MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2340
Vincent Lerouvillois
Vincent Lerouvillois #2340
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
TRI EIS Broncos
MAL
FRA
Excelsior International School Malaysia
Wave 10 Pink
2344
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin #2344
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
2412
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #2412
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
Wave 11 Green
2360
Vladislav Tsyryuk
Vladislav Tsyryuk #2360
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
RUS
Wave 10 Pink
2361
Mark Van Den Haak
Mark Van Den Haak #2361
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 10 Pink
2366
Ben Bartlett
Ben Bartlett #2366
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 11 Green
2371
Yixiang Chen
Yixiang Chen #2371
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
859 Coaching
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2384
Gapilan. Kabilan
Gapilan. Kabilan #2384
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2385
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #2385
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 11 Green
2392
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #2392
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2393
Gerald Ng
Gerald Ng #2393
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
00:26:05.72
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
00:25:30.53
34:00 min/km
00:01:39.21
00:31:12.49
6:14 min/km
2461
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #2461
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GRE
Wave 6 Red
2462
Nick Gibbons
Nick Gibbons #2462
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 6 Red
2466
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #2466
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2454
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #2454
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 1 Orange
2457
Ann Wong
Ann Wong #2457
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2445
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #2445
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
2446
Jonathan Tan
Jonathan Tan #2446
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
2441
Mark Yeo
Mark Yeo #2441
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Coached
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Yellow
2480
Joseph Batchelor
Joseph Batchelor #2480
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
2481
Paulo Brito
Paulo Brito #2481
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
POR
Wave 10 Pink
2474
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #2474
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
00:18:25.55
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
00:15:18.17
00:34:11.91
6:50 min/km
2498
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #2498
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
2124
Wing Lian Choo
Wing Lian Choo #2124
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
2125
Anthony Couse
Anthony Couse #2125
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2126
Barry Daniels
Barry Daniels #2126
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 6 Red
2119
Andrew Beckham
Andrew Beckham #2119
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
IDN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2088
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #2088
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
Wave 5 Green
2089
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #2089
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
PRU
PRU
Wave 5 Green
2092
Leanne Atlee
Leanne Atlee #2092
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 5 Green
00:55:13.58
13:38 min/km
2093
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #2093
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 5 Green
2094
Shuwie Chang
Shuwie Chang #2094
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 1 Orange
2085
Olivia White
Olivia White #2085
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
2078
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari #2078
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
IDN
Wave 4 Pink
2074
Heidi Hutchison
Heidi Hutchison #2074
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
HKG
AUS
Wave 4 Pink
2076
Katy Kay
Katy Kay #2076
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 4 Pink
2071
Jinella Chua
Jinella Chua #2071
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2072
Caroline Davis
Caroline Davis #2072
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
GBR
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
2047
Jacqui Chua
Jacqui Chua #2047
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
00:20:47.91
27:43 min/km
689
33
169
2057
Crystal Madsen
Crystal Madsen #2057
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
2066
Su Mei Teh
Su Mei Teh #2066
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2055
Li Qun Lau
Li Qun Lau #2055
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
2068
El Fuon Yap
El Fuon Yap #2068
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
MAL
Wave 5 Green
2022
Berna Okten
Berna Okten #2022
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 3 White
2024
Monia Sabathier
Monia Sabathier #2024
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
FAR
Wave 3 White
2019
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #2019
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
2012
Teo Annie
Teo Annie #2012
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
2002
Jacqueline Nissen
Jacqueline Nissen #2002
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Wave 1 Orange
2163
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #2163
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2169
Mark Wallace
Mark Wallace #2169
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 6 Red
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1073 items)