Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
593
241
Latoya-Sharnae JONES
Latoya-Sharnae JONES #241
Female Y10
00:24:42.09
00:24:42.09
96
(593)
Y10
96
00:11:11.76
Female
593
KILD
94
8:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
543
70
Blaise RITCHIE
Blaise RITCHIE #70
Female Y09
00:23:38.44
00:23:38.44
95
(543)
Y09
95
00:10:36.31
Female
543
COLU
94
8:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
618
540
Angela MENACHERRY
Angela MENACHERRY #540
Female Y09
00:25:14.02
00:25:14.02
108
(618)
Y09
108
00:12:11.89
Female
618
ODOW
94
8:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
568
465
Scarlett RAWLINS
Scarlett RAWLINS #465
Female Y12
00:24:17.14
00:24:17.14
77
(568)
Y12
77
00:10:41.36
Female
568
MOYN
94
8:25 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
508
810
Lucy HOWARD
Lucy HOWARD #810
Female Y07
00:22:52.25
00:22:52.25
99
(508)
Y07
99
00:10:46.07
Female
508
TREA
94
7:56 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
522
656
Aishling O'SHEA
Aishling O'SHEA #656
Female Y07
00:23:08.27
00:23:08.27
104
(522)
Y07
104
00:11:02.09
Female
522
OHAL
94
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
524
705
Sanja PADOVAN
Sanja PADOVAN #705
Female Y09
00:23:09.97
00:23:09.97
89
(524)
Y09
89
00:10:07.84
Female
524
OHAL
95
8:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
514
819
Holly O'KEEFFE
Holly O'KEEFFE #819
Female Y07
00:22:57.93
00:22:57.93
101
(514)
Y07
101
00:10:51.75
Female
514
TREA
95
7:58 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
571
350
Ella HIGGINSON
Ella HIGGINSON #350
Female Y08
00:24:21.47
00:24:21.47
106
(571)
Y08
106
00:10:57.65
Female
571
MOYN
95
8:27 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
623
532
Molly HASKETT
Molly HASKETT #532
Female Y09
00:25:17.87
00:25:17.87
110
(623)
Y09
110
00:12:15.74
Female
623
ODOW
95
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
544
93
Zoe PEARCE
Zoe PEARCE #93
Female Y10
00:23:40.11
00:23:40.11
89
(544)
Y10
89
00:10:09.78
Female
544
COLU
95
8:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
595
173
Ella MANIFIS
Ella MANIFIS #173
Female Y07
00:24:42.63
00:24:42.63
117
(595)
Y07
117
00:12:36.45
Female
595
KILD
95
8:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
597
279
Kyra ALLAN
Kyra ALLAN #279
Female Y12
00:24:43.73
00:24:43.73
84
(597)
Y12
84
00:11:07.95
Female
597
KILD
96
8:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
558
67
Denica PERDIJA
Denica PERDIJA #67
Female Y09
00:24:03.66
00:24:03.66
99
(558)
Y09
99
00:11:01.53
Female
558
COLU
96
8:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
638
543
Keelie PAATSCH
Keelie PAATSCH #543
Female Y09
00:25:38.82
00:25:38.82
115
(638)
Y09
115
00:12:36.69
Female
638
ODOW
96
8:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
580
382
Eva PITT
Eva PITT #382
Female Y09
00:24:31.53
00:24:31.53
101
(580)
Y09
101
00:11:29.40
Female
580
MOYN
96
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
518
875
Mia STEWART
Mia STEWART #875
Female Y09
00:23:04.55
00:23:04.55
87
(518)
Y09
87
00:10:02.42
Female
518
TREA
96
8:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
532
676
Angelina LYUS
Angelina LYUS #676
Female Y08
00:23:18.44
00:23:18.44
98
(532)
Y08
98
00:09:54.62
Female
532
OHAL
96
8:05 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
535
706
Bianca PAUL
Bianca PAUL #706
Female Y09
00:23:25.80
00:23:25.80
94
(535)
Y09
94
00:10:23.67
Female
535
OHAL
97
8:08 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
529
869
Abby MCNAMARA
Abby MCNAMARA #869
Female Y09
00:23:17.49
00:23:17.49
91
(529)
Y09
91
00:10:15.36
Female
529
TREA
97
8:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
639
528
Aria CIAMPINI
Aria CIAMPINI #528
Female Y09
00:25:39.55
00:25:39.55
116
(639)
Y09
116
00:12:37.42
Female
639
ODOW
97
8:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
584
471
Sophie ZUVELA
Sophie ZUVELA #471
Female Y12
00:24:33.55
00:24:33.55
80
(584)
Y12
80
00:10:57.76
Female
584
MOYN
97
8:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
561
86
Matilda GRAHAM
Matilda GRAHAM #86
Female Y10
00:24:11.68
00:24:11.68
92
(561)
Y10
92
00:10:41.34
Female
561
COLU
97
8:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
600
190
Abbey BYRNE
Abbey BYRNE #190
Female Y08
00:24:46.40
00:24:46.40
112
(600)
Y08
112
00:11:22.58
Female
600
KILD
97
8:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
609
296
Paige RUSSELL
Paige RUSSELL #296
Female Y12
00:24:51.44
00:24:51.44
85
(609)
Y12
85
00:11:15.65
Female
609
KILD
98
8:37 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
563
102
Madeleine BROAD
Madeleine BROAD #102
Female Y11
00:24:12.27
00:24:12.27
82
(563)
Y11
82
00:10:52.55
Female
563
COLU
98
8:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
644
590
Trilby JONES
Trilby JONES #590
Female Y11
00:26:00.52
00:26:00.52
95
(644)
Y11
95
00:12:40.79
Female
644
ODOW
98
9:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
590
359
Laila RICUPERO
Laila RICUPERO #359
Female Y08
00:24:40.58
00:24:40.58
110
(590)
Y08
110
00:11:16.77
Female
590
MOYN
98
8:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
546
824
Shelby WATTS
Shelby WATTS #824
Female Y07
00:23:43.76
00:23:43.76
108
(546)
Y07
108
00:11:37.58
Female
546
TREA
98
8:14 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
545
754
Mia HICKLING
Mia HICKLING #754
Female Y11
00:23:41.82
00:23:41.82
81
(545)
Y11
81
00:10:22.10
Female
545
OHAL
98
8:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
548
738
Taya PAVICIC
Taya PAVICIC #738
Female Y10
00:23:45.20
00:23:45.20
90
(548)
Y10
90
00:10:14.86
Female
548
OHAL
99
8:14 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
553
947
Sarah PETERS
Sarah PETERS #947
Female Y12
00:23:56.07
00:23:56.07
75
(553)
Y12
75
00:10:20.28
Female
553
TREA
99
8:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
591
332
Hannah LOVEGROVE
Hannah LOVEGROVE #332
Female Y07
00:24:41.18
00:24:41.18
116
(591)
Y07
116
00:12:35.00
Female
591
MOYN
99
8:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
665
617
Georgia MIRCO
Georgia MIRCO #617
Female Y12
00:26:47.22
00:26:47.22
100
(665)
Y12
100
00:13:11.44
Female
665
ODOW
99
9:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
573
48
Ellie SYMONS
Ellie SYMONS #48
Female Y08
00:24:22.90
00:24:22.90
107
(573)
Y08
107
00:10:59.08
Female
573
COLU
99
8:27 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
619
233
Isabella BAILE
Isabella BAILE #233
Female Y10
00:25:14.71
00:25:14.71
103
(619)
Y10
103
00:11:44.38
Female
619
KILD
99
8:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
620
235
Stephanie BOEHLKE
Stephanie BOEHLKE #235
Female Y10
00:25:15.09
00:25:15.09
104
(620)
Y10
104
00:11:44.75
Female
620
KILD
100
8:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
577
36
Mimi HARRIES
Mimi HARRIES #36
Female Y08
00:24:26.71
00:24:26.71
109
(577)
Y08
109
00:11:02.90
Female
577
COLU
100
8:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
667
591
Rose MARSHALL
Rose MARSHALL #591
Female Y11
00:26:49.86
00:26:49.86
98
(667)
Y11
98
00:13:30.13
Female
667
ODOW
100
9:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
599
370
Hollie BOYCE
Hollie BOYCE #370
Female Y09
00:24:45.16
00:24:45.16
104
(599)
Y09
104
00:11:43.03
Female
599
MOYN
100
8:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
555
948
Poppi SHEDDEN
Poppi SHEDDEN #948
Female Y12
00:23:59.71
00:23:59.71
76
(555)
Y12
76
00:10:23.92
Female
555
TREA
100
8:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
549
702
Jade LE ROUX
Jade LE ROUX #702
Female Y09
00:23:49.44
00:23:49.44
97
(549)
Y09
97
00:10:47.31
Female
549
OHAL
100
8:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
550
687
Daisie SHAND
Daisie SHAND #687
Female Y08
00:23:49.71
00:23:49.71
100
(550)
Y08
100
00:10:25.90
Female
550
OHAL
101
8:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
562
880
Tess BRENNAN
Tess BRENNAN #880
Female Y10
00:24:12.04
00:24:12.04
93
(562)
Y10
93
00:10:41.71
Female
562
TREA
101
8:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
602
420
Breanna ABREU
Breanna ABREU #420
Female Y11
00:24:46.98
00:24:46.98
88
(602)
Y11
88
00:11:27.26
Female
602
MOYN
101
8:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
668
602
Susie VODANOVIC
Susie VODANOVIC #602
Female Y11
00:26:50.28
00:26:50.28
99
(668)
Y11
99
00:13:30.55
Female
668
ODOW
101
9:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
585
72
Molly STANDISH
Molly STANDISH #72
Female Y09
00:24:35.80
00:24:35.80
103
(585)
Y09
103
00:11:33.67
Female
585
COLU
101
8:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
627
229
Sarah VITI
Sarah VITI #229
Female Y09
00:25:24.80
00:25:24.80
113
(627)
Y09
113
00:12:22.67
Female
627
KILD
101
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
628
185
Brianna WAUHOP
Brianna WAUHOP #185
Female Y07
00:25:24.93
00:25:24.93
119
(628)
Y07
119
00:13:18.75
Female
628
KILD
102
8:49 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
596
132
Candace DE FARIA
Candace DE FARIA #132
Female Y12
00:24:43.72
00:24:43.72
83
(596)
Y12
83
00:11:07.94
Female
596
COLU
102
8:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (899 items)