00:46:02.40
00:46:02.40
82
(475)
Y11
82
Male
475
SAND
13:09 min/km
Wave 4
913
893
Daniel KOIOS
Daniel KOIOS #893
Male Y11
00:46:02.41
00:46:02.41
83
(476)
Y11
83
Male
476
ROEB
13:09 min/km
Wave 4
914
880
Liam AGEFLOD
Liam AGEFLOD #880
Male Y11
00:46:02.75
00:46:02.75
84
(477)
Y11
84
Male
477
PARM
13:09 min/km
Wave 4
915
876
Pitty NEKEMIAH
Pitty NEKEMIAH #876
Male Y11
00:46:02.96
00:46:02.96
85
(478)
Y11
85
Male
478
PARM
13:09 min/km
Wave 4
916
1051
Dean INNES
Dean INNES #1051
Male Y12
00:46:09.77
00:46:09.77
56
(479)
Y12
56
Male
479
PARM
13:11 min/km
Wave 3
917
1050
Faegh KAZEMI
Faegh KAZEMI #1050
Male Y12
00:46:13.87
00:46:13.87
57
(480)
Y12
57
Male
480
PARM
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
918
1043
Mark RUSSELL
Mark RUSSELL #1043
Male Y12
00:46:14.28
00:46:14.28
58
(481)
Y12
58
Male
481
NEWB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
919
981
Lara GREHAN
Lara GREHAN #981
Female Y12
00:46:14.48
00:46:14.48
68
(438)
Y12
68
Female
438
ROEB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
920
1034
Kurt HAMILTON
Kurt HAMILTON #1034
Male Y12
00:46:14.68
00:46:14.68
59
(482)
Y12
59
Male
482
NEWB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
921
919
Brianna GARDINER
Brianna GARDINER #919
Female Y12
00:46:14.90
00:46:14.90
69
(439)
Y12
69
Female
439
DURH
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
922
1010
Cooper HILLERICH
Cooper HILLERICH #1010
Male Y12
00:46:15.51
00:46:15.51
60
(483)
Y12
60
Male
483
DURH
13:13 min/km
Wave 3
923
1022
Jess WILLIAMS
Jess WILLIAMS #1022
Male Y12
00:46:16.27
00:46:16.27
61
(484)
Y12
61
Male
484
KELM
13:13 min/km
Wave 3
924
746
Jordan ALLEN
Jordan ALLEN #746
Female Y11
00:46:24.73
00:46:24.73
64
(440)
Y11
64
Female
440
DURH
13:15 min/km
Wave 4
925
878
Jacob PEACOCK
Jacob PEACOCK #878
Male Y11
00:46:24.93
00:46:24.93
86
(485)
Y11
86
Male
485
PARM
13:15 min/km
Wave 4
926
782
Breanna TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW
Breanna TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW #782
Female Y11
00:46:25.77
00:46:25.77
65
(441)
Y11
65
Female
441
PARM
13:15 min/km
Wave 4
927
879
Christopher SMITH
Christopher SMITH #879
Male Y11
00:46:27.77
00:46:27.77
87
(486)
Y11
87
Male
486
PARM
13:16 min/km
Wave 4
928
705
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #705
Male Y10
00:46:40.00
00:46:40.00
84
(487)
Y10
84
Male
487
PARM
13:20 min/km
Wave 5
929
719
Hayden WOODS
Hayden WOODS #719
Male Y10
00:46:40.19
00:46:40.19
85
(488)
Y10
85
Male
488
ROEB
13:20 min/km
Wave 5
930
665
Reilly SCOTT
Reilly SCOTT #665
Male Y10
00:46:40.23
00:46:40.23
86
(489)
Y10
86
Male
489
KELM
13:20 min/km
Wave 5
931
742
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #742
Female Y11
00:47:38.02
00:47:38.02
66
(442)
Y11
66
Female
442
DURH
13:36 min/km
Wave 4
932
745
Cheyenne ANDERSON
Cheyenne ANDERSON #745
Female Y11
00:47:43.40
00:47:43.40
67
(443)
Y11
67
Female
443
DURH
13:38 min/km
Wave 4
933
1005
Yara KINGDON-BARBOSA
Yara KINGDON-BARBOSA #1005
Female Y12
00:49:07.71
00:49:07.71
70
(444)
Y12
70
Female
444
SAND
14:02 min/km
Wave 3
934
964
Stephanie VARACALLI
Stephanie VARACALLI #964
Female Y12
00:49:08.31
00:49:08.31
71
(445)
Y12
71
Female
445
NEWB
14:02 min/km
Wave 3
935
935
Taylor WILSON
Taylor WILSON #935
Female Y12
00:49:22.52
00:49:22.52
72
(446)
Y12
72
Female
446
KELM
14:06 min/km
Wave 3
936
1003
Tiarna CAROLAN
Tiarna CAROLAN #1003
Female Y12
00:49:24.75
00:49:24.75
73
(447)
Y12
73
Female
447
SAND
14:07 min/km
Wave 3
937
759
Georgia BUDGE
Georgia BUDGE #759
Female Y11
00:51:49.74
00:51:49.74
68
(448)
Y11
68
Female
448
KELM
14:48 min/km
Wave 4
938
739
Jacinta FARRANT
Jacinta FARRANT #739
Female Y11
00:51:51.39
00:51:51.39
69
(449)
Y11
69
Female
449
DURH
14:48 min/km
Wave 4
939
774
Elizabeth BELL
Elizabeth BELL #774
Female Y11
00:51:54.04
00:51:54.04
70
(450)
Y11
70
Female
450
NEWB
14:49 min/km
Wave 4
940
892
Adrian KOIOS
Adrian KOIOS #892
Male Y11
00:51:55.10
00:51:55.10
88
(490)
Y11
88
Male
490
ROEB
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
941
578
Christina LE
Christina LE #578
Female Y10
00:52:51.00
00:52:51.00
76
(451)
Y10
76
Female
451
KELM
15:06 min/km
Wave 5
942
568
Madison LOWE
Madison LOWE #568
Female Y10
00:53:03.38
00:53:03.38
77
(452)
Y10
77
Female
452
KELM
15:09 min/km
Wave 5
943
575
Christina DUONG
Christina DUONG #575
Female Y10
00:53:03.77
00:53:03.77
78
(453)
Y10
78
Female
453
KELM
15:09 min/km
Wave 5
944
653
Jason PHAN
Jason PHAN #653
Male Y10
00:53:06.44
00:53:06.44
87
(491)
Y10
87
Male
491
DURH
15:10 min/km
Wave 5
945
574
Lauren CLOUGH
Lauren CLOUGH #574
Female Y10
00:53:06.66
00:53:06.66
79
(454)
Y10
79
Female
454
KELM
15:10 min/km
Wave 5
559
Natasha ALLEN
Natasha ALLEN #559
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DURH
min/km
Wave 5
555
Jessica FOWLER
Jessica FOWLER #555
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DURH
min/km
Wave 5
551
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #551
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 6
515
Kai DUONG
Kai DUONG #515
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 6
510
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #510
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 6
506
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #506
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1088 items)