MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
21
Page 16 of 21 (1002 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1641
Kok Leong Cheong
Kok Leong Cheong #1641
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1642
Rupert Provest
Rupert Provest #1642
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1643
Massimo Vignali
Massimo Vignali #1643
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
ITA
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1644
Olivier Legrand
Olivier Legrand #1644
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1645
Alex Alex
Alex Alex #1645
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1681
Federico Vescovi
Federico Vescovi #1681
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
ITA
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1671
Daniel Kummer
Daniel Kummer #1671
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1667
Derek Too
Derek Too #1667
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1668
Duncan Ogilvie
Duncan Ogilvie #1668
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1662
Craig Dale
Craig Dale #1662
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
CAN
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1663
Jim Wong
Jim Wong #1663
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
SIN
HKG
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1664
Johan Dulat
Johan Dulat #1664
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1655
Patrick Ngan
Patrick Ngan #1655
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
HKG
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1658
Jong In Yun
Jong In Yun #1658
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SOU
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1659
David Arms
David Arms #1659
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Coached
SIN
AUS
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1660
Samuel Carew-Jones
Samuel Carew-Jones #1660
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1638
Andrew Ang
Andrew Ang #1638
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1647
Rick Pratt
Rick Pratt #1647
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Anza
SIN
AUS
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1651
Nyik Pau Hew
Nyik Pau Hew #1651
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1652
Takashi Kawada
Takashi Kawada #1652
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
JPN
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1653
Shannon Allan
Shannon Allan #1653
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 9 White
1852
Winston Lumenta
Winston Lumenta #1852
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1865
Harold Bush
Harold Bush #1865
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1875
Kang Kiat Two
Kang Kiat Two #1875
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1871
A Arun Kumar
A Arun Kumar #1871
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1872
John Wong
John Wong #1872
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1873
Leon See
Leon See #1873
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1883
Sebastian Hantel
Sebastian Hantel #1883
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
GER
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1878
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #1878
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1879
Nigel Lim
Nigel Lim #1879
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1880
Yew Fei Wong
Yew Fei Wong #1880
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1908
Dylan Chan
Dylan Chan #1908
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1891
Zheng Xun Lim
Zheng Xun Lim #1891
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1902
Kleeve Hoi
Kleeve Hoi #1902
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1895
Aaron Cheuk
Aaron Cheuk #1895
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1888
Calven Goh
Calven Goh #1888
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1886
Dexter Thng
Dexter Thng #1886
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1988
Tomato & Eagle
Tomato & Eagle #1988
Mixed Team Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
Rudi Lim
Phan How Amy Cheng
0
0
5.85
Wave 15 White
1989
The Unlikely Duo
The Unlikely Duo #1989
Mixed Team Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
SIM Aquathlon Tean
Xanthe Lim
Justin Tan
0
0
5.85
Wave 15 White
1949
Taha Gokal
Taha Gokal #1949
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
PAK
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
1950
Valter Patrickson
Valter Patrickson #1950
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
SWE
Stamford International American School
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
1996
Speedy Froggs
Speedy Froggs #1996
Male Team Male
Not started
Not started
Team Male
Male
SIN
SIN
Adrien Dedenis
Laurent Dedenis
0
0
5.85
Wave 15 White
1993
Cls
Cls #1993
Mixed Team Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
MAL
Li Shing Chan
Liang Cao
0
0
5.85
Wave 15 White
2000
Speedy Froggettes
Speedy Froggettes #2000
Female Team Female
Not started
Not started
Team Female
Female
SIN
SIN
Margaux Dedenis
Celine Dedenis
0
0
5.85
Wave 15 White
2001
Lucas May
Lucas May #2001
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
1938
Timothy Chong
Timothy Chong #1938
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
1939
Muhammad Hadji
Muhammad Hadji #1939
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
2004
Ryan Chan
Ryan Chan #2004
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
2007
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #2007
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
2011
Yordan Yit
Yordan Yit #2011
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
1
2
3
...
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
21
Page 16 of 21 (1002 items)