John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
20
21
22
Page 16 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
312
509
Lachlan REWELL
Lachlan REWELL #509
Male Y09
00:24:40.34
00:24:40.34
24
(216)
Y09
24
Male
216
PARM
7:02 min/km
Wave 6
317
518
Alexander JONCEVSKI
Alexander JONCEVSKI #518
Male Y09
00:24:45.80
00:24:45.80
25
(217)
Y09
25
Male
217
PARM
7:04 min/km
Wave 6
318
102
Dylan BOJARSKI
Dylan BOJARSKI #102
Male Y07
00:24:46.42
00:24:46.42
47
(218)
Y07
47
Male
218
KELM
7:04 min/km
Wave 2
319
85
Nicholas PAGONIS
Nicholas PAGONIS #85
Male Y07
00:24:53.27
00:24:53.27
48
(219)
Y07
48
Male
219
DURH
7:06 min/km
Wave 2
324
357
Shaun HINKLEY
Shaun HINKLEY #357
Male Y08
00:25:02.27
00:25:02.27
43
(220)
Y08
43
Male
220
SAND
7:09 min/km
Wave 7
327
526
Vasel CERVOJ
Vasel CERVOJ #526
Male Y09
00:25:07.96
00:25:07.96
26
(221)
Y09
26
Male
221
ROEB
7:10 min/km
Wave 6
328
491
Kaleb HASCH
Kaleb HASCH #491
Male Y09
00:25:08.28
00:25:08.28
27
(222)
Y09
27
Male
222
KELM
7:10 min/km
Wave 6
329
339
Kyden ANDERSON
Kyden ANDERSON #339
Male Y08
00:25:09.24
00:25:09.24
44
(223)
Y08
44
Male
223
ROEB
7:11 min/km
Wave 7
330
289
Johnson NGUYEN
Johnson NGUYEN #289
Male Y08
00:25:11.49
00:25:11.49
45
(224)
Y08
45
Male
224
KELM
7:11 min/km
Wave 7
331
138
Cory GARBIN
Cory GARBIN #138
Male Y07
00:25:11.52
00:25:11.52
49
(225)
Y07
49
Male
225
PARM
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
332
135
Nicolas COLANGELO
Nicolas COLANGELO #135
Male Y07
00:25:12.17
00:25:12.17
50
(226)
Y07
50
Male
226
PARM
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
335
129
Brodie SHIRLOW
Brodie SHIRLOW #129
Male Y07
00:25:14.17
00:25:14.17
51
(227)
Y07
51
Male
227
PARM
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
338
1023
Mohamed YUSUF
Mohamed YUSUF #1023
Male Y12
00:25:29.49
00:25:29.49
24
(228)
Y12
24
Male
228
KELM
7:16 min/km
Wave 3
343
332
Matthew CARTWRIGHT
Matthew CARTWRIGHT #332
Male Y08
00:25:42.53
00:25:42.53
46
(229)
Y08
46
Male
229
PARM
7:20 min/km
Wave 7
347
130
Jacy BROWN
Jacy BROWN #130
Male Y07
00:25:51.35
00:25:51.35
52
(230)
Y07
52
Male
230
PARM
7:23 min/km
Wave 2
349
543
Yakshveer SAMPATLALL
Yakshveer SAMPATLALL #543
Male Y09
00:25:53.34
00:25:53.34
28
(231)
Y09
28
Male
231
SAND
7:23 min/km
Wave 6
352
514
Steven DU
Steven DU #514
Male Y09
00:26:08.92
00:26:08.92
29
(232)
Y09
29
Male
232
PARM
7:28 min/km
Wave 6
353
1008
Stefan FERNANDO
Stefan FERNANDO #1008
Male Y12
00:26:10.68
00:26:10.68
25
(233)
Y12
25
Male
233
DURH
7:28 min/km
Wave 3
354
902
Alexander STUART
Alexander STUART #902
Male Y11
00:26:10.77
00:26:10.77
36
(234)
Y11
36
Male
234
ROEB
7:28 min/km
Wave 4
355
106
Riley HINKLEY
Riley HINKLEY #106
Male Y07
00:26:11.40
00:26:11.40
53
(235)
Y07
53
Male
235
KELM
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
356
319
Thien TRIEU
Thien TRIEU #319
Male Y08
00:26:12.77
00:26:12.77
47
(236)
Y08
47
Male
236
PARM
7:29 min/km
Wave 7
358
531
Paul QUAN
Paul QUAN #531
Male Y09
00:26:13.89
00:26:13.89
30
(237)
Y09
30
Male
237
ROEB
7:29 min/km
Wave 6
360
169
Daniel LAWSON
Daniel LAWSON #169
Male Y07
00:26:18.34
00:26:18.34
54
(238)
Y07
54
Male
238
SAND
7:30 min/km
Wave 2
362
151
Marc O'MARA
Marc O'MARA #151
Male Y07
00:26:21.59
00:26:21.59
55
(239)
Y07
55
Male
239
ROEB
7:31 min/km
Wave 2
363
544
Raymond NGUYEN
Raymond NGUYEN #544
Male Y09
00:26:21.94
00:26:21.94
31
(240)
Y09
31
Male
240
SAND
7:31 min/km
Wave 6
364
132
Bryan DU
Bryan DU #132
Male Y07
00:26:23.82
00:26:23.82
56
(241)
Y07
56
Male
241
PARM
7:32 min/km
Wave 2
365
1020
William VALLACK
William VALLACK #1020
Male Y12
00:26:28.28
00:26:28.28
26
(242)
Y12
26
Male
242
DURH
7:33 min/km
Wave 3
367
738
Tyler HILL
Tyler HILL #738
Male Y10
00:26:31.14
00:26:31.14
45
(243)
Y10
45
Male
243
SAND
7:34 min/km
Wave 5
368
729
Joshua MACMASTER
Joshua MACMASTER #729
Male Y10
00:26:32.80
00:26:32.80
46
(244)
Y10
46
Male
244
SAND
7:35 min/km
Wave 5
369
698
Rowan MEDDINGS
Rowan MEDDINGS #698
Male Y10
00:26:33.00
00:26:33.00
47
(245)
Y10
47
Male
245
PARM
7:35 min/km
Wave 5
371
282
Jordan MEAGHER
Jordan MEAGHER #282
Male Y08
00:26:36.97
00:26:36.97
48
(246)
Y08
48
Male
246
DURH
7:36 min/km
Wave 7
375
279
Harrison ABRAHAMS
Harrison ABRAHAMS #279
Male Y08
00:26:48.76
00:26:48.76
49
(247)
Y08
49
Male
247
DURH
7:39 min/km
Wave 7
377
97
Brandon LOWE
Brandon LOWE #97
Male Y07
00:26:50.80
00:26:50.80
57
(248)
Y07
57
Male
248
KELM
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
378
287
Alan WAN
Alan WAN #287
Male Y08
00:26:53.64
00:26:53.64
50
(249)
Y08
50
Male
249
KELM
7:41 min/km
Wave 7
379
274
Ethan KENDRICK
Ethan KENDRICK #274
Male Y08
00:26:54.28
00:26:54.28
51
(250)
Y08
51
Male
250
DURH
7:41 min/km
Wave 7
381
361
Matthew LINCOLN
Matthew LINCOLN #361
Male Y08
00:26:58.24
00:26:58.24
52
(251)
Y08
52
Male
251
SAND
7:42 min/km
Wave 7
382
470
Alain DE JESUS
Alain DE JESUS #470
Male Y09
00:27:10.71
00:27:10.71
32
(252)
Y09
32
Male
252
DURH
7:45 min/km
Wave 6
389
853
Egan CHEN
Egan CHEN #853
Male Y11
00:27:26.19
00:27:26.19
37
(253)
Y11
37
Male
253
KELM
7:50 min/km
Wave 4
390
865
Luke DAVEY
Luke DAVEY #865
Male Y11
00:27:27.74
00:27:27.74
38
(254)
Y11
38
Male
254
NEWB
7:50 min/km
Wave 4
391
334
Simon LE
Simon LE #334
Male Y08
00:27:28.69
00:27:28.69
53
(255)
Y08
53
Male
255
PARM
7:51 min/km
Wave 7
400
680
James GREHAN
James GREHAN #680
Male Y10
00:27:50.99
00:27:50.99
48
(256)
Y10
48
Male
256
NEWB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
401
718
Daniel ONG
Daniel ONG #718
Male Y10
00:27:51.65
00:27:51.65
49
(257)
Y10
49
Male
257
ROEB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
404
99
Cooper SCOTT
Cooper SCOTT #99
Male Y07
00:27:57.52
00:27:57.52
58
(258)
Y07
58
Male
258
KELM
7:59 min/km
Wave 2
406
827
Alan CHEN
Alan CHEN #827
Male Y11
00:27:59.27
00:27:59.27
39
(259)
Y11
39
Male
259
DURH
7:59 min/km
Wave 4
408
91
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN #91
Male Y07
00:28:00.28
00:28:00.28
59
(260)
Y07
59
Male
260
DURH
8:00 min/km
Wave 2
411
846
Ivan PUPP
Ivan PUPP #846
Male Y11
00:28:03.28
00:28:03.28
40
(261)
Y11
40
Male
261
KELM
8:00 min/km
Wave 4
412
550
Phu Khanh HUYNH
Phu Khanh HUYNH #550
Male Y09
00:28:04.99
00:28:04.99
33
(262)
Y09
33
Male
262
SAND
8:01 min/km
Wave 6
420
835
Alec MCAVOY
Alec MCAVOY #835
Male Y11
00:28:16.33
00:28:16.33
41
(263)
Y11
41
Male
263
DURH
8:04 min/km
Wave 4
427
498
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #498
Male Y09
00:28:20.24
00:28:20.24
34
(264)
Y09
34
Male
264
NEWB
8:05 min/km
Wave 6
429
918
Samuel GUIDETTI
Samuel GUIDETTI #918
Male Y11
00:28:20.79
00:28:20.79
42
(265)
Y11
42
Male
265
SAND
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
20
21
22
Page 16 of 22 (1088 items)