Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
23
Page 18 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
633
853
John GARBIN
John GARBIN #853
Male Y11
00:25:55.19
00:25:55.19
53
(382)
Y11
53
Male
382
Teresa
8:38 min/km
Wave 6
235
854
Miguel Inzagi GO
Miguel Inzagi GO #854
Male Y10
00:17:00.87
00:17:00.87
32
(189)
Y10
32
Male
189
Teresa
5:40 min/km
Wave 5
855
Monica JENSEN
Monica JENSEN #855
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Teresa
min/km
Wave 1
369
856
Jessica JOHNSON
Jessica JOHNSON #856
Female Y08
00:19:48.15
00:19:48.15
16
(107)
Y08
16
Female
107
Teresa
6:36 min/km
Wave 3
569
857
Amelia KILLEEN
Amelia KILLEEN #857
Female Y12
00:24:24.90
00:24:24.90
26
(225)
Y12
26
Female
225
Teresa
8:08 min/km
Wave 1
27
858
Amin LONGOLIO
Amin LONGOLIO #858
Male Y10
00:12:19.65
00:12:19.65
7
(27)
Y10
7
Male
27
Teresa
4:06 min/km
Wave 5
891
859
Megan MARSHALL
Megan MARSHALL #859
Female Y11
00:32:11.15
00:32:11.15
70
(427)
Y11
70
Female
427
Teresa
10:43 min/km
Wave 1
156
860
Zane MCGLYNN
Zane MCGLYNN #860
Male Y07
00:15:35.65
00:15:35.65
13
(129)
Y07
13
Male
129
Teresa
5:11 min/km
Wave 4
163
861
Sarah MCGOWAN
Sarah MCGOWAN #861
Female Y12
00:15:40.61
00:15:40.61
4
(31)
Y12
4
Female
31
Teresa
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
862
Darragh NAGLE
Darragh NAGLE #862
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Teresa
min/km
Wave 5
863
Sydney O'CONNELL
Sydney O'CONNELL #863
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Teresa
min/km
Wave 1
793
864
Caleb RUDUVO
Caleb RUDUVO #864
Male Y08
00:28:53.63
00:28:53.63
75
(430)
Y08
75
Male
430
Teresa
9:37 min/km
Wave 4
329
865
Jennifer SCHWANK
Jennifer SCHWANK #865
Female Y09
00:19:03.15
00:19:03.15
14
(90)
Y09
14
Female
90
Teresa
6:21 min/km
Wave 2
62
866
Brayden STOCK
Brayden STOCK #866
Male Y12
00:13:36.68
00:13:36.68
18
(58)
Y12
18
Male
58
Teresa
4:32 min/km
Wave 6
660
867
Shaun THOMPSON
Shaun THOMPSON #867
Male Y12
00:26:09.40
00:26:09.40
70
(394)
Y12
70
Male
394
Teresa
8:43 min/km
Wave 6
318
868
Aaron TITAN
Aaron TITAN #868
Male Y11
00:18:41.33
00:18:41.33
37
(233)
Y11
37
Male
233
Teresa
6:13 min/km
Wave 6
869
Aaliyah WARD
Aaliyah WARD #869
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Teresa
min/km
Wave 3
43
870
Luke WILSHUSEN
Luke WILSHUSEN #870
Male Y08
00:12:56.63
00:12:56.63
3
(42)
Y08
3
Male
42
Teresa
4:18 min/km
Wave 4
727
871
Eden BARNABAS
Eden BARNABAS #871
Female Y10
00:27:11.85
00:27:11.85
46
(313)
Y10
46
Female
313
Teresa
9:03 min/km
Wave 2
537
872
Skye BOWDEN
Skye BOWDEN #872
Female Y07
00:23:35.89
00:23:35.89
43
(207)
Y07
43
Female
207
Teresa
7:51 min/km
Wave 3
129
873
Avalon BROWNE
Avalon BROWNE #873
Female Y12
00:15:10.37
00:15:10.37
1
(17)
Y12
1
Female
17
Teresa
5:03 min/km
Wave 1
449
874
Tiana BURFORD
Tiana BURFORD #874
Female Y08
00:21:37.64
00:21:37.64
28
(147)
Y08
28
Female
147
Teresa
7:12 min/km
Wave 3
373
875
Alana CANNA
Alana CANNA #875
Female Y12
00:19:50.56
00:19:50.56
10
(111)
Y12
10
Female
111
Teresa
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
453
876
Aloura CAVEY
Aloura CAVEY #876
Female Y08
00:21:41.34
00:21:41.34
30
(151)
Y08
30
Female
151
Teresa
7:13 min/km
Wave 3
479
877
Monica CONNELLY
Monica CONNELLY #877
Female Y12
00:22:11.18
00:22:11.18
15
(167)
Y12
15
Female
167
Teresa
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
446
878
Zack COOMEY
Zack COOMEY #878
Male Y07
00:21:34.73
00:21:34.73
49
(301)
Y07
49
Male
301
Teresa
7:11 min/km
Wave 4
848
879
Austin DE OLIVEIRA
Austin DE OLIVEIRA #879
Male Y12
00:30:25.45
00:30:25.45
75
(444)
Y12
75
Male
444
Teresa
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
324
880
Daniel DEACON
Daniel DEACON #880
Male Y10
00:19:00.65
00:19:00.65
44
(238)
Y10
44
Male
238
Teresa
6:20 min/km
Wave 5
643
881
Ruby DUNIAM
Ruby DUNIAM #881
Female Y07
00:26:02.58
00:26:02.58
51
(254)
Y07
51
Female
254
Teresa
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
699
882
Aimee HARRISON
Aimee HARRISON #882
Female Y08
00:26:48.41
00:26:48.41
56
(292)
Y08
56
Female
292
Teresa
8:56 min/km
Wave 3
325
883
Jessica HILTON
Jessica HILTON #883
Female Y10
00:19:01.80
00:19:01.80
16
(87)
Y10
16
Female
87
Teresa
6:20 min/km
Wave 2
389
884
Josh JOVANOVIC
Josh JOVANOVIC #884
Male Y08
00:20:08.13
00:20:08.13
46
(271)
Y08
46
Male
271
Teresa
6:42 min/km
Wave 4
218
885
Yohanes LONGOLIO
Yohanes LONGOLIO #885
Male Y07
00:16:41.34
00:16:41.34
26
(175)
Y07
26
Male
175
Teresa
5:33 min/km
Wave 4
903
886
Liana MANOLAS
Liana MANOLAS #886
Female Y11
00:33:08.11
00:33:08.11
76
(435)
Y11
76
Female
435
Teresa
11:02 min/km
Wave 1
582
887
Clive Emerson NOGUERRA
Clive Emerson NOGUERRA #887
Male Y10
00:24:36.88
00:24:36.88
54
(354)
Y10
54
Male
354
Teresa
8:12 min/km
Wave 5
7
888
Bailey O'DONNELL
Bailey O'DONNELL #888
Male Y10
00:11:31.49
00:11:31.49
1
(7)
Y10
1
Male
7
Teresa
3:50 min/km
Wave 5
58
889
Zane PERRY
Zane PERRY #889
Male Y08
00:13:29.13
00:13:29.13
5
(54)
Y08
5
Male
54
Teresa
4:29 min/km
Wave 4
460
890
Callum PETER
Callum PETER #890
Male Y08
00:21:53.89
00:21:53.89
55
(305)
Y08
55
Male
305
Teresa
7:17 min/km
Wave 4
720
891
Ashley PROSSER
Ashley PROSSER #891
Female Y08
00:27:00.31
00:27:00.31
62
(307)
Y08
62
Female
307
Teresa
9:00 min/km
Wave 3
134
892
Jonathan REMAJ
Jonathan REMAJ #892
Male Y12
00:15:12.33
00:15:12.33
28
(116)
Y12
28
Male
116
Teresa
5:04 min/km
Wave 6
821
893
Bryanna RICHARDS
Bryanna RICHARDS #893
Female Y08
00:29:44.64
00:29:44.64
72
(385)
Y08
72
Female
385
Teresa
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
803
894
Kyle NAICKER
Kyle NAICKER #894
Male Y09
00:29:12.35
00:29:12.35
74
(436)
Y09
74
Male
436
Chisholm
9:44 min/km
Wave 5
547
895
Nicholas RYAN
Nicholas RYAN #895
Male Y07
00:23:58.11
00:23:58.11
59
(335)
Y07
59
Male
335
Teresa
7:59 min/km
Wave 4
896
Cassius SARGENT
Cassius SARGENT #896
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
min/km
Wave 5
347
897
Michael SFETSOS
Michael SFETSOS #897
Male Y08
00:19:24.40
00:19:24.40
40
(247)
Y08
40
Male
247
Teresa
6:28 min/km
Wave 4
898
Cameron WHITMARSH
Cameron WHITMARSH #898
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Teresa
min/km
Wave 5
629
899
Kellie AINSWORTH
Kellie AINSWORTH #899
Female Y10
00:25:53.40
00:25:53.40
41
(248)
Y10
41
Female
248
Teresa
8:37 min/km
Wave 2
900
Nicholas ALTIERI
Nicholas ALTIERI #900
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Teresa
min/km
Wave 5
457
901
Joshua ANTULOV
Joshua ANTULOV #901
Male Y07
00:21:44.64
00:21:44.64
52
(304)
Y07
52
Male
304
Teresa
7:14 min/km
Wave 4
336
902
Sabrina BEAL
Sabrina BEAL #902
Female Y10
00:19:12.90
00:19:12.90
19
(94)
Y10
19
Female
94
Teresa
6:24 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
23
Page 18 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023