Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
799
1032
Tim CULLEN
Tim CULLEN #1032
Male 18-29
00:50:49
00:50:49
77
(466)
18-29
77
00:26:08
Male
466
00:50:00
25:39 min/km
Wave 3
801
980
Julian BURRIDGE
Julian BURRIDGE #980
Male 60-69
00:51:00
00:51:00
31
(467)
60-69
31
00:17:03
Male
467
00:43:00
25:45 min/km
Wave 2
805
415
Andrew GOVE
Andrew GOVE #415
Male 30-39
00:51:07
00:51:07
119
(468)
30-39
119
00:25:34
Male
468
00:45:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 3
807
991
Peter GREEN
Peter GREEN #991
Male 60-69
00:51:13
00:51:13
32
(469)
60-69
32
00:17:15
Male
469
00:45:00
25:52 min/km
Wave 3
808
511
Shane MCSWEENEY
Shane MCSWEENEY #511
Male 30-39
00:51:13
00:51:13
120
(470)
30-39
120
00:25:40
Male
470
00:42:00
25:52 min/km
Wave 2
809
1006
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #1006
Male 70-79
00:51:17
00:51:17
5
(471)
70-79
5
00:16:09
Male
471
00:45:00
25:54 min/km
Wave 3
815
972
Gordon BENNETT
Gordon BENNETT #972
Male 60-69
00:51:39
00:51:39
33
(472)
60-69
33
00:17:42
Male
472
00:45:00
26:05 min/km
Wave 3
816
715
Mark BERTOLI
Mark BERTOLI #715
Male 40-49
00:51:43
00:51:43
125
(473)
40-49
125
00:26:01
Male
473
00:50:00
26:07 min/km
Wave 3
817
983
Lyall MCLEOD
Lyall MCLEOD #983
Male 60-69
00:51:48
00:51:48
34
(474)
60-69
34
00:17:50
Male
474
00:52:30
26:09 min/km
Wave 3
822
418
Ben CLAYTON
Ben CLAYTON #418
Male 30-39
00:52:45
00:52:45
121
(475)
30-39
121
00:27:12
Male
475
00:50:00
26:38 min/km
Wave 3
823
446
Graham WHITFIELD
Graham WHITFIELD #446
Male 30-39
00:52:46
00:52:46
122
(476)
30-39
122
00:27:12
Male
476
01:05:00
26:38 min/km
Wave 3
824
970
Garry FAASSEN
Garry FAASSEN #970
Male 60-69
00:52:46
00:52:46
35
(477)
60-69
35
00:18:48
Male
477
00:42:00
26:38 min/km
Wave 2
826
493
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #493
Male 30-39
00:52:54
00:52:54
123
(478)
30-39
123
00:27:21
Male
478
01:20:00
26:43 min/km
Wave 3
829
452
James FOULSHAM
James FOULSHAM #452
Male 30-39
00:52:58
00:52:58
124
(479)
30-39
124
00:27:24
Male
479
00:35:00
26:45 min/km
Wave 1
832
987
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #987
Male 60-69
00:53:17
00:53:17
36
(480)
60-69
36
00:19:19
Male
480
00:48:00
26:54 min/km
Wave 3
836
705
Kevin IRELAND
Kevin IRELAND #705
Male 40-49
00:53:30
00:53:30
126
(481)
40-49
126
00:27:48
Male
481
00:38:00
27:01 min/km
Wave 2
840
244
Jacob POLLARD
Jacob POLLARD #244
Male 18-29
00:53:49
00:53:49
78
(482)
18-29
78
00:29:08
Male
482
01:05:00
27:10 min/km
Wave 3
842
667
Chris DORRIAN
Chris DORRIAN #667
Male 40-49
00:54:01
00:54:01
127
(483)
40-49
127
00:28:20
Male
483
00:55:00
27:16 min/km
Wave 3
843
510
Sebastian THOMAS
Sebastian THOMAS #510
Male 30-39
00:54:02
00:54:02
125
(484)
30-39
125
00:28:28
Male
484
00:50:00
27:17 min/km
Wave 3
844
1054
Jack NEWALL
Jack NEWALL #1054
Male 30-39
00:54:11
00:54:11
126
(485)
30-39
126
00:28:38
Male
485
00:40:00
27:21 min/km
Wave 3
847
1003
Will HAMMOND
Will HAMMOND #1003
Male 60-69
00:54:22
00:54:22
37
(486)
60-69
37
00:20:25
Male
486
00:45:00
27:27 min/km
Wave 3
848
845
Damian ROONEY
Damian ROONEY #845
Male 50-59
00:54:25
00:54:25
96
(487)
50-59
96
00:25:38
Male
487
00:50:00
27:28 min/km
Wave 3
849
934
Victor POPESCU
Victor POPESCU #934
Male 50-59
00:54:28
00:54:28
97
(488)
50-59
97
00:25:40
Male
488
00:50:00
27:30 min/km
Wave 3
851
997
Stefan FRODSHAM
Stefan FRODSHAM #997
Male 60-69
00:54:36
00:54:36
38
(489)
60-69
38
00:20:38
Male
489
00:45:00
27:34 min/km
Wave 3
852
919
Ronald JONES
Ronald JONES #919
Male 50-59
00:54:50
00:54:50
98
(490)
50-59
98
00:26:03
Male
490
01:00:00
27:41 min/km
Wave 3
859
975
Ian WALLACE
Ian WALLACE #975
Male 60-69
00:55:12
00:55:12
39
(491)
60-69
39
00:21:14
Male
491
00:45:00
27:52 min/km
Wave 3
861
286
Sule ALAGIC
Sule ALAGIC #286
Male 18-29
00:55:17
00:55:17
79
(492)
18-29
79
00:30:36
Male
492
00:50:00
27:55 min/km
Wave 3
862
1014
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #1014
Male 70-79
00:55:30
00:55:30
6
(493)
70-79
6
00:20:22
Male
493
00:50:00
28:01 min/km
Wave 3
865
839
Chris GAWAN-TAYLOR
Chris GAWAN-TAYLOR #839
Male 50-59
00:55:58
00:55:58
99
(494)
50-59
99
00:27:11
Male
494
00:35:00
28:15 min/km
Wave 1
867
243
Jackson COOPER
Jackson COOPER #243
Male 18-29
00:56:03
00:56:03
80
(495)
18-29
80
00:31:23
Male
495
00:50:00
28:18 min/km
Wave 3
868
829
Alan MURRAY
Alan MURRAY #829
Male 50-59
00:56:06
00:56:06
100
(496)
50-59
100
00:27:19
Male
496
00:55:00
28:20 min/km
Wave 3
870
258
Lane SANDERSON
Lane SANDERSON #258
Male 18-29
00:56:45
00:56:45
81
(497)
18-29
81
00:32:05
Male
497
00:40:00
28:39 min/km
Wave 2
883
725
Nick BOWER
Nick BOWER #725
Male 40-49
00:58:34
00:58:34
128
(498)
40-49
128
00:32:52
Male
498
01:05:00
29:34 min/km
Wave 3
884
684
Dennis COLLINS
Dennis COLLINS #684
Male 40-49
00:59:03
00:59:03
129
(499)
40-49
129
00:33:22
Male
499
00:35:00
29:49 min/km
Wave 1
887
701
Julian BARRY
Julian BARRY #701
Male 40-49
00:59:50
00:59:50
130
(500)
40-49
130
00:34:08
Male
500
00:50:00
30:13 min/km
Wave 3
891
966
Chris KOLOMYJEC
Chris KOLOMYJEC #966
Male 60-69
01:00:04
01:00:04
40
(501)
60-69
40
00:26:07
Male
501
00:56:00
30:20 min/km
Wave 3
892
971
Garry DARE
Garry DARE #971
Male 60-69
01:00:19
01:00:19
41
(502)
60-69
41
00:26:22
Male
502
00:52:00
30:27 min/km
Wave 3
893
1013
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #1013
Male 70-79
01:00:52
01:00:52
7
(503)
70-79
7
00:25:44
Male
503
00:47:00
30:44 min/km
Wave 3
897
835
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #835
Male 50-59
01:01:47
01:01:47
101
(504)
50-59
101
00:32:59
Male
504
01:00:00
31:12 min/km
Wave 3
898
465
Justin FIFIELD
Justin FIFIELD #465
Male 30-39
01:01:52
01:01:52
127
(505)
30-39
127
00:36:18
Male
505
01:05:00
31:14 min/km
Wave 3
903
896
Paul MCCORMACK
Paul MCCORMACK #896
Male 50-59
01:03:59
01:03:59
102
(506)
50-59
102
00:35:12
Male
506
00:45:00
32:18 min/km
Wave 3
904
1020
Darcy
Darcy #1020
Male Under 18
01:04:24
01:04:24
18
(507)
Under 18
18
00:38:44
Male
507
01:00:00
32:31 min/km
Wave 3
906
1047
Matthew RAYNER
Matthew RAYNER #1047
Male Under 18
01:04:24
01:04:24
19
(508)
Under 18
19
00:38:44
Male
508
01:00:00
32:31 min/km
Wave 3
907
1021
Philip MAULIN
Philip MAULIN #1021
Male 40-49
01:04:25
01:04:25
131
(509)
40-49
131
00:38:43
Male
509
00:58:00
32:32 min/km
Wave 3
908
753
Simon STRINGER
Simon STRINGER #753
Male 40-49
01:04:41
01:04:41
132
(510)
40-49
132
00:38:59
Male
510
00:55:00
32:40 min/km
Wave 3
911
1050
Jeffrey DICK
Jeffrey DICK #1050
Male 60-69
01:06:11
01:06:11
42
(511)
60-69
42
00:32:14
Male
511
00:45:00
33:25 min/km
Wave 3
914
932
Tony HOLT
Tony HOLT #932
Male 50-59
01:08:43
01:08:43
103
(512)
50-59
103
00:39:56
Male
512
00:40:00
34:42 min/km
Wave 3
916
1007
Bob WRAY
Bob WRAY #1007
Male 70-79
01:08:49
01:08:49
8
(513)
70-79
8
00:33:41
Male
513
00:50:00
34:45 min/km
Wave 3
918
1001
Warren CASSIDY
Warren CASSIDY #1001
Male 60-69
01:09:22
01:09:22
43
(514)
60-69
43
00:35:24
Male
514
00:55:00
35:02 min/km
Wave 3
919
863
Gordon GOW
Gordon GOW #863
Male 50-59
01:09:34
01:09:34
104
(515)
50-59
104
00:40:46
Male
515
01:10:00
35:08 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023