MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
Page 18 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1095
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #1095
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 1 Orange
1092
Charles Pierron
Charles Pierron #1092
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
1085
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1085
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1082
Ronnie Tan
Ronnie Tan #1082
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1098
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #1098
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 1 Orange
1068
Anthony Charles Philip Couse
Anthony Charles Philip Couse #1068
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1060
Robert Leighton
Robert Leighton #1060
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 6 Red
1066
Christian Stauffer
Christian Stauffer #1066
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1038
Gordon Hirons
Gordon Hirons #1038
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
CAN
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 7 Yellow
1039
Alex Manson
Alex Manson #1039
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
971
Christian Dally
Christian Dally #971
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
973
James Png
James Png #973
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
974
Eric Wong
Eric Wong #974
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
CAN
Wave 8 White
977
Philippe Rousset
Philippe Rousset #977
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
TriEdge
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
998
Stephen Willett
Stephen Willett #998
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 7 Yellow
999
Graeme Smith
Graeme Smith #999
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1005
Graeme Rigg
Graeme Rigg #1005
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
991
Matt Singer
Matt Singer #991
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 7 Yellow
1030
Graham Bibby
Graham Bibby #1030
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1032
David Ho
David Ho #1032
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
West Coast Riders
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1007
Arnout Hemel
Arnout Hemel #1007
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 7 Yellow
1008
Rommel Sachs
Rommel Sachs #1008
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 7 Yellow
1019
Federico Bianco
Federico Bianco #1019
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
ITA
Wave 7 Yellow
1020
Mike Jackson
Mike Jackson #1020
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1024
Ian Moore
Ian Moore #1024
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Anza
SIN
CHE
Wave 7 Yellow
1022
Adrian Dharsan
Adrian Dharsan #1022
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
803
Michael Thorpe
Michael Thorpe #803
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
USA
USA
Wave 10 Pink
809
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #809
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
811
Kevin Serou
Kevin Serou #811
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
Wave 2 Blue
812
Matthew Whelan
Matthew Whelan #812
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
822
Elvin Teo
Elvin Teo #822
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
823
Marcus Teo
Marcus Teo #823
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
780
Hubert Odendhal
Hubert Odendhal #780
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 10 Pink
778
Ng Zhaomu
Ng Zhaomu #778
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
760
Ahmad Fauzi
Ahmad Fauzi #760
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
774
Jean Rouquet
Jean Rouquet #774
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 11 Green
772
Zhen Zhi Yeo
Zhen Zhi Yeo #772
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
770
Richard Farren
Richard Farren #770
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 11 Green
737
Michael Court
Michael Court #737
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
757
Hugo Nicolaci
Hugo Nicolaci #757
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 12 Red
747
Jason Ramsey
Jason Ramsey #747
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 12 Red
743
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #743
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 12 Red
905
Bruno Legras
Bruno Legras #905
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Decathlon
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
908
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa #908
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
BRA
Wave 8 White
911
Luke Koh
Luke Koh #911
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
913
Milinda Kotelawele
Milinda Kotelawele #913
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
TriEdge
SIN
SNK
Wave 13 Mix
923
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #923
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
932
Steven Kay
Steven Kay #932
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 8 White
933
Sebastien Ory
Sebastien Ory #933
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
935
Euan Littleford
Euan Littleford #935
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
Page 18 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023