MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
20
21
22
Page 16 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53
2387
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #2387
Male 30-34
00:36:12.92
00:36:12.92
7
(48)
30-34
7
00:03:56.40
Male
48
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
6:11 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:13:59.21
18:38 min/km
76
10
61
00:00:51.40
84
9
64
00:21:22.30
4:16 min/km
72
12
69
58
2396
Hector Perez Garcia
Hector Perez Garcia #2396
Male 30-34
00:36:27.04
00:36:27.04
8
(53)
30-34
8
00:04:10.52
Male
53
MetaSport Club
SIN
ESP
6:13 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:07.53
20:10 min/km
146
20
117
00:00:43.29
32
3
27
00:20:36.21
4:07 min/km
50
10
48
64
2394
Maxime Ollivier
Maxime Ollivier #2394
Male 30-34
00:36:45.49
00:36:45.49
9
(58)
30-34
9
00:04:28.97
Male
58
SIN
FRA
6:17 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:29.28
20:39 min/km
164
27
131
00:00:56.43
118
14
83
00:20:19.78
4:03 min/km
43
8
42
66
2405
Thomas Stephenson
Thomas Stephenson #2405
Male 30-34
00:36:59.27
00:36:59.27
10
(60)
30-34
10
00:04:42.75
Male
60
SIN
GBR
6:19 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:41.53
20:55 min/km
175
28
140
00:00:53.41
97
11
73
00:20:24.33
4:04 min/km
45
9
44
70
2402
Kevin Serou
Kevin Serou #2402
Male 30-34
00:37:06.12
00:37:06.12
11
(63)
30-34
11
00:04:49.60
Male
63
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:33.05
18:04 min/km
68
9
55
00:00:43.85
33
4
28
00:22:49.21
4:33 min/km
122
19
114
92
1316
Yuan Hun Chu
Yuan Hun Chu #1316
Male 30-34
00:38:17.41
00:38:17.41
12
(79)
30-34
12
00:06:00.89
Male
79
MAL
MAL
6:32 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:12:53.58
17:11 min/km
45
5
37
00:01:07.54
196
24
142
00:24:16.28
4:51 min/km
192
29
171
99
2406
Dwayne Stewart
Dwayne Stewart #2406
Male 30-34
00:38:37.95
00:38:37.95
13
(86)
30-34
13
00:06:21.43
Male
86
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
6:36 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:13:05.46
17:27 min/km
52
6
42
00:00:58.92
137
15
97
00:24:33.56
4:54 min/km
214
32
189
103
1348
Xavier Schnyder
Xavier Schnyder #1348
Male 30-34
00:38:54.76
00:38:54.76
14
(90)
30-34
14
00:06:38.24
Male
90
SIN
CHE
6:39 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:42.95
22:17 min/km
267
39
213
00:02:07.61
603
70
421
00:20:04.19
4:00 min/km
35
7
35
104
1312
Ahmad Aizat Bin Rahmat
Ahmad Aizat Bin Rahmat #1312
Male 30-34
00:39:01.00
00:39:01.00
15
(91)
30-34
15
00:06:44.48
Male
91
SIN
SIN
6:40 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:53.23
21:10 min/km
197
30
159
00:00:41.45
22
2
19
00:22:26.32
4:29 min/km
109
15
103
117
2367
Jean-Philippe Beraud
Jean-Philippe Beraud #2367
Male 30-34
00:39:26.73
00:39:26.73
16
(102)
30-34
16
00:07:10.21
Male
102
FIT: Friends in Triathlon
SIN
FRA
6:44 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:25.83
19:14 min/km
102
13
82
00:01:26.61
320
39
219
00:23:34.29
4:42 min/km
157
22
143
127
2376
Tirthankar Datta
Tirthankar Datta #2376
Male 30-34
00:39:57.50
00:39:57.50
17
(110)
30-34
17
00:07:40.98
Male
110
Integrated Riding Triathlon Team
SIN
GBR
6:49 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:37.29
23:29 min/km
366
48
291
00:00:44.40
39
6
32
00:21:35.80
4:19 min/km
79
13
75
129
1332
Samuel Loh
Samuel Loh #1332
Male 30-34
00:40:09.17
00:40:09.17
18
(111)
30-34
18
00:07:52.65
Male
111
SIN
SIN
6:51 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:12:27.21
16:36 min/km
35
3
29
00:02:37.94
731
82
513
00:25:04.02
5:00 min/km
239
37
210
134
2488
Hemal Kana
Hemal Kana #2488
Male 30-34
00:40:32.34
00:40:32.34
19
(115)
30-34
19
00:08:15.82
Male
115
SIN
ZAF
6:55 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:28.88
20:38 min/km
163
26
130
00:00:59.46
143
17
102
00:24:03.99
4:48 min/km
181
26
161
135
2377
Tanguy De La Sabliere
Tanguy De La Sabliere #2377
Male 30-34
00:40:32.98
00:40:32.98
20
(116)
30-34
20
00:08:16.46
Male
116
HKG
FRA
6:55 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:14.78
20:19 min/km
149
22
119
00:01:58.61
538
64
379
00:23:19.59
4:39 min/km
140
21
129
144
1323
Guillaume Lannes
Guillaume Lannes #1323
Male 30-34
00:40:46.75
00:40:46.75
21
(123)
30-34
21
00:08:30.23
Male
123
SwimStars
SIN
FRA
6:58 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:48.04
23:44 min/km
386
52
306
00:00:59.83
145
18
104
00:21:58.88
4:23 min/km
91
14
85
150
1324
Ethan Lee
Ethan Lee #1324
Male 30-34
00:41:04.31
00:41:04.31
22
(129)
30-34
22
00:08:47.79
Male
129
SIN
SIN
7:01 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:37.53
19:30 min/km
114
17
91
00:01:22.57
296
32
206
00:25:04.20
5:00 min/km
240
38
211
152
2403
Iliya Slavchev
Iliya Slavchev #2403
Male 30-34
00:41:07.78
00:41:07.78
23
(131)
30-34
23
00:08:51.26
Male
131
MetaSport Club
SIN
BUL
7:01 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:18.50
21:44 min/km
234
35
185
00:01:06.05
183
23
131
00:23:43.23
4:44 min/km
165
24
149
155
1325
Sebastian Leng
Sebastian Leng #1325
Male 30-34
00:41:13.99
00:41:13.99
24
(134)
30-34
24
00:08:57.47
Male
134
SIN
SIN
7:02 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:44.53
19:39 min/km
123
18
99
00:02:00.88
559
66
393
00:24:28.57
4:53 min/km
208
30
184
170
1328
Chuan Li Lim
Chuan Li Lim #1328
Male 30-34
00:41:36.55
00:41:36.55
25
(145)
30-34
25
00:09:20.03
Male
145
SIN
SIN
7:06 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:16:46.94
22:22 min/km
273
41
218
00:01:34.20
374
44
260
00:23:15.40
4:39 min/km
137
20
127
181
2401
Alistair Sargeant
Alistair Sargeant #2401
Male 30-34
00:42:00.99
00:42:00.99
26
(153)
30-34
26
00:09:44.47
Male
153
SIN
GBR
7:10 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:18:25.52
24:34 min/km
444
62
349
00:01:04.18
173
22
123
00:22:31.29
4:30 min/km
111
16
105
186
2485
Yuri Einullo
Yuri Einullo #2485
Male 30-34
00:42:13.49
00:42:13.49
27
(158)
30-34
27
00:09:56.97
Male
158
MetaSport Club
SIN
UKR
7:13 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:11.28
20:15 min/km
147
21
118
00:02:31.66
716
80
501
00:24:30.54
4:54 min/km
212
31
187
192
1335
Muhammad Azri Mohamed Yusof
Muhammad Azri Mohamed Yusof #1335
Male 30-34
00:42:26.48
00:42:26.48
28
(162)
30-34
28
00:10:09.96
Male
162
SIN
SIN
7:15 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:11.37
21:35 min/km
223
34
176
00:02:09.51
611
71
426
00:24:05.60
4:49 min/km
183
27
163
203
2383
Andrew Harvey
Andrew Harvey #2383
Male 30-34
00:42:47.98
00:42:47.98
29
(171)
30-34
29
00:10:31.46
Male
171
SIN
GBR
7:18 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:45.21
22:20 min/km
271
40
216
00:01:19.73
274
30
191
00:24:43.03
4:56 min/km
222
34
196
206
2373
Melvin Chong
Melvin Chong #2373
Male 30-34
00:42:50.22
00:42:50.22
30
(173)
30-34
30
00:10:33.70
Male
173
SIN
SIN
7:19 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:29.53
23:19 min/km
355
45
283
00:01:40.61
427
54
302
00:23:40.07
4:44 min/km
160
23
145
208
2368
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #2368
Male 30-34
00:42:57.98
00:42:57.98
31
(175)
30-34
31
00:10:41.46
Male
175
SIN
ITA
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:11:27.47
15:16 min/km
10
1
10
00:01:19.55
272
28
189
00:30:10.95
6:02 min/km
588
81
463
209
1333
Oscar Martinez-Fidalgo Vazquez
Oscar Martinez-Fidalgo Vazquez #1333
Male 30-34
00:43:00.23
00:43:00.23
32
(176)
30-34
32
00:10:43.71
Male
176
SIN
ESP
7:21 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:32.28
23:23 min/km
359
46
286
00:02:44.81
757
84
532
00:22:43.13
4:32 min/km
117
18
109
215
2407
Noor Hazim Sulaimee
Noor Hazim Sulaimee #2407
Male 30-34
00:43:06.06
00:43:06.06
33
(180)
30-34
33
00:10:49.54
Male
180
SIN
SIN
7:22 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:05.21
25:26 min/km
521
69
400
00:01:23.50
299
33
207
00:22:37.35
4:31 min/km
113
17
106
227
2378
Michael Dixon
Michael Dixon #2378
Male 30-34
00:43:17.45
00:43:17.45
34
(188)
30-34
34
00:11:00.93
Male
188
Team Next Stage
SIN
GBR
7:24 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:27.03
19:16 min/km
103
14
83
00:01:01.06
156
20
110
00:27:49.36
5:33 min/km
432
60
350
230
1549
Maxime Portail
Maxime Portail #1549
Male 30-34
00:43:23.39
00:43:23.39
35
(191)
30-34
35
00:11:06.87
Male
191
SIN
FRA
7:25 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:15.28
20:20 min/km
151
23
121
00:02:17.26
662
74
461
00:25:50.84
5:10 min/km
297
44
252
234
2363
David Myung Anderberg
David Myung Anderberg #2363
Male 30-34
00:43:32.56
00:43:32.56
36
(195)
30-34
36
00:11:16.04
Male
195
MetaSport Club
SIN
DEN
7:26 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:02.72
20:03 min/km
144
19
116
00:01:19.10
268
26
187
00:27:10.74
5:26 min/km
381
57
314
246
1464
Sia Jiazheng
Sia Jiazheng #1464
Male 30-34
00:43:55.46
00:43:55.46
37
(203)
30-34
37
00:11:38.94
Male
203
SIN
SIN
7:30 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:18:23.04
24:30 min/km
438
61
345
00:01:23.88
301
35
209
00:24:08.53
4:49 min/km
187
28
166
262
2382
Maik Goldenstein
Maik Goldenstein #2382
Male 30-34
00:44:17.71
00:44:17.71
38
(215)
30-34
38
00:12:01.19
Male
215
SIN
GER
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:55.03
21:13 min/km
201
31
163
00:01:39.66
415
53
293
00:26:43.01
5:20 min/km
353
53
297
263
2489
David Starke
David Starke #2489
Male 30-34
00:44:21.21
00:44:21.21
39
(216)
30-34
39
00:12:04.69
Male
216
SIN
AUS
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:41.52
22:15 min/km
265
38
211
00:01:38.33
402
48
283
00:26:01.35
5:12 min/km
312
45
263
265
1315
Tuck Wen Chong
Tuck Wen Chong #1315
Male 30-34
00:44:23.21
00:44:23.21
40
(218)
30-34
40
00:12:06.69
Male
218
SIN
SIN
7:35 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:57.96
23:57 min/km
400
54
315
00:01:43.63
446
57
315
00:24:41.61
4:56 min/km
220
33
194
267
1345
Zarie Rahmat
Zarie Rahmat #1345
Male 30-34
00:44:29.59
00:44:29.59
41
(220)
30-34
41
00:12:13.07
Male
220
SIN
SIN
7:36 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:18:03.53
24:04 min/km
410
55
323
00:01:24.35
305
36
210
00:25:01.70
5:00 min/km
236
36
209
269
1359
Matthew Whelan
Matthew Whelan #1359
Male 30-34
00:44:33.45
00:44:33.45
42
(222)
30-34
42
00:12:16.93
Male
222
Open Swim Stars
SIN
AUS
7:37 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:31.43
19:21 min/km
108
16
86
00:01:03.76
167
21
119
00:28:58.25
5:47 min/km
503
70
403
273
2390
Wei Liang Ian Lo
Wei Liang Ian Lo #2390
Male 30-34
00:44:42.01
00:44:42.01
43
(226)
30-34
43
00:12:25.49
Male
226
SIN
SIN
7:38 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:46.29
26:21 min/km
592
73
443
00:00:52.51
91
10
68
00:24:03.20
4:48 min/km
180
25
160
279
2391
Baptiste Machat
Baptiste Machat #2391
Male 30-34
00:44:56.44
00:44:56.44
44
(231)
30-34
44
00:12:39.92
Male
231
SIN
FRA
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:43.78
23:38 min/km
382
50
302
00:01:55.55
524
62
370
00:25:17.10
5:03 min/km
253
41
220
282
2414
Benjamin Wee
Benjamin Wee #2414
Male 30-34
00:45:01.34
00:45:01.34
45
(234)
30-34
45
00:12:44.82
Male
234
SIN
SIN
7:41 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:18:22.25
24:29 min/km
437
60
344
00:01:23.63
300
34
208
00:25:15.45
5:03 min/km
250
39
218
284
1334
Daniel Melbourne
Daniel Melbourne #1334
Male 30-34
00:45:02.18
00:45:02.18
46
(236)
30-34
46
00:12:45.66
Male
236
SIN
GBR
7:41 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:27.50
19:16 min/km
104
15
84
00:01:24.77
307
37
212
00:29:09.90
5:49 min/km
518
72
412
310
2370
Clement Camaret
Clement Camaret #2370
Male 30-34
00:45:44.29
00:45:44.29
47
(258)
30-34
47
00:13:27.77
Male
258
SIN
FRA
7:49 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:42.78
23:37 min/km
375
49
297
00:01:44.29
449
58
318
00:26:17.21
5:15 min/km
328
49
278
334
2404
Stanley Soon
Stanley Soon #2404
Male 30-34
00:46:12.37
00:46:12.37
48
(275)
30-34
48
00:13:55.85
Male
275
SIN
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:48.92
21:05 min/km
189
29
151
00:04:37.15
883
98
618
00:25:46.30
5:09 min/km
287
43
245
340
1322
Craig Howe
Craig Howe #1322
Male 30-34
00:46:17.91
00:46:17.91
49
(280)
30-34
49
00:14:01.39
Male
280
SIN
GBR
7:54 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:21.98
23:09 min/km
342
43
272
00:01:58.93
542
65
383
00:26:56.99
5:23 min/km
367
54
304
342
1320
Muhammad Hazali Hamid
Muhammad Hazali Hamid #1320
Male 30-34
00:46:19.44
00:46:19.44
50
(282)
30-34
50
00:14:02.92
Male
282
SIN
SIN
7:55 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:18:53.18
25:10 min/km
496
65
382
00:01:19.36
270
27
188
00:26:06.89
5:13 min/km
319
47
269
354
2380
Jia Jun Gan
Jia Jun Gan #2380
Male 30-34
00:46:29.94
00:46:29.94
51
(288)
30-34
51
00:14:13.42
Male
288
SIN
SIN
7:56 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:18:48.04
25:04 min/km
487
64
378
00:01:38.88
407
50
288
00:26:03.02
5:12 min/km
313
46
264
364
2365
Robert Barnum
Robert Barnum #2365
Male 30-34
00:46:44.64
00:46:44.64
52
(297)
30-34
52
00:14:28.12
Male
297
SIN
AUS
7:59 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:21.78
20:29 min/km
155
24
125
00:01:56.92
533
63
376
00:29:25.93
5:53 min/km
533
74
421
413
2487
Junhan Lin
Junhan Lin #2487
Male 30-34
00:47:53.40
00:47:53.40
53
(335)
30-34
53
00:15:36.88
Male
335
SIN
SIN
8:11 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:52.43
23:49 min/km
393
53
310
00:00:51.32
82
8
63
00:29:09.65
5:49 min/km
517
71
411
417
2400
Bastian Salim
Bastian Salim #2400
Male 30-34
00:47:55.65
00:47:55.65
54
(339)
30-34
54
00:15:39.13
Male
339
SIN
IDN
8:11 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:25.64
21:54 min/km
243
36
192
00:01:28.05
330
40
227
00:30:01.94
6:00 min/km
577
78
455
418
2369
Matthew Bourke
Matthew Bourke #2369
Male 30-34
00:47:55.85
00:47:55.85
55
(340)
30-34
55
00:15:39.33
Male
340
SIN
AUS
8:11 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:15:28.03
20:37 min/km
161
25
129
00:01:11.38
222
25
157
00:31:16.43
6:15 min/km
654
83
504
425
2372
Samuel Chin
Samuel Chin #2372
Male 30-34
00:48:03.37
00:48:03.37
56
(345)
30-34
56
00:15:46.85
Male
345
SIN
SIN
8:12 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:20:04.54
26:46 min/km
617
75
460
00:01:00.38
149
19
107
00:26:58.44
5:23 min/km
370
55
306
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
20
21
22
Page 16 of 22 (1073 items)