Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
24
25
26
Page 19 of 26 (1266 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
569
982
Emily GARDEN
Emily GARDEN #982
Female Y11
00:22:43.73
00:22:43.73
22
(242)
Y11
22
Female
242
PA
7:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:32.97
00:22:43.73
00:00:02.26
570
961
Sarah SHAW
Sarah SHAW #961
Female Y12
00:22:44.15
00:22:44.15
13
(243)
Y12
13
Female
243
PA
7:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:29.93
00:22:44.15
00:00:04.85
571
1037
Daisy CARTER
Daisy CARTER #1037
Female Y07
00:22:46.78
00:22:46.78
71
(244)
Y07
71
Female
244
PA
7:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:31.79
00:22:46.78
00:00:04.72
572
302
Jasmin ROWE
Jasmin ROWE #302
Female Y11
00:22:47.99
00:22:47.99
23
(245)
Y11
23
Female
245
JO
7:35 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:33.56
00:22:47.99
00:00:03.01
573
125
Jordan KIRBY
Jordan KIRBY #125
Female Y12
00:22:49.62
00:22:49.62
14
(246)
Y12
14
Female
246
BE
7:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:31.31
00:22:49.62
00:00:03.38
574
1043
Dana LEDDIN
Dana LEDDIN #1043
Female Y07
00:22:50.75
00:22:50.75
72
(247)
Y07
72
Female
247
PA
7:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:35.44
00:22:50.75
576
103
Vyvienne BAUTISTA
Vyvienne BAUTISTA #103
Female Y08
00:22:51.84
00:22:51.84
60
(249)
Y08
60
Female
249
BE
7:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:36.06
00:22:51.84
575
104
Asia GARDNER
Asia GARDNER #104
Female Y08
00:22:51.76
00:22:51.76
59
(248)
Y08
59
Female
248
BE
7:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:36.37
00:22:51.76
00:00:06.74
577
150
Karl BELFRAGE
Karl BELFRAGE #150
Male Y12
00:22:54.31
00:22:54.31
34
(328)
Y12
34
Male
328
BE
7:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:22:40.75
00:22:54.31
00:00:01.68
578
1153
Nathan MENEZES
Nathan MENEZES #1153
Male Y12
00:22:54.51
00:22:54.51
35
(329)
Y12
35
Male
329
PE
7:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:22:41.47
00:22:54.51
00:00:02.48
579
1249
Paige BEESON
Paige BEESON #1249
Female Y07
00:22:57.30
00:22:57.30
73
(250)
Y07
73
Female
250
PE
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:42.09
00:22:57.30
580
132
Chloe NAGLE
Chloe NAGLE #132
Female Y08
00:22:57.94
00:22:57.94
61
(251)
Y08
61
Female
251
BE
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:47.35
00:22:57.94
580
446
Brooke OLYNYK
Brooke OLYNYK #446
Female Y08
00:22:57.94
00:22:57.94
61
(251)
Y08
61
Female
251
MO
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:46.81
00:22:57.94
582
824
Kirra JONES
Kirra JONES #824
Female Y07
00:23:00.25
00:23:00.25
74
(253)
Y07
74
Female
253
MA
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:47.59
00:23:00.25
00:00:01.24
583
827
Ella NARIDO
Ella NARIDO #827
Female Y07
00:23:00.38
00:23:00.38
75
(254)
Y07
75
Female
254
MA
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:45.81
00:23:00.38
00:00:02.11
586
772
Nicole RANDALL
Nicole RANDALL #772
Female Y12
00:23:05.44
00:23:05.44
15
(255)
Y12
15
Female
255
MA
7:41 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:47.57
00:23:05.44
00:00:03.55
585
976
Jonas SPRY
Jonas SPRY #976
Male Y09
00:23:04.71
00:23:04.71
71
(331)
Y09
71
Male
331
PA
7:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:46.28
00:23:04.71
587
562
Lucy SWANSON
Lucy SWANSON #562
Female Y12
00:23:05.68
00:23:05.68
16
(256)
Y12
16
Female
256
MO
7:41 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:48.19
00:23:05.68
00:00:02.32
584
64
Dion DAVEY
Dion DAVEY #64
Male Y09
00:23:03.46
00:23:03.46
70
(330)
Y09
70
Male
330
BE
7:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:46.96
00:23:03.46
591
108
Riley WILSON
Riley WILSON #108
Male Y08
00:23:08.58
00:23:08.58
59
(334)
Y08
59
Male
334
BE
7:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:51.79
00:23:08.58
590
349
Eliza WALDEN
Eliza WALDEN #349
Female Y11
00:23:07.46
00:23:07.46
24
(257)
Y11
24
Female
257
JO
7:42 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:50.22
00:23:07.46
00:00:10.53
588
898
Benjamin COX
Benjamin COX #898
Male Y09
00:23:06.74
00:23:06.74
72
(332)
Y09
72
Male
332
PA
7:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:45.92
00:23:06.74
589
712
Maxwell BAKER
Maxwell BAKER #712
Male Y09
00:23:07.15
00:23:07.15
73
(333)
Y09
73
Male
333
MA
7:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:52.21
00:23:07.15
592
993
Jye FAHY
Jye FAHY #993
Male Y08
00:23:09.96
00:23:09.96
60
(335)
Y08
60
Male
335
PA
7:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:00.28
00:23:09.96
593
611
Abbey HARVEY
Abbey HARVEY #611
Female Y07
00:23:13.15
00:23:13.15
76
(258)
Y07
76
Female
258
MO
7:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:59.25
00:23:13.15
00:00:00.34
594
51
Sean MONNERY
Sean MONNERY #51
Male Y09
00:23:14.27
00:23:14.27
74
(336)
Y09
74
Male
336
BE
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:00.03
00:23:14.27
-00:00:01.27
595
1192
Taylor KOLK
Taylor KOLK #1192
Female Y10
00:23:14.57
00:23:14.57
30
(259)
Y10
30
Female
259
PE
7:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:00.77
00:23:14.57
599
175
Florjean BAUTISTA
Florjean BAUTISTA #175
Female Y07
00:23:17.01
00:23:17.01
77
(263)
Y07
77
Female
263
BE
7:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:58.58
00:23:17.01
00:00:00.48
596
426
Georgia TARLETON
Georgia TARLETON #426
Female Y08
00:23:15.19
00:23:15.19
63
(260)
Y08
63
Female
260
MO
7:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:23:01.03
00:23:15.19
598
432
Elizabeth CROOK
Elizabeth CROOK #432
Female Y10
00:23:15.78
00:23:15.78
31
(262)
Y10
31
Female
262
MO
7:45 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:00.98
00:23:15.78
00:00:05.21
597
867
Katelynn SCHLEMMER
Katelynn SCHLEMMER #867
Female Y08
00:23:15.26
00:23:15.26
64
(261)
Y08
64
Female
261
PA
7:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:59.34
00:23:15.26
600
636
Blake WALLACE
Blake WALLACE #636
Male Y09
00:23:19.13
00:23:19.13
75
(337)
Y09
75
Male
337
MA
7:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:01.53
00:23:19.13
-00:00:00.13
601
1038
Kya CICOLARI
Kya CICOLARI #1038
Female Y07
00:23:25.15
00:23:25.15
78
(264)
Y07
78
Female
264
PA
7:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:23:25.15
602
970
Yasith GUNAWARDENA
Yasith GUNAWARDENA #970
Male Y08
00:23:28.87
00:23:28.87
61
(338)
Y08
61
Male
338
PA
7:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:08.78
00:23:28.87
-00:00:00.87
604
276
Jade MARTIN
Jade MARTIN #276
Female Y10
00:23:29.57
00:23:29.57
33
(266)
Y10
33
Female
266
JO
7:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:13.55
00:23:29.57
00:00:05.42
603
113
Kristee LEGGERINI
Kristee LEGGERINI #113
Female Y10
00:23:29.38
00:23:29.38
32
(265)
Y10
32
Female
265
BE
7:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:12.06
00:23:29.38
605
769
James STIMSON
James STIMSON #769
Male Y11
00:23:32.87
00:23:32.87
35
(339)
Y11
35
Male
339
MA
7:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:23:24.50
00:23:32.87
00:00:03.12
607
587
Kisani HUTTON
Kisani HUTTON #587
Female Y12
00:23:34.64
00:23:34.64
17
(267)
Y12
17
Female
267
MO
7:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:17.81
00:23:34.64
00:00:04.35
606
1009
Sam JAMES
Sam JAMES #1009
Male Y11
00:23:33.39
00:23:33.39
36
(340)
Y11
36
Male
340
PA
7:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:23:22.45
00:23:33.39
608
514
Kiana BRIENE
Kiana BRIENE #514
Female Y12
00:23:35.66
00:23:35.66
18
(268)
Y12
18
Female
268
MO
7:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:16.59
00:23:35.66
00:00:05.34
609
732
Ryan MALE
Ryan MALE #732
Male Y08
00:23:36.38
00:23:36.38
62
(341)
Y08
62
Male
341
MA
7:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:16.15
00:23:36.38
610
615
Tanaya RADECKER
Tanaya RADECKER #615
Female Y07
00:23:42.40
00:23:42.40
79
(269)
Y07
79
Female
269
MO
7:54 min/km
Wave 2
00:23:27.09
00:23:42.40
00:00:00.10
611
613
Catherine MCCONVILLE
Catherine MCCONVILLE #613
Female Y07
00:23:45.02
00:23:45.02
80
(270)
Y07
80
Female
270
MO
7:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:23:27.99
00:23:45.02
00:00:00.47
615
781
Chaz PARKER
Chaz PARKER #781
Male Y08
00:23:47.96
00:23:47.96
63
(342)
Y08
63
Male
342
MA
7:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:35.04
00:23:47.96
614
900
Clodagh BERRYMAN
Clodagh BERRYMAN #900
Female Y10
00:23:45.97
00:23:45.97
35
(273)
Y10
35
Female
273
PA
7:55 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:32.56
00:23:45.97
612
530
Mikayla IERACI-PETTITT
Mikayla IERACI-PETTITT #530
Female Y10
00:23:45.41
00:23:45.41
34
(271)
Y10
34
Female
271
MO
7:55 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:32.20
00:23:45.41
00:00:04.58
613
1186
Rebecca AYRES
Rebecca AYRES #1186
Female Y09
00:23:45.83
00:23:45.83
52
(272)
Y09
52
Female
272
PE
7:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:23:00.40
00:23:45.83
618
1216
Maddison ATKINSON
Maddison ATKINSON #1216
Female Y10
00:23:49.60
00:23:49.60
37
(275)
Y10
37
Female
275
PE
7:56 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:34.35
00:23:49.60
00:00:05.40
619
532
Danielle WILSON
Danielle WILSON #532
Female Y10
00:23:49.67
00:23:49.67
38
(276)
Y10
38
Female
276
MO
7:56 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:34.03
00:23:49.67
617
142
Samara HARWOOD
Samara HARWOOD #142
Female Y10
00:23:48.45
00:23:48.45
36
(274)
Y10
36
Female
274
BE
7:56 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:35.25
00:23:48.45
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
24
25
26
Page 19 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023