John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
271
714
Oliver MIRCO
Oliver MIRCO #714
Male Y10
00:23:27.01
00:23:27.01
37
(196)
Y10
37
Male
196
ROEB
6:42 min/km
Wave 5
273
252
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #252
Female Y08
00:23:28.86
00:23:28.86
15
(76)
Y08
15
Female
76
ROEB
6:42 min/km
Wave 7
283
711
Cordell CIANCIOSI
Cordell CIANCIOSI #711
Male Y10
00:23:37.19
00:23:37.19
40
(203)
Y10
40
Male
203
ROEB
6:44 min/km
Wave 5
287
54
Pia CONNELL
Pia CONNELL #54
Female Y07
00:23:59.76
00:23:59.76
16
(82)
Y07
16
Female
82
ROEB
6:51 min/km
Wave 2
289
341
Kha NGUYEN
Kha NGUYEN #341
Male Y08
00:24:05.52
00:24:05.52
38
(207)
Y08
38
Male
207
ROEB
6:53 min/km
Wave 7
313
810
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #810
Female Y11
00:24:42.81
00:24:42.81
14
(97)
Y11
14
Female
97
ROEB
7:03 min/km
Wave 4
315
239
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #239
Female Y08
00:24:44.77
00:24:44.77
24
(99)
Y08
24
Female
99
ROEB
7:04 min/km
Wave 7
321
241
Kate COLGAN
Kate COLGAN #241
Female Y08
00:24:54.40
00:24:54.40
26
(102)
Y08
26
Female
102
ROEB
7:06 min/km
Wave 7
327
526
Vasel CERVOJ
Vasel CERVOJ #526
Male Y09
00:25:07.96
00:25:07.96
26
(221)
Y09
26
Male
221
ROEB
7:10 min/km
Wave 6
329
339
Kyden ANDERSON
Kyden ANDERSON #339
Male Y08
00:25:09.24
00:25:09.24
44
(223)
Y08
44
Male
223
ROEB
7:11 min/km
Wave 7
340
623
Zoe LUXFORD
Zoe LUXFORD #623
Female Y10
00:25:35.37
00:25:35.37
24
(112)
Y10
24
Female
112
ROEB
7:18 min/km
Wave 5
342
619
Holly MORTIMER
Holly MORTIMER #619
Female Y10
00:25:42.48
00:25:42.48
25
(114)
Y10
25
Female
114
ROEB
7:20 min/km
Wave 5
348
990
Jessica SULTANOWSKY
Jessica SULTANOWSKY #990
Female Y12
00:25:52.20
00:25:52.20
13
(118)
Y12
13
Female
118
ROEB
7:23 min/km
Wave 3
351
611
Hanna HAILU
Hanna HAILU #611
Female Y10
00:26:02.16
00:26:02.16
26
(120)
Y10
26
Female
120
ROEB
7:26 min/km
Wave 5
354
902
Alexander STUART
Alexander STUART #902
Male Y11
00:26:10.77
00:26:10.77
36
(234)
Y11
36
Male
234
ROEB
7:28 min/km
Wave 4
358
531
Paul QUAN
Paul QUAN #531
Male Y09
00:26:13.89
00:26:13.89
30
(237)
Y09
30
Male
237
ROEB
7:29 min/km
Wave 6
362
151
Marc O'MARA
Marc O'MARA #151
Male Y07
00:26:21.59
00:26:21.59
55
(239)
Y07
55
Male
239
ROEB
7:31 min/km
Wave 2
388
435
Stefanie JOHNSTON
Stefanie JOHNSTON #435
Female Y09
00:27:23.00
00:27:23.00
18
(136)
Y09
18
Female
136
ROEB
7:49 min/km
Wave 6
401
718
Daniel ONG
Daniel ONG #718
Male Y10
00:27:51.65
00:27:51.65
49
(257)
Y10
49
Male
257
ROEB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
403
622
Georgia MAY
Georgia MAY #622
Female Y10
00:27:52.95
00:27:52.95
32
(146)
Y10
32
Female
146
ROEB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
409
445
Keely PATRICK
Keely PATRICK #445
Female Y09
00:28:01.12
00:28:01.12
22
(149)
Y09
22
Female
149
ROEB
8:00 min/km
Wave 6
413
53
Kira DEL CARO
Kira DEL CARO #53
Female Y07
00:28:06.73
00:28:06.73
23
(151)
Y07
23
Female
151
ROEB
8:01 min/km
Wave 2
415
985
Tiannah PATRICK
Tiannah PATRICK #985
Female Y12
00:28:07.77
00:28:07.77
19
(153)
Y12
19
Female
153
ROEB
8:02 min/km
Wave 3
425
616
Erynn BYE
Erynn BYE #616
Female Y10
00:28:19.95
00:28:19.95
36
(162)
Y10
36
Female
162
ROEB
8:05 min/km
Wave 5
444
1062
Hamish WOOD
Hamish WOOD #1062
Male Y12
00:28:42.71
00:28:42.71
27
(270)
Y12
27
Male
270
ROEB
8:12 min/km
Wave 3
450
625
Wilma SIGNAL
Wilma SIGNAL #625
Female Y10
00:28:49.81
00:28:49.81
40
(177)
Y10
40
Female
177
ROEB
8:14 min/km
Wave 5
452
529
Dylan NGUYEN
Dylan NGUYEN #529
Male Y09
00:28:59.79
00:28:59.79
38
(275)
Y09
38
Male
275
ROEB
8:17 min/km
Wave 6
453
897
Patrick SHARPE
Patrick SHARPE #897
Male Y11
00:28:59.79
00:28:59.79
43
(276)
Y11
43
Male
276
ROEB
8:17 min/km
Wave 4
457
438
Chiara BEVAN
Chiara BEVAN #438
Female Y09
00:29:02.27
00:29:02.27
26
(179)
Y09
26
Female
179
ROEB
8:17 min/km
Wave 6
459
238
Lily EDGAR
Lily EDGAR #238
Female Y08
00:29:06.77
00:29:06.77
40
(181)
Y08
40
Female
181
ROEB
8:19 min/km
Wave 7
464
338
Flynn COLLINS
Flynn COLLINS #338
Male Y08
00:29:20.81
00:29:20.81
55
(281)
Y08
55
Male
281
ROEB
8:23 min/km
Wave 7
465
444
Emma PINNERI
Emma PINNERI #444
Female Y09
00:29:21.07
00:29:21.07
29
(184)
Y09
29
Female
184
ROEB
8:23 min/km
Wave 6
472
1070
Daniel MAZZUCATO
Daniel MAZZUCATO #1070
Male Y12
00:29:34.30
00:29:34.30
32
(287)
Y12
32
Male
287
ROEB
8:26 min/km
Wave 3
483
141
Jayden HLAING
Jayden HLAING #141
Male Y07
00:30:00.78
00:30:00.78
61
(292)
Y07
61
Male
292
ROEB
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
485
62
Kelly TRAN
Kelly TRAN #62
Female Y07
00:30:02.21
00:30:02.21
31
(192)
Y07
31
Female
192
ROEB
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
493
246
Tarni MORRIS
Tarni MORRIS #246
Female Y08
00:30:20.36
00:30:20.36
45
(198)
Y08
45
Female
198
ROEB
8:40 min/km
Wave 7
494
243
Layla DANAHER
Layla DANAHER #243
Female Y08
00:30:20.56
00:30:20.56
46
(199)
Y08
46
Female
199
ROEB
8:40 min/km
Wave 7
495
346
John YOUSSEF
John YOUSSEF #346
Male Y08
00:30:22.19
00:30:22.19
59
(296)
Y08
59
Male
296
ROEB
8:40 min/km
Wave 7
513
152
Daniel PETRESKI
Daniel PETRESKI #152
Male Y07
00:31:02.28
00:31:02.28
64
(302)
Y07
64
Male
302
ROEB
8:52 min/km
Wave 2
519
253
Eilish WRIGHT
Eilish WRIGHT #253
Female Y08
00:31:05.47
00:31:05.47
51
(216)
Y08
51
Female
216
ROEB
8:52 min/km
Wave 7
521
155
Adam WRIGHT
Adam WRIGHT #155
Male Y07
00:31:06.76
00:31:06.76
67
(305)
Y07
67
Male
305
ROEB
8:53 min/km
Wave 2
523
709
Luke KOCAR
Luke KOCAR #709
Male Y10
00:31:15.77
00:31:15.77
54
(306)
Y10
54
Male
306
ROEB
8:55 min/km
Wave 5
537
528
Surafael ABEBE
Surafael ABEBE #528
Male Y09
00:31:37.26
00:31:37.26
45
(311)
Y09
45
Male
311
ROEB
9:02 min/km
Wave 6
539
527
Adam BROWN
Adam BROWN #527
Male Y09
00:31:38.47
00:31:38.47
47
(313)
Y09
47
Male
313
ROEB
9:02 min/km
Wave 6
546
448
Claudia TRUONG THAI
Claudia TRUONG THAI #448
Female Y09
00:31:56.15
00:31:56.15
40
(232)
Y09
40
Female
232
ROEB
9:07 min/km
Wave 6
558
249
Nikki NGUYEN
Nikki NGUYEN #249
Female Y08
00:32:02.19
00:32:02.19
55
(238)
Y08
55
Female
238
ROEB
9:09 min/km
Wave 7
567
57
Patience OYOO
Patience OYOO #57
Female Y07
00:32:21.47
00:32:21.47
51
(243)
Y07
51
Female
243
ROEB
9:14 min/km
Wave 2
571
446
Shirry YOUSSEF
Shirry YOUSSEF #446
Female Y09
00:32:31.03
00:32:31.03
43
(246)
Y09
43
Female
246
ROEB
9:17 min/km
Wave 6
580
984
Chloe BARCLAY
Chloe BARCLAY #984
Female Y12
00:32:41.53
00:32:41.53
26
(250)
Y12
26
Female
250
ROEB
9:20 min/km
Wave 3
583
986
Justine PEOVITIS
Justine PEOVITIS #986
Female Y12
00:32:50.76
00:32:50.76
28
(253)
Y12
28
Female
253
ROEB
9:23 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1088 items)