Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
459
563
Lewis THEUNISSEN
Lewis THEUNISSEN #563
Y10
00:35:37.56
00:35:37.56
94
Y10
94
TEMP
7:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
463
358
Elliot WATTS
Elliot WATTS #358
Y09
00:35:48.54
00:35:48.54
79
Y09
79
TEMP
7:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
469
149
Jackson WHITELY
Jackson WHITELY #149
Y07
00:36:05.87
00:36:05.87
80
Y07
80
TEMP
7:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
473
29
Jacob STOCKDALE
Jacob STOCKDALE #29
Y07
00:36:08.46
00:36:08.46
83
Y07
83
TEMP
7:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
474
30
Lachlan TAPLEY
Lachlan TAPLEY #30
Y07
00:36:10.54
00:36:10.54
84
Y07
84
TEMP
7:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
487
385
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #385
Y09
00:36:33.80
00:36:33.80
81
Y09
81
TEMP
7:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
491
754
Hayden SWIOKLO
Hayden SWIOKLO #754
Y12
00:36:46.86
00:36:46.86
63
Y12
63
TEMP
7:39 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
492
822
Reuben HEALY
Reuben HEALY #822
Y12
00:36:51.38
00:36:51.38
64
Y12
64
TEMP
7:40 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
500
504
Cameron VOGEL
Cameron VOGEL #504
Y10
00:37:00.77
00:37:00.77
102
Y10
102
TEMP
7:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
508
730
Michael STEICKE
Michael STEICKE #730
Y11
00:37:42.39
00:37:42.39
67
Y11
67
TEMP
7:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
513
270
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #270
Y08
00:38:04.79
00:38:04.79
96
Y08
96
TEMP
7:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
518
355
Buster SHELLEY
Buster SHELLEY #355
Y09
00:38:16.76
00:38:16.76
88
Y09
88
TEMP
7:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
521
148
Jamie SOKLICH
Jamie SOKLICH #148
Y07
00:38:29.64
00:38:29.64
88
Y07
88
TEMP
8:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
526
705
Brett WILLIAMS
Brett WILLIAMS #705
Y11
00:38:54.51
00:38:54.51
69
Y11
69
TEMP
8:06 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
527
471
Camryn THOMASON
Camryn THOMASON #471
Y10
00:39:03.35
00:39:03.35
106
Y10
106
TEMP
8:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
530
25
Kyden ROBERTS
Kyden ROBERTS #25
Y07
00:39:12.29
00:39:12.29
91
Y07
91
TEMP
8:10 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
536
89
Lachlan WALKER
Lachlan WALKER #89
Y07
00:39:19.12
00:39:19.12
92
Y07
92
TEMP
8:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
542
531
Brayden TAP
Brayden TAP #531
Y10
00:39:45.78
00:39:45.78
108
Y10
108
TEMP
8:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
546
595
Bryce WARLOW
Bryce WARLOW #595
Y10
00:39:55.22
00:39:55.22
110
Y10
110
TEMP
8:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
552
54
Mitchell ROSS
Mitchell ROSS #54
Y07
00:40:14.26
00:40:14.26
95
Y07
95
TEMP
8:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
553
411
William TOWERS
William TOWERS #411
Y09
00:40:14.37
00:40:14.37
95
Y09
95
TEMP
8:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
555
472
Calum THOMPSON
Calum THOMPSON #472
Y10
00:40:18.13
00:40:18.13
114
Y10
114
TEMP
8:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
559
566
Thomas VAN ECK
Thomas VAN ECK #566
Y10
00:40:27.58
00:40:27.58
116
Y10
116
TEMP
8:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
560
678
Thomas UNWIN
Thomas UNWIN #678
Y11
00:40:27.97
00:40:27.97
70
Y11
70
TEMP
8:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
562
296
Lennon TUNNEY
Lennon TUNNEY #296
Y08
00:40:30.87
00:40:30.87
100
Y08
100
TEMP
8:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
564
240
Kynan WEGGELAAR
Kynan WEGGELAAR #240
Y08
00:40:38.38
00:40:38.38
101
Y08
101
TEMP
8:27 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
565
728
Kyle SCHRADER
Kyle SCHRADER #728
Y11
00:40:39.34
00:40:39.34
72
Y11
72
TEMP
8:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
567
757
Joshua WATSON
Joshua WATSON #757
Y12
00:40:45.37
00:40:45.37
81
Y12
81
TEMP
8:29 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
573
372
Francesco IERINO
Francesco IERINO #372
Y09
00:41:23.78
00:41:23.78
99
Y09
99
TEMP
8:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
579
80
Sian LOPEZ
Sian LOPEZ #80
Y07
00:42:12.30
00:42:12.30
99
Y07
99
TEMP
8:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
582
180
Alex THOMASON
Alex THOMASON #180
Y08
00:42:18.20
00:42:18.20
104
Y08
104
TEMP
8:48 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
596
594
Mitchell VOGEL
Mitchell VOGEL #594
Y10
00:42:54.19
00:42:54.19
120
Y10
120
TEMP
8:56 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
602
116
Maxwell TANGNEY
Maxwell TANGNEY #116
Y07
00:43:07.40
00:43:07.40
102
Y07
102
TEMP
8:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
603
115
Zane STRUTHERS
Zane STRUTHERS #115
Y07
00:43:08.52
00:43:08.52
103
Y07
103
TEMP
8:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
604
119
Macklin WILTSHIRE
Macklin WILTSHIRE #119
Y07
00:43:08.71
00:43:08.71
104
Y07
104
TEMP
8:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
622
586
Jesse REINKE
Jesse REINKE #586
Y10
00:43:38.24
00:43:38.24
127
Y10
127
TEMP
9:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
633
359
Zak WOOLLER
Zak WOOLLER #359
Y09
00:44:08.30
00:44:08.30
113
Y09
113
TEMP
9:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
634
346
James LAIDLAW
James LAIDLAW #346
Y09
00:44:09.35
00:44:09.35
114
Y09
114
TEMP
9:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
644
356
Matthew SPRINGER
Matthew SPRINGER #356
Y09
00:45:12.64
00:45:12.64
115
Y09
115
TEMP
9:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
647
150
Samuel WHITE
Samuel WHITE #150
Y07
00:45:16.96
00:45:16.96
111
Y07
111
TEMP
9:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
653
830
Dylan STEARNE
Dylan STEARNE #830
Y12
00:45:38.77
00:45:38.77
90
Y12
90
TEMP
9:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
657
412
William TURNER
William TURNER #412
Y09
00:45:47.30
00:45:47.30
118
Y09
118
TEMP
9:32 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
662
653
Archie WILLIAMS
Archie WILLIAMS #653
Y11
00:45:52.21
00:45:52.21
85
Y11
85
TEMP
9:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
673
648
Benjamin SHELLEY
Benjamin SHELLEY #648
Y11
00:46:40.69
00:46:40.69
89
Y11
89
TEMP
9:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
675
235
William SHERRINGTON
William SHERRINGTON #235
Y08
00:46:43.18
00:46:43.18
117
Y08
117
TEMP
9:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
691
212
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #212
Y08
00:48:07.45
00:48:07.45
123
Y08
123
TEMP
10:01 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
694
300
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #300
Y08
00:48:40.76
00:48:40.76
124
Y08
124
TEMP
10:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
697
414
Daniel WHITE
Daniel WHITE #414
Y09
00:49:00.62
00:49:00.62
125
Y09
125
TEMP
10:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
701
473
Connor VAN DER MERWE
Connor VAN DER MERWE #473
Y10
00:49:17.25
00:49:17.25
133
Y10
133
TEMP
10:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
707
564
Luke THOMSON
Luke THOMSON #564
Y10
00:50:13.70
00:50:13.70
135
Y10
135
TEMP
10:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (864 items)