MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1342
Chin Leng Ong
Chin Leng Ong #1342
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1346
Arnaud Rousset
Arnaud Rousset #1346
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 11 Green
1349
Soedarsono Soedarsono
Soedarsono Soedarsono #1349
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1360
Darren Wong
Darren Wong #1360
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1366
Mathieu Poirel
Mathieu Poirel #1366
Male 16-19
DSQ
DSQ
16-19
00:10:25.80
Male
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 12 Red
00:16:14.48
21:39 min/km
00:01:14.98
00:21:48.38
4:21 min/km
2124
Wing Lian Choo
Wing Lian Choo #2124
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
2125
Anthony Couse
Anthony Couse #2125
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2126
Barry Daniels
Barry Daniels #2126
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 6 Red
2119
Andrew Beckham
Andrew Beckham #2119
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
IDN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2145
Paolo Vaccaro
Paolo Vaccaro #2145
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
ITA
Wave 6 Red
2294
Tan Swee Kiat
Tan Swee Kiat #2294
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
2290
Paul Simpson
Paul Simpson #2290
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2288
David Sandgren
David Sandgren #2288
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SWE
Wave 8 White
2266
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #2266
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Anza
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2261
Nicholas King
Nicholas King #2261
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2274
Royston Lim
Royston Lim #2274
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
2246
Carlos Clavel
Carlos Clavel #2246
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
ESP
Wave 8 White
2252
Eric Feddal
Eric Feddal #2252
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
2254
Sultan Haider
Sultan Haider #2254
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2228
Fabrice Thomas
Fabrice Thomas #2228
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
2231
John Watts
John Watts #2231
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2226
Kok Leong Teng
Kok Leong Teng #2226
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2233
Grant Yabsley
Grant Yabsley #2233
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2237
Daniele Baracco
Daniele Baracco #2237
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Anza
SIN
ITA
Wave 8 White
2238
Ajay Basavarajaiah
Ajay Basavarajaiah #2238
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 8 White
2239
Rex Bayona
Rex Bayona #2239
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
00:21:06.12
Male
AUS
AUS
Wave 8 White
00:16:18.19
21:44 min/km
00:02:28.22
00:33:24.24
6:40 min/km
2240
Bertrand Billon
Bertrand Billon #2240
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
2241
Jarrad Brownlee
Jarrad Brownlee #2241
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
TriEdge
SIN
NZL
Wave 8 White
2163
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #2163
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2161
Bertrand Rousseau
Bertrand Rousseau #2161
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
2156
Francois Lancon
Francois Lancon #2156
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
2151
Shawn Goodfellow
Shawn Goodfellow #2151
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
USA
USA
Wave 6 Red
2169
Mark Wallace
Mark Wallace #2169
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 6 Red
2170
Ridha Wirakusumah
Ridha Wirakusumah #2170
Male 55-59
Started
Started
55-59
Male
HKG
IDN
Wave 6 Red
00:12:03.96
16:05 min/km
21
1
19
2172
Thomas Anderegg
Thomas Anderegg #2172
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
CHE
Wave 7 Yellow
2185
Thomas Ditt
Thomas Ditt #2185
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 7 Yellow
2179
Gerry Chng
Gerry Chng #2179
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2189
Robert Fry
Robert Fry #2189
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team FatBird
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2195
Alexander Harrison
Alexander Harrison #2195
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:27.67
27:16 min/km
2200
Jamal Ismail
Jamal Ismail #2200
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2202
Alex Johnson
Alex Johnson #2202
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
00:22:53.89
Male
NZL
NZL
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:27.28
24:36 min/km
00:03:06.28
00:33:36.27
6:43 min/km
2209
Dietrich H Maass
Dietrich H Maass #2209
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 7 Yellow
2215
Ian Nissen
Ian Nissen #2215
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2216
Rakesh (Rik) Oberoi
Rakesh (Rik) Oberoi #2216
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2217
Laurent Palacio
Laurent Palacio #2217
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
2222
Philip Rydhard
Philip Rydhard #2222
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
DEN
Wave 7 Yellow
2211
Mark Mangan
Mark Mangan #2211
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2480
Joseph Batchelor
Joseph Batchelor #2480
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
2481
Paulo Brito
Paulo Brito #2481
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
POR
Wave 10 Pink
2498
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #2498
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1073 items)