SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
667
Kevin GRIFFITHS
Kevin GRIFFITHS #667
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
668
Travis GULLIDGE
Travis GULLIDGE #668
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
672
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #672
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
673
Will HART
Will HART #673
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
674
Matthew HEAFIELD
Matthew HEAFIELD #674
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
675
Paul HOBAN
Paul HOBAN #675
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
625
James PATERSON
James PATERSON #625
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
620
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #620
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
621
Vivian OLDFIELD
Vivian OLDFIELD #621
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
631
Bennet SAICICH
Bennet SAICICH #631
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
632
Michael SIMPSON
Michael SIMPSON #632
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
636
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #636
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
634
Michael SPENCE
Michael SPENCE #634
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
NONE
AT
min/km
642
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #642
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
438
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #438
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
AT
min/km
00:12:34.99
210
9
69
00:01:55.45
292
12
90
440
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #440
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
442
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #442
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
City Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:12:35.20
213
10
70
00:01:45.86
247
9
73
00:40:16.69
320
12
72
00:01:09.61
136
3
36
443
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #443
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
446
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #446
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
456
Adina KEANE
Adina KEANE #456
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
459
Tammy LINES
Tammy LINES #459
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
463
Courtney MEIER
Courtney MEIER #463
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
467
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #467
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AT
min/km
802
Lee-Anne SADLIER
Lee-Anne SADLIER #802
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
471
Simone ROBINSON
Simone ROBINSON #471
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
AT
min/km
00:25:56.17
601
41
226
495
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #495
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
493
Amelia SPENCE
Amelia SPENCE #493
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
486
Emily MORAN
Emily MORAN #486
Female 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
00:12:43.82
225
7
75
00:02:21.05
409
12
148
768
Matthew FELTON
Matthew FELTON #768
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
301
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #301
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
293
Lewis COSTLEY
Lewis COSTLEY #293
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
294
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #294
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
332
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #332
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
333
Samantha ALLARS
Samantha ALLARS #333
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
327
Kliment VASILEV
Kliment VASILEV #327
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
325
David THATCHER
David THATCHER #325
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
323
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #323
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AT
min/km
306
Olivier LORD
Olivier LORD #306
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
315
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #315
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
279
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #279
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
276
Aaron IRVINE
Aaron IRVINE #276
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AT
min/km
765
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #765
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
271
Pablo CACERES
Pablo CACERES #271
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AT
min/km
281
Samuel OGNENIS
Samuel OGNENIS #281
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AT
min/km
282
Fraser READ
Fraser READ #282
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AT
min/km
480
Maddison CORLETT
Maddison CORLETT #480
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
767
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #767
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
481
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #481
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
482
Michelle KEAUGHRAN
Michelle KEAUGHRAN #482
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
00:16:46.21
76
Frances JONES
Frances JONES #76
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
AT
min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (801 items)